BikeAdventureLite
28.09.2013, Мюллюпельто
СПЛИТЫ (промежуточные результаты на КП)

f

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Отметки на КП
   1 Горбунцова Наталья        Стрекозайка/СПб       205    15-    0=   15 05:00:06 10:05( 31)  23:33( 33)  17:08( 32)   9:32( 44)  20:48( 34)  23:39( 37)  11:54( 49)   9:43( 35)  16:48( 36)  12:26( 38)  16:21( 50)  26:03( 39)  21:26( 45)  12:29( 48)  51:13( 43) 
   2 Сафина Марина             Полная Ж.../Мск       213    15-    0=   15 05:25:41 12:46( 31)  25:46( 33)  17:12( 32)  10:33( 44)  24:09( 34)  23:57( 37)  13:17( 35)  12:52( 49)  16:55( 36)  16:55( 38)  17:39( 50)  28:03( 39)  22:52( 45)  14:32( 48)  53:35( 43) 
   3 Дмитриева Елена           Тапок/СПб             207    15-    0=   15 06:02:45 25:59( 33)  19:54( 32)  10:25( 44)  30:57( 34)  25:16( 37)  14:07( 49)  12:48( 35)  13:45( 36)  13:25( 38)  18:00( 50)  30:04( 39)  24:02( 45)  15:41( 48)  58:38( 31)  32:41( 43) 
   4 Муравник Екатерина        Лемур2/СПб            211    15-    0=   15 06:26:28 12:23( 31)  31:33( 43)  59:08( 48)  12:53( 45)  22:05( 39)  35:22( 50)  21:13( 38)  13:45( 36)  16:59( 35)  14:51( 49)  15:46( 37)  32:03( 34)  32:52( 44)  12:50( 32)  25:22( 33) 
   5 Мироновская Мария         Прогрыз/СПб           210    15-    0=   15 06:52:43 19:48( 33)  18:53( 32)  11:14( 44)  21:47( 34)  38:36( 37)  18:53( 49)  10:36( 35)  14:05( 36)  30:03( 38)  15:02( 50)  14:23( 45)  23:36( 39)  55:00( 48)  66:24( 31)  34:56( 43) 
   6 Зинченко Екатерина        3004/СПб              208    13-    0=   13 06:59:24 18:27( 43)  79:03( 48)  18:05( 45)  25:27( 39)  40:52( 50)  18:22( 38)  20:14( 36)  19:01( 35)  21:11( 37)  23:52( 49)  27:19( 32)  19:57( 44)  57:57( 33) 
   7 Кузьмина Ирина            Кузя/СПб              209    12-    0=   12 06:59:34 18:48( 31)  45:31( 33)  31:07( 36)  24:34( 38)  36:03( 48)  49:04( 45)  23:00( 50)  36:00( 37)  19:25( 49)  23:04( 35)  55:25( 44)  16:21( 32) 
   8 Дмитренко Надежда         NADINE/СПб            206    12-    0=   12 07:34:00 28:29( 43)  72:59( 48)  15:46( 45)  30:52( 39)  41:17( 50)  19:58( 38)  15:48( 36)  21:00( 35)  23:48( 49)  18:29( 37)  42:12( 34) 104:20( 31) 
   9 Архипецкая Ирина          VBS/СПб               203    11-    0=   11 07:39:17 49:54( 32)  21:27( 44)  46:20( 49)  30:33( 37)  41:29( 50)  44:44( 39)  40:33( 45)  62:29( 38)  21:55( 36)  25:39( 35)  41:36( 33) 
  10 Ражева Оксана             Блондинка/СПб         212     9-    0=    9 06:41:16 46:33( 32)  18:23( 44)  44:13( 34)  50:30( 37)  24:44( 49)  44:59( 35)  36:05( 36)  44:41( 38)  53:56( 33) 
  11 Васильева Екатерина       Рыжая/СПб             204     9-    0=    9 06:43:55 47:02( 32)  17:55( 44)  45:02( 34)  50:21( 37)  24:32( 49)  56:45( 35)  24:09( 36)  44:42( 38)  58:05( 33) 
  12 Агеева Виктория           Брюнетка/СПб          201     9-    0=    9 07:23:09 86:14( 32)  18:22( 44)  42:58( 34)  51:31( 37)  28:28( 49)  53:27( 35)  24:25( 36)  44:14( 38)  58:29( 33) 
  13 Акулина Татьяна           Румба/СПб             202     5-    0=    5 06:12:11 29:07( 31)  91:33( 33)  64:01( 32)  17:47( 44)  75:30( 49) 
  14 Семенова Виктория         VSem/СПб              214     5-    0=    5 07:10:37 59:31( 43) 129:25( 39)  49:02( 45)  30:29( 48) 137:42( 31) 
  15 Тарасова Ирина            Ы!                    216    11-   11=    0 07:09:48 15:30( 31)  61:29( 43)  93:00( 48)  13:24( 45)  20:36( 50)  17:23( 38)  19:00( 36)  16:00( 35)  17:43( 37)  16:34( 49)  37:12( 34) 
  16 Сиобко Евгения            Ёжики/СПб             215    12-   12=    0 07:28:03 36:32( 33)  32:41( 32)  13:08( 44)  44:02( 34)  66:25( 37)  24:50( 49)  19:41( 35)  20:33( 36)  26:51( 38)  23:58( 50)  20:00( 45)  19:18( 48) 
  17 Крыжова Надежда           Нева/СПб              218     6-    6=    0 07:46:37 40:29( 33)  12:52( 33)  58:55( 32)  24:53( 44)  90:55( 34)  78:36( 37)  30:05( 35) 

fm

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Отметки на КП
   1 Горев К. Илларионова Е.   Спортивная линия/СПб  319    15-    0=   15 04:26:37 13:25( 31)  28:26( 33)  15:05( 32)   8:30( 44)  21:20( 34)  18:50( 37)  10:06( 49)   9:15( 35)   9:57( 36)   9:43( 38)  10:23( 50)  11:37( 45)  14:29( 39)  30:50( 48)  39:52( 43) 
   2 Башмаков П. Чеботарёва А  SPR/СПб               305    15-    0=   15 05:18:36 18:32( 33)  17:11( 32)  11:29( 44)  29:49( 34)  22:21( 37)  13:28( 49)  16:47( 35)  14:19( 36)  11:04( 38)  13:18( 50)  26:41( 39)  22:47( 45)  12:56( 48)  44:44( 31)  26:25( 43) 
   3 Таболин Ю. Костромитинов  Бизоны/СПб            309    15-    0=   15 06:13:45 21:23( 33)  19:16( 32)  11:23( 44)  25:06( 34)  27:41( 37)  14:03( 49)  11:50( 35)  15:25( 36)  14:39( 38)  16:56( 50)  17:43( 45)  21:53( 39)  38:36( 48)  67:19( 43)  29:57( 31) 
   4 Соболев К. Соболева А.    КириГулики/СПб        313    14-    0=   14 06:40:43 15:18( 43)  78:15( 48)  15:38( 45)  23:16( 39)  38:46( 50)  25:45( 38)  15:31( 36)  23:13( 35)  16:22( 49)  16:23( 37)  31:16( 34)  36:01( 44)  12:17( 32)  26:31( 33) 
   5 Газарьянц Г. Кутуева А.   Forest Rush/СПб       301    14-    0=   14 07:00:38 35:01( 33)  38:56( 32)  11:03( 44)  28:02( 34)  47:51( 37)  14:34( 49)  13:35( 35)  14:02( 36)  13:35( 38)  16:17( 50)  35:20( 39)  35:24( 45)  27:45( 48)  71:19( 31) 
   6 Кузнецов И. Рогова З.     Rogus/СПб             304    14-    0=   14 07:27:38 34:30( 32)  17:09( 44)  34:13( 34)  36:41( 49)  16:18( 35)  23:57( 37)  29:25( 50)  38:32( 39)  44:50( 45)  25:40( 48)  36:37( 38)  15:30( 36)  29:39( 33)  48:12( 31) 
   7 Журавлев И. Морошкина А.  Вело-горо-болото-ход  310    13-    0=   13 06:59:28 19:16( 43)  77:35( 48)  27:18( 45)  44:01( 50)  18:02( 38)  23:00( 36)  19:16( 35)  17:05( 37)  42:09( 34)  34:54( 44)  13:04( 32)  28:05( 49)  26:27( 33) 
   8 Румянцев С. Рогулина Н.   Макромикро/СПб        314    10-    0=   10 06:10:20 27:05( 31) 100:28( 48)  21:32( 45)  20:18( 50)  24:07( 38)  28:26( 36)  18:10( 35)  29:52( 49)  38:37( 32)  28:52( 33) 
   9 Михина Л. Михин К.        four wheels/СПб       302     8-    0=    8 06:16:40 41:05( 33)  34:27( 32)  21:24( 44)  43:31( 34)  51:52( 49)  20:10( 35)  51:49( 36)  20:44( 38) 
  10 Корзина О. Куликов В.     tyros/СПб             306     6-    0=    6 07:02:33 67:13( 33)  46:18( 32)  15:44( 44)  92:02( 34)  65:07( 37)  29:14( 49) 
  11 Колесник А. Худякова А.   А всё не зря/СПб      307    14-   14=    0 06:38:06 16:09( 43)  55:35( 48)  15:55( 45)  22:26( 39)  40:00( 50)  17:18( 38)  13:07( 36)  16:40( 35)  15:44( 49)  15:45( 37)  36:46( 34)  37:55( 44)  16:25( 32)  27:31( 33) 
  12 Николаев П. Салмина Н.    Вольные стрелки/СПб   311    10-   10=    0 07:11:57 37:58( 33)  63:45( 44)  17:08( 32)  36:42( 49)  20:07( 37)  30:39( 35)  33:04( 36)  19:11( 38)  32:55( 50)  29:03( 45) 

m

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Отметки на КП
   1 Колтунов Владимир         LS-37/СПб              48    15-    0=   15 04:01:23  8:32( 31)  18:01( 33)  14:16( 32)   7:27( 44)  17:09( 34)  23:14( 37)  10:36( 49)   8:23( 35)  10:27( 36)   9:22( 38)  15:18( 50)  19:18( 39)  15:18( 45)  15:08( 48)  36:41( 43) 
   2 Шелёхин Анатолий          Молодой Боец/СПб      104    15-    0=   15 04:16:57  9:39( 31)  16:40( 33)  15:40( 32)   8:53( 44)  19:09( 34)  21:01( 37)  10:51( 49)   8:16( 35)  11:13( 36)  10:58( 38)  12:04( 50)  10:42( 45)  15:56( 39)  32:57( 48)  40:36( 43) 
   3 Андреев Олег              Mass Sport/СПб          1    15-    0=   15 04:26:25  8:03( 31)  15:58( 33)  14:37( 32)  16:13( 44)  17:42( 34)  18:09( 37)   9:28( 49)   8:01( 35)  10:34( 36)  10:05( 38)  18:22( 48)  10:17( 45)  11:23( 50)  22:16( 39)  62:47( 43) 
   4 Истомин Алексей           Северный Ветер/СПб     42    15-    0=   15 04:26:58  9:33( 31)  17:18( 33)  16:32( 32)   8:57( 44)  20:34( 34)  20:25( 37)  11:05( 49)   9:03( 35)  10:19( 36)  10:48( 38)  13:27( 50)  25:32( 39)  24:08( 45)  10:40( 48)  45:31( 43) 
   5 Поляков Алексей           SPR/СПб               114    15-    0=   15 04:34:37 17:50( 33)  14:26( 32)   8:05( 44)  20:37( 34)  19:11( 37)  10:46( 49)   9:29( 35)  10:51( 36)  10:18( 38)  11:42( 50)  23:41( 39)  18:46( 45)  18:02( 48)  40:56( 31)  26:45( 43) 
   6 Дворкин Александр         Прогрыз/СПб            22    15-    0=   15 04:37:29 17:43( 33)  18:31( 32)  14:53( 44)  18:19( 34)  20:03( 37)  12:31( 49)   9:05( 35)  10:29( 36)  10:39( 38)  13:46( 50)  24:07( 39)  17:29( 45)  12:32( 48)  46:05( 43)  22:18( 31) 
   7 Земляков Алексей          БН/СПб                 37    15-    0=   15 04:42:16  9:31( 31)  17:27( 33)  16:31( 32)   8:52( 44)  20:32( 34)  20:19( 37)  11:14( 49)   8:52( 35)  10:27( 36)  11:01( 38)  13:16( 50)  26:57( 39)  24:13( 45)  12:32( 48)  53:12( 43) 
   8 Созонов Никита            n1ko/СПб               91    15-    0=   15 04:45:24  7:48( 31)  38:42( 48)   8:56( 45)  13:40( 39)  27:53( 50)  11:14( 38)   9:14( 36)   9:56( 35)   9:41( 49)  16:00( 37)  22:14( 34)  23:04( 44)   9:51( 32)  15:59( 33)  50:41( 43) 
   9 Логвинчук Александр       СПбГУАП/СПб            54    15-    0=   15 04:48:32  8:33( 31)  22:07( 33)  16:49( 32)  10:10( 44)  20:59( 34)  23:13( 37)  13:04( 49)   9:55( 35)  11:57( 36)  12:00( 38)  13:26( 50)  25:14( 39)  21:52( 45)  14:30( 48)  47:44( 43) 
  10 Полубояринов Антон        ALAN/СПб               71    15-    0=   15 05:04:14 27:58( 33)  18:13( 32)  10:08( 44)  25:35( 34)  23:04( 37)  10:55( 49)   9:52( 35)  11:55( 36)  11:56( 38)  14:46( 50)  22:57( 39)  20:40( 45)  13:02( 48)  40:27( 31)  29:27( 43) 
  11 Гордиленков Лев           Velomatras/Шлиссельб   18    15-    0=   15 05:07:12 15:20( 43)  24:37( 31)  26:26( 32)  10:12( 44)  22:59( 34)  22:57( 37)  21:14( 50)  24:53( 39)  21:02( 45)  15:52( 48)  22:07( 38)  11:55( 36)  13:29( 35)  12:57( 49)  20:36( 33) 
  12 Рыжов Антон               ГОИ/СПб                79    15-    0=   15 05:39:51 11:21( 43)  48:29( 48)  40:04( 45)  17:29( 39)  29:09( 50)  12:55( 38)   9:50( 36)  14:46( 35)   9:55( 49)  18:48( 37)  23:36( 34)  21:43( 44)  11:08( 32)  26:27( 33)  27:48( 31) 
  13 Пушка Дмитрий             Fram!/СПб             113    15-    0=   15 05:41:16 34:23( 33)  18:19( 32)  14:50( 44)  21:00( 34)  26:14( 37)  14:48( 49)  14:34( 35)  13:27( 36)  11:22( 38)  15:33( 50)  32:45( 39)  22:52( 45)  15:34( 48)  45:25( 43)  27:52( 31) 
  14 Дешко Валерий             Азимут/СПб             25    15-    0=   15 05:42:43 12:34( 43)  20:49( 31)  32:56( 33)  20:35( 36)  11:24( 38)  24:12( 48)  11:19( 45)  21:23( 39)  30:07( 50)  20:17( 37)  14:49( 35)  11:12( 49)  48:30( 34)  26:55( 44)   9:47( 32) 
  15 Васильев Владислав        Аврора/СПб             10    15-    0=   15 05:43:16 19:42( 33)  16:37( 32)  11:44( 44)  33:06( 34)  23:01( 37)  12:15( 49)  11:12( 35)  12:49( 36)  13:22( 38)  16:06( 50)  31:17( 39)  27:46( 45)  17:34( 48)  53:56( 43)  31:03( 31) 
  16 Атаманов Андрей           Палки в колеса/СПб      4    15-    0=   15 05:46:10 12:33( 43)  36:31( 33)  18:16( 32)   9:39( 44)  23:47( 34)  32:06( 49)  11:56( 37)  12:33( 35)  12:34( 36)  11:52( 38)  25:29( 50)  25:48( 39)  22:32( 45)  17:41( 48)  52:32( 31) 
  17 Рекант Павел              Сювеярви/СПб           77    15-    0=   15 05:50:55 27:12( 33)  19:37( 32)  13:48( 44)  26:47( 34)  27:37( 37)  12:59( 49)  10:20( 35)  14:34( 36)  17:50( 38)  15:45( 50)  27:54( 39)  24:20( 45)  14:14( 48)  54:30( 43)  30:50( 31) 
  18 Прищепенко Борис          StarkRouter/СПб        74    15-    0=   15 05:50:58 25:53( 33)  25:18( 32)  10:22( 44)  29:20( 34)  23:53( 37)  14:08( 49)  12:17( 35)  17:53( 36)  12:21( 38)  19:47( 50)  14:33( 45)  18:25( 39)  34:29( 48)  52:26( 43)  28:21( 31) 
  19 Дич Вадим                 Vertex/СПб             27    15-    0=   15 05:52:03 19:33( 33)  16:48( 32)  11:36( 44)  33:14( 34)  22:59( 37)  12:10( 49)  11:02( 35)  12:57( 36)  13:19( 38)  15:48( 50)  40:48( 39)  40:25( 45)  11:40( 48)  51:14( 43)  27:25( 31) 
  20 Чижов Антон               ориентационная гипер  102    15-    0=   15 06:07:11 16:09( 43)  55:06( 48)  12:35( 45)  21:45( 39)  35:24( 50)  21:41( 38)  10:41( 36)  13:26( 35)  11:13( 49)  17:56( 32)  13:47( 44)  31:49( 34)  30:21( 37)  33:40( 33)  30:17( 31) 
  21 Кимбер Дмитрий            Федорино горе/СПб      43    15-    0=   15 06:10:26 26:30( 32)  10:48( 44)  30:01( 34)  24:44( 37)  21:50( 50)  27:45( 39)  22:17( 45)  18:39( 48)  25:25( 38)  13:23( 36)  15:39( 35)  14:51( 49)  21:07( 33)  32:23( 31)  46:15( 43) 
  22 Макаров Дмитрий           Грубый закат/СПб       56    15-    0=   15 06:12:04 14:14( 31)  36:07( 43)  49:44( 48)  10:55( 45)  18:29( 39)  31:12( 50)  14:40( 38)  11:51( 36)  13:01( 35)  15:37( 49)  15:15( 37)  24:01( 34)  29:36( 44)  15:33( 32)  21:18( 33) 
  23 Сараев Виктор             ВелоПитер-1249/СПб     82    15-    0=   15 06:13:23 11:09( 31)  34:55( 43)  57:57( 48)  15:07( 45)  18:48( 39)  32:18( 50)  19:07( 38)  13:03( 36)  14:56( 35)  17:59( 37)  13:38( 49)  27:29( 34)  31:30( 44)  12:45( 32)  28:32( 33) 
  24 Муравник Дмитрий          Лемур1/СПб             62    15-    0=   15 06:21:45 12:21( 31)  31:50( 43)  58:46( 48)  12:54( 45)  22:16( 39)  34:49( 50)  21:34( 38)  13:40( 36)  17:18( 35)  14:40( 49)  15:29( 37)  32:28( 34)  32:27( 44)  12:47( 32)  25:22( 33) 
  25 Румянцев Денис            Магистр/СПб           115    15-    0=   15 06:28:29 19:45( 33)  21:35( 32)  12:13( 44)  26:50( 34)  25:13( 37)  15:42( 49)  12:03( 35)  19:49( 36)  16:28( 38)  25:36( 50)  34:18( 39)  26:04( 45)  17:26( 48)  65:49( 31)  31:27( 43) 
  26 Воробьев Алексей          Бобр-Добр/СПб          14    15-    0=   15 06:37:54 17:08( 31)  37:49( 43)  53:19( 48)  12:54( 45)  27:47( 39)  39:14( 50)  20:05( 38)  11:57( 36)  15:31( 35)  19:11( 49)  19:25( 37)  32:19( 34)  32:58( 44)  12:03( 32)  24:36( 33) 
  27 Выдрин Антон              Вояджер/СПб            15    15-    0=   15 06:47:42 23:03( 33)  19:47( 32)  10:56( 44)  21:35( 34)  26:46( 49)  13:15( 35)  13:46( 37)  23:59( 50)  36:02( 39)  23:57( 45)  26:49( 48)  28:58( 38)  14:14( 36)  54:42( 31)  52:31( 43) 
  28 Тумаркин Яков             Polar star/СПб         97    15-    0=   15 06:55:02 16:36( 31)  34:38( 33)  28:55( 35)  16:20( 36)  14:40( 38)  22:47( 48)  12:57( 45)  16:16( 50)  26:48( 39)  63:32( 34)  26:29( 37)  19:04( 49)  22:19( 32)  13:57( 44)  58:15( 43) 
  29 Виденичев Дмитрий         СПб                   112    15-    0=   15 07:10:51 14:03( 31)  36:48( 43)  54:39( 48)  39:00( 45)  20:36( 39)  34:26( 50)  17:21( 38)  13:27( 36)  25:02( 35)  18:07( 49)  30:39( 37)  30:46( 34)  30:00( 44)  16:26( 32)  25:59( 33) 
  30 Борисов Андрей            Идальго/СПб             8    15-    0=   15 07:17:24 21:57( 43)  30:18( 31)  23:47( 33)  19:48( 49)  14:01( 35)  15:40( 36)  15:50( 38)  59:35( 48)  22:43( 45)  20:24( 39)  37:41( 50)  30:34( 37)  29:19( 34)  32:56( 44)  24:20( 32) 
  31 Корныльев Павел           О-крошка/СПб           49    15-    0=   15 07:17:39 17:05( 43)  27:50( 31)  70:33( 48)  25:45( 45)  21:23( 39)  38:55( 50)  20:26( 38)  13:42( 36)  16:50( 35)  15:18( 37)  28:35( 34)  43:40( 44)  13:24( 32)  26:25( 49)  26:27( 33) 
  32 Виноваров Арсений         AV/Мск                 12    14-    0=   14 05:58:59 23:21( 33)  21:14( 32)  14:01( 44)  29:47( 49)  20:02( 37)  16:09( 35)  15:53( 36)  15:05( 38)  16:20( 50)  38:50( 39)  38:17( 45)  18:36( 48)  52:01( 43)  25:33( 31) 
  33 Гороховский Михаил        Гороховский/Мск        19    14-    0=   14 06:25:43 23:28( 33)  21:22( 32)  14:00( 44)  30:01( 49)  20:03( 37)  16:07( 35)  15:45( 36)  15:12( 38)  16:35( 50)  38:36( 39)  38:25( 45)  15:56( 48)  65:39( 43)  36:35( 31) 
  34 Семенов Сергей            Open air/СПб           84    14-    0=   14 06:55:05 14:38( 43)  82:29( 48)  15:57( 45)  21:38( 39)  38:00( 50)  17:27( 38)  13:47( 36)  38:04( 35)  18:01( 37)  24:24( 49)  27:16( 32)  19:54( 44)  40:56( 33)  29:34( 31) 
  35 Павлов Юрий               Yurskiy/СПб            66    14-    0=   14 06:58:14 29:32( 32)  12:43( 44)  41:57( 34)  30:47( 37)  29:21( 50)  19:52( 45)   0:10( 45)  19:28( 48)  31:05( 38)  20:40( 36)  16:11( 35)  21:13( 49)  26:25( 33)  41:51( 31)  38:35( 43) 
  36 Серков Александр          Серков/СПб             85    14-    0=   14 07:11:08 24:59( 33)  30:24( 32)  11:17( 44)  71:07( 49)  14:29( 37)  14:35( 35)  15:38( 36)  14:09( 38)  21:09( 50)  37:53( 39)  36:09( 45)  17:28( 48)  68:39( 43)  35:35( 31) 
  37 Стребков Андрей           Федя                   92    14-    0=   14 07:31:46 30:41( 33)  21:58( 32)  12:26( 44)  27:36( 34)  36:45( 49)  25:11( 35)  17:59( 37)  26:01( 36)  17:30( 38)  17:12( 50)  35:46( 39)  34:01( 45)  29:11( 48) 105:10( 31) 
  38 Бутырин Дмитрий           LaBonifacy/СПб          9    14-    0=   14 07:34:23 35:25( 33)  35:08( 32)  12:48( 44)  39:13( 34)  39:29( 37)  22:12( 49)  23:26( 35)  23:49( 36)  17:51( 38)  26:06( 50)  19:52( 45)  15:36( 48)  40:56( 39)  84:45( 31) 
  39 Шаскольский Максим        Лис/СПб               103    14-    0=   14 07:42:29 30:04( 33)  26:31( 32)  12:33( 44)  30:32( 34)  32:00( 37)  24:26( 49)  16:11( 35)  21:06( 36)  19:31( 38)  27:14( 50)  21:30( 45)  27:30( 39)  58:42( 48)  87:34( 43) 
  40 Резниченко Владимир       нет/СПб                78    14-    0=   14 07:42:33 30:10( 33)  26:18( 32)  12:55( 44)  30:32( 34)  30:27( 37)  25:52( 49)  16:17( 35)  21:02( 36)  19:52( 38)  24:03( 50)  24:21( 45)  27:26( 39)  58:42( 48)  86:46( 43) 
  41 Дубинин Артем             Chevy man/СПб          30    14-    0=   14 07:42:40 30:48( 33)  20:19( 32)  13:39( 44)  36:49( 34)  54:28( 49)  17:25( 37)  15:59( 35)  21:15( 36)  21:19( 38)  31:07( 50)  48:35( 39)  35:56( 45)  22:31( 48)  69:34( 43) 
  42 Дубинин Алексей           ПЛЮШКИНЪ SHOP/СПб      29    14-    0=   14 07:42:48 30:59( 33)  20:12( 32)  13:45( 44)  36:39( 34)  54:27( 49)  17:06( 37)  16:13( 35)  21:18( 36)  21:37( 38)   2:04( 38)  28:59( 50)  48:25( 39)  35:14( 45)  23:06( 48)  69:43( 43) 
  43 Пирогов Виталий           н/у/СПб                68    14-    0=   14 07:42:51 30:26( 33)  26:23( 32)  12:24( 44)  30:51( 34)  30:29( 37)  26:17( 49)  16:12( 35)  20:39( 36)  19:53( 38)  23:49( 50)  24:51( 45)  27:17( 39)  58:45( 48)  86:45( 43) 
  44 Эдигер Андрей             Битый Пиксель/СПб     107    14-    0=   14 07:43:12 34:47( 31)  34:52( 33)  21:16( 32)  20:56( 44)  64:04( 34)  37:58( 37)  33:25( 49)  19:12( 35)  19:14( 36)  15:13( 38)  25:45( 50)  27:01( 45)  22:17( 48)  66:24( 43) 
  45 Дементьев Павел           Купчино104/СПб         23    13-    0=   13 04:50:40 54:39( 31)  42:01( 48)   9:19( 45)  14:23( 39)  26:57( 50)  11:44( 38)   9:54( 36)  14:53( 35)  13:10( 37)  11:30( 49)  23:06( 34)  23:37( 44)  13:10( 32) 
  46 Токарев Валерий           К4/СПб                 95    13-    0=   13 05:56:14 26:01( 43)  54:30( 48)  17:27( 45)  16:45( 50)  22:15( 38)  12:24( 36)  32:55( 35)  26:59( 37)  31:18( 49)  32:04( 44)  18:36( 32)  20:24( 33)  32:56( 31) 
  47 Сысоев Сергей             К1/СПб                 94    13-    0=   13 05:56:36 25:58( 43)  55:05( 48)  17:13( 45)  16:13( 50)  22:16( 38)  12:56( 36)  31:31( 35)  27:43( 37)  31:58( 49)  32:03( 44)  18:21( 32)  20:39( 33)  32:55( 31) 
  48 Кудрявцев Александр       К3/СПб                 51    13-    0=   13 05:56:52 26:41( 43)  54:26( 48)  17:20( 45)  16:32( 50)  22:58( 38)  13:02( 36)  31:37( 35)  27:37( 37)  31:01( 49)  32:05( 44)  18:27( 32)  20:45( 33)  32:22( 31) 
  49 Плясов Александр          RussoTuristo/СПб       70    13-    0=   13 06:46:07 31:00( 31)  29:12( 33)  24:19( 36)  36:04( 38)  43:30( 48)  13:58( 45)  25:18( 39)  38:11( 50)  40:57( 37)  17:49( 35)  14:13( 49)  34:28( 44)  14:52( 32) 
  50 Егоров Игорь              Гарик/СПб              33    13-    0=   13 07:14:15 26:05( 33)  27:45( 32)  23:33( 44)  30:50( 34)  37:03( 37)  24:25( 49)  21:54( 35)  32:59( 36)  17:13( 38)  21:03( 50)  29:55( 45)  21:31( 39) 104:08( 31) 
  51 Григорьев Михаил          Parmezan/СПб           20    13-    0=   13 07:15:43 27:28( 33)  34:31( 32)  14:13( 44)  39:02( 34)  40:24( 37)  20:31( 49)  23:51( 35)   3:24( 35)  27:48( 36)  21:28( 38)  28:02( 50)   4:02( 50)  18:02( 45)  33:13( 48)  79:51( 31) 
  52 Мусатов Дмитрий           Димыч/СПб              63    13-    0=   13 07:15:53 27:30( 33)  35:23( 32)  13:10( 44)  39:01( 34)  40:47( 37)  20:11( 49)  24:18( 35)  30:44( 36)  21:26( 38)  28:05( 50)   3:49( 50)  18:32( 45)  33:06( 48)  79:53( 31) 
  53 Клиновский Павел          Бонавентур/СПб         45    13-    0=   13 07:43:39 17:08( 43)  79:45( 48)  19:22( 45)  31:49( 39)  55:19( 50)  27:36( 38)  12:57( 36)  19:15( 35)  13:23( 49)  15:21( 37)  37:33( 34)  31:42( 44)  64:37( 33) 
  54 Самойлов Сергей           Летнее Время/СПб       81    13-    0=   13 07:45:03 19:02( 31)  60:50( 48)  16:55( 45)  36:09( 39)  49:51( 50)  19:59( 38)  24:00( 36)  23:31( 35)  20:47( 37)  36:47( 34)  50:46( 44)  19:19( 32)  57:03( 33) 
  55 Смирнов Денис             Susanin/СПб            89    12-    0=   12 05:07:34 27:24( 32)  12:24( 44)  23:16( 49)  13:01( 37)  15:08( 35)  12:21( 36)  11:59( 38)  16:47( 50)  43:09( 39)  27:48( 45)  12:25( 48)  75:41( 31) 
  56 Шмаков Евгений            Лидочка/СПб           110    12-    0=   12 05:49:12 18:44( 33)  17:59( 49)  20:22( 32)  14:14( 44)  42:18( 34)  30:04( 37)  17:08( 35)  12:44( 36)  14:51( 38)  19:42( 50)  37:53( 39)  87:20( 31) 
  57 Бочтарев Олег             СПб                   109    12-    0=   12 05:50:21 19:01( 33)  19:05( 49)  19:23( 32)  14:18( 44)  42:07( 34)  31:03( 37)  16:07( 35)  14:00( 36)  13:58( 38)  19:45( 50)  38:23( 39)  86:36( 31) 
  58 Кузьмин Роман             KroT                   53    12-    0=   12 06:59:35 19:04( 31)  45:23( 33)  31:15( 36)  24:27( 38)  36:03( 48)  49:11( 45)  23:01( 50)  35:51( 37)  19:25( 49)  23:03( 35)  55:21( 44)  16:31( 32) 
  59 Козлов Константин         Джамбул                46    12-    0=   12 07:02:05 22:08( 43)  49:15( 43)  83:27( 39)  27:39( 45)  23:09( 50)  20:59( 38)  15:24( 36)  13:46( 35)  25:24( 37)  24:38( 49)  44:46( 44)  15:12( 32)  27:37( 33) 
  60 Михалкин Михаил           m2n                    58    12-    0=   12 07:04:02 26:17( 33)  27:40( 32)  12:48( 44)  42:40( 34)  36:07( 37)  24:12( 49)  24:17( 35)  30:51( 36)  16:54( 38)  21:18( 50)  42:31( 45)  18:40( 48) 
  61 Крыжов Иван               Нева/СПб              116    11-    0=   11 06:12:10 31:13( 33)  40:20( 32)  16:19( 44)  43:40( 34)  32:24( 37)  18:02( 49)  23:50( 35)  21:02( 36)  17:20( 38)  34:08( 48)  76:33( 31) 
  62 Посметьев Сергей          SO3/СПб                72    11-    0=   11 06:57:01 17:26( 31)  32:39( 33)  24:32( 32)  14:20( 44)  32:00( 34)  37:54( 37)  27:34( 35)  26:54( 49)  31:05( 36)  24:11( 38)  41:24( 50) 
  63 Драгомиров Вячеслав       Baton 75/СПб           28    11-    0=   11 07:05:00 30:55( 33)  26:18( 32)  12:18( 44)  35:11( 34)  44:55( 49)  27:18( 35)  27:09( 37)  42:11( 50)  30:27( 45)  30:06( 48)  43:32( 36) 
  64 Егоров Дмитрий            Победители по жизни/   32    11-    0=   11 07:15:59112:49( 44)  17:08( 32)  23:46( 49)  20:47( 35)  37:35( 37)  38:36( 50)  36:59( 39)  31:58( 45)  30:18( 38)  25:18( 36)  33:22( 33) 
  65 Яковлев Андрей            VBS/СПб               108    11-    0=   11 07:38:54 49:48( 32)  20:43( 44)  46:18( 49)  29:18( 37)  43:09( 50)  44:20( 39)  40:32( 45)  62:32( 38)  22:14( 36)  25:30( 35)  42:02( 33) 
  66 Иванов Евгений            roadder/СПб            41    10-    0=   10 06:25:24 45:58( 33)  28:34( 49)  20:17( 35)  20:59( 37)  35:38( 50)  45:29( 39)  32:34( 45)  19:24( 48)  39:14( 38)  19:50( 36) 
  67 Ситников Роман            СЫТЫЙ/СПб              86    10-    0=   10 06:28:13 19:42( 31)  28:05( 33)  30:22( 32)  16:38( 44)  86:56( 34)  55:09( 49)  21:04( 35)  20:29( 37)  41:26( 38)  19:14( 36) 
  68 Аргал Сергей              Двое из ларца/СПб       3     9-    0=    9 05:50:23 31:00( 33)  25:16( 32)  25:15( 44)  29:26( 34)  33:18( 37)  31:02( 35)  38:48( 36)  14:00( 38)  35:42( 48)   0:17( 48) 
  69 Цветков Сергей            Двое из ларца/СПб     101     9-    0=    9 05:50:32 30:46( 33)  25:21( 32)  25:08( 44)  29:28( 34)  37:23( 37)  27:10( 35)  38:37( 36)  13:58( 38)   0:09( 38)  35:44( 48) 
  70 Евсеев Михаил             Волосатая рыба/СПб     31     9-    0=    9 06:15:10 15:42( 31)  36:22( 33)  31:34( 36)  39:29( 48)  20:05( 45)  47:48( 50)  27:07( 38)  51:54( 35)  63:21( 32) 
  71 Стуканов Алексей          Акулы/СПб              93     9-    0=    9 06:40:16 47:26( 32)  17:30( 44)  43:32( 34)  45:49( 37)  30:25( 49)  44:31( 35)  34:21( 36)  46:39( 38)  58:27( 33) 
  72 Пунченко Виктор           Плохо Спитца/СПб       76     9-    0=    9 06:51:38 46:41( 32)   4:00( 32)  14:17( 44)  44:35( 34)  45:02( 37)  34:28( 49)  40:34( 35)  36:09( 36)  44:27( 38)  64:47( 33) 
  73 Кудряков Слава            FitForFun/СПб          52     9-    0=    9 06:57:35 25:14( 33)  21:02( 32)  22:04( 44)  38:13( 34)  54:03( 37)  65:12( 50)  39:05( 45)  31:45( 48)  43:22( 36) 
  74 Гордиенко Александр       Старый Морячок/СПб     17     9-    0=    9 06:57:41 64:29( 32)  16:48( 44)  44:04( 49)  30:21( 35)  26:13( 37)  67:34( 50)  24:30( 45)  49:14( 36)  49:49( 33) 
  75 Царев Эрнест              АФРИКА                100     9-    0=    9 06:57:57 64:55( 32)  16:31( 44)  44:02( 49)  29:46( 35)  27:22( 37)  67:36( 50)  24:04( 45)  50:11( 36)  49:55( 33) 
  76 шитов дмитрий             L6V/СПб               106     9-    0=    9 07:11:07 31:52( 33)  25:46( 32)  21:59( 44)  38:16( 34)  53:50( 37)  65:07( 50)  39:58( 45)  30:48( 48)  43:33( 36) 
  77 Мова Иван                 1/СПб                  59     7-    0=    7 06:58:55 40:15( 33)  61:16( 36)  17:02( 38)  49:58( 48)  20:52( 45)  35:48( 39)  88:48( 50) 
  78 Успенский Виктор          Успенский/СПб          98     6-    0=    6 05:39:26 34:38( 33)  53:19( 49)  25:26( 37)  30:09( 35)  39:14( 36)  60:06( 38) 
  79 Кирюхин Сергей            Кекс 6/СПб             44     5-    0=    5 07:28:15 52:07( 43) 134:44( 39)  69:52( 45)  30:04( 48) 137:43( 31) 
  80 Васильев Юрий             Hemul/СПб              11     9-    9=    0 06:18:17 34:23( 33)  53:09( 49)  26:36( 37)  39:51( 50)  23:23( 45)  28:06( 48)  43:52( 38)  20:58( 36)  31:55( 35) 
  81 Смирнов Алексей           matras-team/СПб        87     5-    5=    0 06:40:02 53:19( 33)  38:04( 33)  75:50( 49)  47:01( 35)  56:10( 36)  15:50( 38) 
  82 Морозов Дмитрий           matras-team/СПб        60     6-    6=    0 06:40:17 53:55( 33)  37:42( 33)  76:02( 49)  43:57( 37)  23:03( 35)  36:07( 36)  15:56( 38) 
  83 Смирнов Владимир          Система нипель/СПб     88    12-   12=    0 07:21:12 24:22( 33)  31:59( 32)  17:09( 44)  36:40( 34)  36:23( 37)  21:34( 49)  14:11( 35)  17:31( 36)  26:39( 38)  15:54( 50)  64:29( 39)  31:44( 45) 
  84 Платонов Александр        Nobody/СПб             69    11-   11=    0 07:38:48 25:03( 33)  27:51( 36)  32:47( 48)  38:58( 45)  36:30( 39)  84:04( 50)  21:16( 38)  49:03( 37)  22:30( 35)  15:49( 49)  53:49( 32) 
  85 Диденко Тимофей           GREENKISS/СПб          26    15-   15=    0 07:45:03 13:27( 31)  24:13( 33)  19:25( 32)  10:47( 44)  24:02( 34)  27:42( 37)  19:28( 49)  15:13( 35)  22:04( 36)  14:56( 38)  15:55( 50)  74:19( 39)  38:10( 45)  15:54( 48) 104:16( 43) 
  86 Волков Александр          СПб                   111    13-   13=    0 08:22:41 25:45( 33)  27:40( 32)  21:46( 44)  32:51( 34)  35:43( 37)  24:42( 49)  21:57( 35)  34:00( 36)  15:51( 38)  21:16( 50)  30:06( 45)  21:55( 39)  42:57( 48) 

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь