BikeAdventureLite
28.09.2013, Мюллюпельто
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

f

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Горбунцова Наталья        Стрекозайка/СПб       205    15-    0=   15 05:00:06
   2 Сафина Марина             Полная Ж.../Мск       213    15-    0=   15 05:25:41
   3 Дмитриева Елена           Тапок/СПб             207    15-    0=   15 06:02:45
   4 Муравник Екатерина        Лемур2/СПб            211    15-    0=   15 06:26:28
   5 Мироновская Мария         Прогрыз/СПб           210    15-    0=   15 06:52:43
   6 Зинченко Екатерина        3004/СПб              208    13-    0=   13 06:59:24
   7 Кузьмина Ирина            Кузя/СПб              209    12-    0=   12 06:59:34
   8 Дмитренко Надежда         NADINE/СПб            206    12-    0=   12 07:34:00
   9 Архипецкая Ирина          VBS/СПб               203    11-    0=   11 07:39:17
  10 Ражева Оксана             Блондинка/СПб         212     9-    0=    9 06:41:16
  11 Васильева Екатерина       Рыжая/СПб             204     9-    0=    9 06:43:55
  12 Агеева Виктория           Брюнетка/СПб          201     9-    0=    9 07:23:09
  13 Акулина Татьяна           Румба/СПб             202     5-    0=    5 06:12:11
  14 Семенова Виктория         VSem/СПб              214     5-    0=    5 07:10:37
  15 Тарасова Ирина            Ы!                    216    11-   11=    0 07:09:48 прев.КВ
  16 Сиобко Евгения            Ёжики/СПб             215    12-   12=    0 07:28:03 прев.КВ
  17 Крыжова Надежда           Нева/СПб              218     6-    6=    0 07:46:37 прев.КВ

fm

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Горев К. Илларионова Е.   Спортивная линия/СПб  319    15-    0=   15 04:26:37
   2 Башмаков П. Чеботарёва А  SPR/СПб               305    15-    0=   15 05:18:36
   3 Таболин Ю. Костромитинов  Бизоны/СПб            309    15-    0=   15 06:13:45
   4 Соболев К. Соболева А.    КириГулики/СПб        313    14-    0=   14 06:40:43
   5 Газарьянц Г. Кутуева А.   Forest Rush/СПб       301    14-    0=   14 07:00:38
   6 Кузнецов И. Рогова З.     Rogus/СПб             304    14-    0=   14 07:27:38
   7 Журавлев И. Морошкина А.  Вело-горо-болото-ход  310    13-    0=   13 06:59:28
   8 Румянцев С. Рогулина Н.   Макромикро/СПб        314    10-    0=   10 06:10:20
   9 Михина Л. Михин К.        four wheels/СПб       302     8-    0=    8 06:16:40
  10 Корзина О. Куликов В.     tyros/СПб             306     6-    0=    6 07:02:33
  11 Колесник А. Худякова А.   А всё не зря/СПб      307    14-   14=    0 06:38:06 прев.КВ
  12 Николаев П. Салмина Н.    Вольные стрелки/СПб   311    10-   10=    0 07:11:57 прев.КВ

m

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Колтунов Владимир         LS-37/СПб              48    15-    0=   15 04:01:23
   2 Шелёхин Анатолий          Молодой Боец/СПб      104    15-    0=   15 04:16:57
   3 Андреев Олег              Mass Sport/СПб          1    15-    0=   15 04:26:25
   4 Истомин Алексей           Северный Ветер/СПб     42    15-    0=   15 04:26:58
   5 Поляков Алексей           SPR/СПб               114    15-    0=   15 04:34:37
   6 Дворкин Александр         Прогрыз/СПб            22    15-    0=   15 04:37:29
   7 Земляков Алексей          БН/СПб                 37    15-    0=   15 04:42:16
   8 Созонов Никита            n1ko/СПб               91    15-    0=   15 04:45:24
   9 Логвинчук Александр       СПбГУАП/СПб            54    15-    0=   15 04:48:32
  10 Полубояринов Антон        ALAN/СПб               71    15-    0=   15 05:04:14
  11 Гордиленков Лев           Velomatras/Шлиссельб   18    15-    0=   15 05:07:12
  12 Рыжов Антон               ГОИ/СПб                79    15-    0=   15 05:39:51
  13 Пушка Дмитрий             Fram!/СПб             113    15-    0=   15 05:41:16
  14 Дешко Валерий             Азимут/СПб             25    15-    0=   15 05:42:43
  15 Васильев Владислав        Аврора/СПб             10    15-    0=   15 05:43:16
  16 Атаманов Андрей           Палки в колеса/СПб      4    15-    0=   15 05:46:10
  17 Рекант Павел              Сювеярви/СПб           77    15-    0=   15 05:50:55
  18 Прищепенко Борис          StarkRouter/СПб        74    15-    0=   15 05:50:58
  19 Дич Вадим                 Vertex/СПб             27    15-    0=   15 05:52:03
  20 Чижов Антон               ориентационная гипер  102    15-    0=   15 06:07:11
  21 Кимбер Дмитрий            Федорино горе/СПб      43    15-    0=   15 06:10:26
  22 Макаров Дмитрий           Грубый закат/СПб       56    15-    0=   15 06:12:04
  23 Сараев Виктор             ВелоПитер-1249/СПб     82    15-    0=   15 06:13:23
  24 Муравник Дмитрий          Лемур1/СПб             62    15-    0=   15 06:21:45
  25 Румянцев Денис            Магистр/СПб           115    15-    0=   15 06:28:29
  26 Воробьев Алексей          Бобр-Добр/СПб          14    15-    0=   15 06:37:54
  27 Выдрин Антон              Вояджер/СПб            15    15-    0=   15 06:47:42
  28 Тумаркин Яков             Polar star/СПб         97    15-    0=   15 06:55:02
  29 Виденичев Дмитрий         СПб                   112    15-    0=   15 07:10:51
  30 Борисов Андрей            Идальго/СПб             8    15-    0=   15 07:17:24
  31 Корныльев Павел           О-крошка/СПб           49    15-    0=   15 07:17:39
  32 Виноваров Арсений         AV/Мск                 12    14-    0=   14 05:58:59
  33 Гороховский Михаил        Гороховский/Мск        19    14-    0=   14 06:25:43
  34 Семенов Сергей            Open air/СПб           84    14-    0=   14 06:55:05
  35 Павлов Юрий               Yurskiy/СПб            66    14-    0=   14 06:58:14
  36 Серков Александр          Серков/СПб             85    14-    0=   14 07:11:08
  37 Стребков Андрей           Федя                   92    14-    0=   14 07:31:46
  38 Бутырин Дмитрий           LaBonifacy/СПб          9    14-    0=   14 07:34:23
  39 Шаскольский Максим        Лис/СПб               103    14-    0=   14 07:42:29
  40 Резниченко Владимир       нет/СПб                78    14-    0=   14 07:42:33
  41 Дубинин Артем             Chevy man/СПб          30    14-    0=   14 07:42:40
  42 Дубинин Алексей           ПЛЮШКИНЪ SHOP/СПб      29    14-    0=   14 07:42:48
  43 Пирогов Виталий           н/у/СПб                68    14-    0=   14 07:42:51
  44 Эдигер Андрей             Битый Пиксель/СПб     107    14-    0=   14 07:43:12
  45 Дементьев Павел           Купчино104/СПб         23    13-    0=   13 04:50:40
  46 Токарев Валерий           К4/СПб                 95    13-    0=   13 05:56:14
  47 Сысоев Сергей             К1/СПб                 94    13-    0=   13 05:56:36
  48 Кудрявцев Александр       К3/СПб                 51    13-    0=   13 05:56:52
  49 Плясов Александр          RussoTuristo/СПб       70    13-    0=   13 06:46:07
  50 Егоров Игорь              Гарик/СПб              33    13-    0=   13 07:14:15
  51 Григорьев Михаил          Parmezan/СПб           20    13-    0=   13 07:15:43
  52 Мусатов Дмитрий           Димыч/СПб              63    13-    0=   13 07:15:53
  53 Клиновский Павел          Бонавентур/СПб         45    13-    0=   13 07:43:39
  54 Самойлов Сергей           Летнее Время/СПб       81    13-    0=   13 07:45:03
  55 Смирнов Денис             Susanin/СПб            89    12-    0=   12 05:07:34
  56 Шмаков Евгений            Лидочка/СПб           110    12-    0=   12 05:49:12
  57 Бочтарев Олег             СПб                   109    12-    0=   12 05:50:21
  58 Кузьмин Роман             KroT                   53    12-    0=   12 06:59:35
  59 Козлов Константин         Джамбул                46    12-    0=   12 07:02:05
  60 Михалкин Михаил           m2n                    58    12-    0=   12 07:04:02
  61 Крыжов Иван               Нева/СПб              116    11-    0=   11 06:12:10
  62 Посметьев Сергей          SO3/СПб                72    11-    0=   11 06:57:01
  63 Драгомиров Вячеслав       Baton 75/СПб           28    11-    0=   11 07:05:00
  64 Егоров Дмитрий            Победители по жизни/   32    11-    0=   11 07:15:59
  65 Яковлев Андрей            VBS/СПб               108    11-    0=   11 07:38:54
  66 Иванов Евгений            roadder/СПб            41    10-    0=   10 06:25:24
  67 Ситников Роман            СЫТЫЙ/СПб              86    10-    0=   10 06:28:13
  68 Аргал Сергей              Двое из ларца/СПб       3     9-    0=    9 05:50:23
  69 Цветков Сергей            Двое из ларца/СПб     101     9-    0=    9 05:50:32
  70 Евсеев Михаил             Волосатая рыба/СПб     31     9-    0=    9 06:15:10
  71 Стуканов Алексей          Акулы/СПб              93     9-    0=    9 06:40:16
  72 Пунченко Виктор           Плохо Спитца/СПб       76     9-    0=    9 06:51:38
  73 Кудряков Слава            FitForFun/СПб          52     9-    0=    9 06:57:35
  74 Гордиенко Александр       Старый Морячок/СПб     17     9-    0=    9 06:57:41
  75 Царев Эрнест              АФРИКА                100     9-    0=    9 06:57:57
  76 шитов дмитрий             L6V/СПб               106     9-    0=    9 07:11:07
  77 Мова Иван                 1/СПб                  59     7-    0=    7 06:58:55
  78 Успенский Виктор          Успенский/СПб          98     6-    0=    6 05:39:26
  79 Кирюхин Сергей            Кекс 6/СПб             44     5-    0=    5 07:28:15
  80 Васильев Юрий             Hemul/СПб              11     9-    9=    0 06:18:17 прев.КВ
  81 Смирнов Алексей           matras-team/СПб        87     5-    5=    0 06:40:02 прев.КВ
  82 Морозов Дмитрий           matras-team/СПб        60     6-    6=    0 06:40:17 прев.КВ
  83 Смирнов Владимир          Система нипель/СПб     88    12-   12=    0 07:21:12 прев.КВ
  84 Платонов Александр        Nobody/СПб             69    11-   11=    0 07:38:48 прев.КВ
  85 Диденко Тимофей           GREENKISS/СПб          26    15-   15=    0 07:45:03 прев.КВ
  86 Волков Александр          СПб                   111    13-   13=    0 08:22:41 прев.КВ

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь