BikeAdventureLite 2012
СПЛИТЫ (промежуточные времена на КП)

f

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Отметки на КП
   1 Горбунцова Наталья        Стрекозайка/СПб         9    17-    0=   17 06:13:03 14:01( 49)  10:25( 35)  22:29( 34)  24:29( 37)  19:47( 36)   9:13( 41)   8:53( 39)   8:49( 42)  24:19( 33)  45:24( 44)  19:06( 45)  18:52( 48)  16:55( 43)  28:35( 47)  36:50( 31)  20:55( 46)  25:25( 32) 
   2 Илларионова Екатерина     JAKROO/Токсово         16    17-    0=   17 06:38:50  9:49( 41)   7:55( 39)  12:30( 42)  32:34( 33)  55:46( 44)  15:00( 48)  12:35( 45)  14:02( 43)  26:48( 47)  69:05( 46)  14:05( 31)  12:40( 32)  20:29( 49)  18:22( 35)  24:54( 34)  21:40( 37)   0:00( 37)  18:36( 36) 
   3 Аполлонова Светлана       Светлячок/СПб           3    17-    0=   17 07:38:21 17:14( 49)  14:31( 35)  31:59( 34)  32:19( 37)  26:42( 36)  10:45( 41)  12:09( 39)  12:07( 42)  32:29( 33)  51:49( 44)  18:18( 45)  18:54( 43)  23:22( 48)  37:07( 47)  40:18( 31)  26:03( 46)  28:54( 32) 
   4 Евлашева Екатерина        Привет!/СПб            13    14-    0=   14 06:56:38 20:25( 49)  25:26( 32)  18:00( 31)  23:42( 46)  69:03( 47)  23:43( 44)  18:01( 45)  18:31( 43)  22:05( 48)  84:53( 42)  20:06( 39)  13:47( 41)  12:58( 36)  24:10( 35) 
   5 Надточий Анна             Тихоход/СПб            21    13-    0=   13 06:45:05 17:15( 49)  22:49( 32)  19:12( 31)  38:05( 46)  83:50( 47)  27:47( 44)  17:54( 45)  18:26( 43)  22:27( 48)  69:56( 42)  14:45( 39)  21:51( 36)  14:20( 41) 
   6 Бусел Мария               Бу/СПб                  6    12-    0=   12 07:03:18 30:01( 41)  18:31( 36)  14:54( 39)  30:46( 42)  44:26( 33)  79:58( 44)  19:41( 45)  23:18( 43)  32:21( 48)  42:36( 47)  45:41( 35)  23:04( 49) 
   7 Архипецкая Ирина          VBS/СПб                 4    11-    0=   11 07:27:38 23:45( 49)  28:41( 32)  24:12( 31)  40:11( 46)  74:17( 47)  58:21( 44)  24:36( 45)  25:25( 43)  37:26( 48)  72:59( 41)  13:23( 36) 
   8 Зинченко Екатерина        3004/СПб               14    10-    0=   10 07:04:33 21:57( 35)  33:04( 34)  33:51( 37)  29:05( 36)  14:38( 41)  12:24( 39)  27:21( 42)  53:57( 33) 145:43( 47)  19:26( 44) 
   9 Ревякина  Мария           Альфа Центавра/СПб     24    10-    0=   10 07:30:39 18:24( 49)  17:42( 35)  38:09( 34)  73:44( 37)  31:52( 36)  14:14( 41)  12:53( 39)  24:42( 42)  38:30( 33) 154:33( 47) 
  10 Григорьева Варвара        Спортсмены/СПб         11     9-    0=    9 05:52:59 16:24( 49)  19:41( 35)  44:26( 34)  59:51( 37)  48:53( 36)  19:36( 39)  16:53( 42)  29:46( 41)  34:44( 31) 
  11 Масько Светлана           Рыжая Ворона/Люберцы   20     9-    0=    9 06:18:22 53:20( 36)  17:48( 41)  16:33( 39)  27:38( 42)  64:25( 47)  30:34( 44)  44:27( 43)  27:47( 48)  26:27( 45) 
  12 Веснина Ольга             Весна/Мск               8     8-    0=    8 06:13:04 30:07( 36)  16:05( 41)  16:26( 39)  30:00( 42)  43:56( 33) 113:19( 44)  21:21( 45)  58:40( 48) 
  13 Насонова Елена            Грозные хомячки/СПб    28     6-    0=    6 05:22:25 52:59( 41)  15:53( 36)  33:13( 39)  45:55( 42)  71:47( 33)  65:48( 44) 
  14 Громова  Алина            Грозные хомячки/СПб    10     6-    0=    6 05:22:32 53:10( 41)  16:06( 36)  32:56( 39)  44:56( 42)  72:47( 33)  66:31( 44) 
  15 Королева Светлана         Vagabundos/СПб         17     5-    0=    5 05:18:56 45:00( 49)  58:57( 32)  31:46( 31)  64:50( 35)  65:00( 34) 
  16 Лосева Екатерина          Кабэса Мадэра!/СПб     19    11-   11=    0 DSQ      49:17( 49)  15:11( 35)  31:29( 41)  17:42( 36)  17:12( 39)  16:12( 42)  31:11( 47)  20:42( 44)  22:13( 48)  21:02( 45)  19:34( 43) 

fm

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Отметки на КП
   1 Некрасов Г. Лимонова О.   Антилопа Гну/СПб       35    17-    0=   17 05:57:29 14:06( 31)  14:10( 46)  17:53( 32)  40:06( 35)  20:13( 34)  38:10( 37)  17:40( 36)   9:08( 41)   7:41( 39)  11:03( 42)  23:31( 33)  49:32( 44)  12:11( 48)  13:46( 45)  13:13( 43)  21:04( 47)  25:37( 49) 
   2 Курицын М. Бессонова Ю.   МышЮля/СПб             47    17-    0=   17 07:00:23 11:47( 36)  11:38( 41)   8:59( 39)  18:32( 42)  30:02( 33)  42:57( 37)  20:14( 34)  31:47( 35)  18:09( 49)  26:22( 32)  16:09( 31)  24:37( 46)  50:12( 47)  17:25( 44)  15:55( 45)  16:07( 48)  17:47( 43) 
   3 Полякова И. Матвеев Г.    7 верст не крюк!/3х9   30    15-    0=   15 07:14:50 15:57( 36)  11:02( 41)   7:56( 39)  16:52( 42)  30:23( 33)  44:51( 37)  26:56( 34)  30:22( 35)  28:22( 49)  29:05( 32)  15:17( 31)  31:19( 46)  72:28( 47)  16:21( 44)  16:01( 45) 
   4 Монахов Д. Игнатова А.    ДА-НЕТ                 55    14-    0=   14 06:51:32 15:06( 36)   8:58( 41)  36:15( 39)  12:19( 42)  45:22( 33)  64:17( 48)  19:19( 43)  16:48( 45)  21:52( 44)  23:01( 47)  44:06( 31)  20:22( 32)  34:55( 49)  28:41( 35) 
   5 Гриднев А. Гриднева С.    Северяне/СПб           50    14-    0=   14 07:13:56 23:35( 35)  31:49( 34)  52:49( 37)  31:23( 36)  11:29( 41)  12:44( 39)  10:36( 42)  32:36( 33)  58:02( 44)  22:37( 45)  18:51( 48)  20:19( 43)  43:50( 47)  47:55( 49) 
   6 Тамбовцев И. Сусликова Е  ЭрмитрэШ/СПб           59    13-    0=   13 06:59:58 24:01( 49)  22:24( 35)  32:29( 34)  42:23( 37)  31:46( 36)  33:07( 39)  30:26( 42)  40:47( 44)  18:35( 45)  26:31( 48)  19:53( 43)  38:53( 47)  42:17( 41) 
   7 Газарьянц Г. Кутуева А.   Forest rush/СПб        31    12-    0=   12 06:19:38 14:35( 49)  46:13( 32)  24:59( 31)  25:41( 46)  42:41( 47)  15:09( 44)  19:02( 45)  19:16( 48)  99:16( 42)  30:04( 39)  16:17( 36)  10:17( 41) 
   8 Степанов А. Степанова  М  Массса/СПб             45    12-    0=   12 06:48:01 25:27( 41)  10:42( 36)  27:53( 39)  24:07( 42)  34:16( 33)  87:08( 44)  20:15( 43)  23:38( 45)  21:10( 48)  45:34( 47)  40:22( 49)  16:19( 35) 
   9 Рогова З. Кузнецов И.                            57    12-    0=   12 07:01:19 26:55( 36)  19:59( 41)  12:36( 39)  25:09( 42)  45:48( 33)  82:58( 44)  20:52( 48)  23:28( 45)  35:47( 43)  35:22( 47)  45:24( 31)  24:06( 32) 
  10 Куликов  В. Корзина О.    tyros/СПб              33    11-    0=   11 07:01:23 24:20( 36)  34:18( 41)  33:28( 39)  14:37( 42)  59:55( 47)  41:24( 44)  26:42( 48)  42:46( 45)  29:42( 43)  71:28( 49)  24:25( 31) 
  11 Григорьев С. Кузнецова В  Алоха/СПб              34     9-    0=    9 05:56:08 16:38( 49)  19:26( 35)  45:08( 34)  59:47( 37)  48:20( 36)  19:41( 39)  16:59( 42)  31:43( 41)  32:48( 31) 
  12 Спигин П. Судакова Л.     Сливки-ленивки/СПб     51     9-    0=    9 06:07:56 13:53( 49)  27:55( 32)  20:15( 31)  35:34( 46) 119:54( 47)  32:31( 44)  22:36( 45)  23:26( 48)  20:46( 43) 
  13 Лисицына Н. Ушакевич Р.   Команда/СПб            42     9-    0=    9 06:11:30 32:12( 31)  31:38( 32)  81:03( 49)  23:34( 35)  40:56( 34)  80:58( 37)  28:51( 36)  13:55( 41)  12:32( 39) 
  14 Шарибжанова А. Романов Р  Палево                 56     9-    0=    9 07:23:23 18:42( 41)  23:13( 36)  33:08( 37)  29:46( 34)  66:59( 35)  59:10( 49)  22:32( 32)  27:47( 31) 135:06( 47) 
  15 Лесковский С. Каминская   Кактус/СПб             39     8-    0=    8 06:28:15 21:42( 41)   9:43( 36)  53:08( 35)  64:24( 34)  41:56( 37)  64:09( 39)  32:22( 42)  42:38( 47) 
  16 Незнамов К. Клюева М.     КУБИКИ/СПб             43     6-    0=    6 05:19:29 52:27( 41)  16:51( 36)  32:51( 39)  44:49( 42)  72:06( 33)  66:29( 44) 
  17 Самусенко С. Бирюкова Д.  Мокрые ландыши/СПб     46     6-    0=    6 06:43:13 38:03( 36)  31:34( 41)  27:56( 39)  32:19( 42)  61:43( 33) 183:30( 47) 
  18 Ахмитзянов С. Ломзина Н.  Наша ложка             58     5-    5=    0 DSQ      28:18( 36)  15:58( 41)  29:25( 39)  27:15( 42)  51:40( 47) 

m

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат Отметки на КП
   1 Бондаренко Игорь          LS-37/Токсово          73    17-    0=   17 05:00:08  9:22( 41)   6:26( 39)   7:21( 42)  16:33( 33)  44:13( 44)  10:47( 48)  11:16( 43)  11:32( 45)  19:24( 47)  36:38( 46)  13:46( 31)  17:26( 32)  20:40( 49)  11:26( 35)  20:33( 34)  21:15( 37)  14:42( 36) 
   2 Колтунов Владимир         LS-37/СПб             117    17-    0=   17 05:00:45  9:58( 49)  10:39( 35)  28:11( 34)  18:20( 37)  16:40( 36)   7:20( 41)  10:52( 39)   8:30( 42)  30:06( 33)  36:06( 44)  12:16( 45)  11:46( 43)  12:45( 48)  17:19( 47)  31:03( 46)  13:44( 31)  11:51( 32) 
   3 Строганов Илья            Garmin/СПб            187    17-    0=   17 05:05:03 13:46( 41)   7:03( 39)  17:13( 42)  19:10( 33)  29:18( 44)  12:19( 45)  11:42( 43)  14:43( 48)  21:22( 47)  31:12( 46)  14:07( 31)  12:53( 32)  16:21( 49)  11:36( 35)  21:15( 34)  24:05( 37)  16:51( 36) 
   4 Шелёхин Анатолий          Молодой боец/СПб      196    17-    0=   17 05:06:06 11:10( 49)  10:32( 35)  20:37( 34)  23:41( 37)  17:38( 36)   8:32( 41)   8:01( 39)   7:51( 42)  21:36( 33)  39:25( 48)  14:53( 43)  13:24( 45)  14:44( 44)  12:20( 47)  39:54( 46)  14:14( 31)  12:20( 32) 
   5 Бородулин Юрий            Молодой боец/СПб       74    17-    0=   17 05:23:21  9:39( 41)   7:14( 39)   7:18( 42)  21:12( 33)  49:33( 48)  12:31( 43)  13:10( 45)  12:36( 44)  20:37( 47)  32:22( 46)  16:02( 31)  17:37( 32)  19:32( 49)  14:18( 35)  22:26( 34)  24:36( 37)  15:19( 36) 
   6 Логвинчук Александр       СПбГУАП/СПб           132    17-    0=   17 05:45:08  9:52( 49)  10:41( 35)  28:21( 34)  19:06( 37)  15:52( 36)   7:27( 41)  10:33( 39)   8:33( 42)  29:55( 33)  36:39( 44)  13:35( 45)  12:46( 43)  15:29( 48)  23:10( 47)  51:27( 46)  16:08( 31)  17:42( 32) 
   7 Астафьев Константин       Разум/Царское Село     66    17-    0=   17 05:53:23 20:08( 36)  20:59( 37)  20:00( 34)  21:50( 35)  12:43( 49)  13:59( 32)  11:39( 31)  18:40( 46)  39:19( 47)  12:12( 44)  12:45( 48)  10:55( 45)  10:47( 43)  56:04( 42)  19:46( 33)  34:48( 39)   8:47( 41) 
   8 Пушка Дмитрий             Педаль-Камень/СПб     166    17-    0=   17 05:55:01 13:31( 49)  11:48( 35)  20:22( 34)  22:06( 37)  22:38( 36)   7:35( 41)   7:46( 39)  12:35( 42)  22:41( 33)  39:52( 44)  16:25( 48)  11:28( 45)  12:51( 43)  24:29( 47)  42:51( 31)  20:38( 46)  30:09( 32) 
   9 Дементьев Павел           Купчино104/СПб         92    17-    0=   17 05:55:06 19:46( 49)  10:22( 35)  22:52( 34)  34:28( 37)  21:03( 36)   8:10( 41)   8:15( 39)  16:13( 42)  37:13( 33)  35:18( 44)  14:29( 48)  12:51( 45)  13:18( 43)  31:58( 47)  24:18( 46)  22:17( 32)  11:25( 31) 
  10 Дворкин Александр         Прогрыз/СПб            91    17-    0=   17 05:55:35 13:33( 49)  11:51( 35)  20:25( 34)  22:02( 37)  22:27( 36)   7:36( 41)   7:57( 39)  12:05( 42)  23:14( 33)  39:37( 44)  16:25( 48)  11:26( 45)  13:17( 43)  23:57( 47)  43:18( 31)  20:19( 46)  30:27( 32) 
  11 Калитин Сергей            Стремительный домкра  108    17-    0=   17 05:56:51 12:47( 35)  21:39( 34)  21:44( 37)  18:30( 36)   7:53( 41)   8:59( 39)  10:05( 42)  23:44( 33)  43:28( 44)  13:21( 45)  12:57( 43)  21:21( 48)  24:06( 47)  41:32( 31)  18:40( 46)  24:06( 32)  19:38( 49) 
  12 Тампель Антон             Мокрый Праздник/СПб   190    17-    0=   17 05:57:00 12:52( 35)  21:28( 34)  21:49( 37)  18:26( 36)   8:08( 41)   8:54( 39)   9:43( 42)  24:18( 33)  43:23( 44)  13:20( 45)  12:51( 43)  21:20( 48)  24:26( 47)  41:02( 31)  18:56( 46)  24:01( 32)  19:39( 49) 
  13 Дешко Валерий             Азимут/СПб             93    17-    0=   17 06:08:00 15:07( 36)  27:28( 37)  17:31( 34)  25:28( 35)  15:06( 49)  20:49( 32)  12:44( 31)  17:21( 46)  38:25( 47)  13:51( 44)  13:05( 45)  12:55( 48)  14:15( 43)  55:09( 33)  37:59( 42)  12:33( 39)   9:00( 41) 
  14 Маслов Алексей            1,1/Сертолово         134    17-    0=   17 06:20:15 11:21( 49)  10:28( 35)  22:34( 34)  21:20( 37)  18:22( 36)  10:20( 41)   8:48( 39)   9:41( 42)  26:19( 33)  72:25( 44)  14:14( 45)  14:06( 43)  16:12( 48)  23:51( 47)  51:12( 46)  16:02( 31)  17:47( 32) 
  15 Полубояринов Антон        ALAN/СПб              157    17-    0=   17 06:36:21 13:37( 36)  26:11( 37)  21:03( 34)  33:00( 35)  34:26( 49)  17:20( 32)  14:34( 31)  19:05( 46)  53:42( 47)  14:00( 44)  13:56( 48)  14:19( 45)  13:28( 43)  52:49( 33)  25:39( 42)   9:56( 39)   9:04( 41) 
  16 Ефремов  Дмитрий          Baltic Star/СПб       101    17-    0=   17 06:53:13 30:01( 49)  15:48( 32)  12:47( 31)  23:25( 46)  35:49( 47)  16:39( 44)  21:47( 45)  13:56( 43)  18:21( 48)  54:49( 33)  33:42( 42)  13:49( 39)  10:26( 41)  10:52( 36)  27:56( 37)  23:23( 34)  31:06( 35) 
  17 Беспалов Сергей           Carabin.Кu/СПб         69    17-    0=   17 07:01:19 12:41( 35)  25:27( 34)  40:31( 37)  16:29( 36)  11:12( 41)   7:43( 39)   9:32( 42)  26:40( 33)  48:43( 44)  12:35( 45)  11:01( 43)  15:52( 48)  28:19( 47)  68:48( 46)  21:17( 31)  18:36( 32)  34:01( 49) 
  18 Смирнов Анатолий          МИР/СПб               185    17-    0=   17 07:21:57 14:34( 49)  18:25( 35)  48:11( 34)  21:47( 37)  19:14( 36)   8:55( 41)   8:23( 39)  11:47( 42)  28:31( 33)  59:54( 44)  15:48( 48)  17:45( 43)  16:04( 45)  27:38( 47)  41:46( 31)  31:06( 46)  31:29( 32) 
  19 Васильев Владислав        АВРОРА/СПб             78    17-    0=   17 07:28:15 16:00( 49)  14:24( 35)  30:20( 34)  31:35( 37)   0:30( 37)  27:15( 36)  12:47( 41)  11:15( 39)  12:24( 42)  28:22( 33)  50:08( 44)  16:32( 45)  16:07( 43)  16:25( 48)  33:35( 47)  72:50( 46)  23:03( 31)  15:22( 32) 
  20 Сараев Виктор             vvsar/СПб             178    17-    0=   17 07:29:45 13:15( 41)  16:55( 49)  25:24( 32)  15:39( 31)  26:26( 46)  46:34( 47)  16:13( 44)  24:02( 45)  14:56( 43)  19:45( 48)  66:38( 33)  25:16( 42)  10:36( 39)  22:29( 36)  38:54( 37)  21:28( 34)  27:53( 35) 
  21 Румянцев Юрий             Красное Село ЗМЗ/СПб  173    17-    0=   17 07:30:41 14:06( 49)  19:38( 32)  16:04( 31)  22:56( 46)  87:45( 47)  14:34( 44)  15:44( 45)  16:46( 43)  18:20( 48)  74:29( 33)  25:48( 42)  12:20( 39)   9:49( 41)   9:01( 36)  25:50( 37)  22:01( 34)  27:30( 35) 
  22 Румянцев Денис            РГГМУ/СПб             171    17-    0=   17 07:45:12 18:20( 49)  20:37( 32)  15:32( 31)  23:25( 46)  88:14( 47)  15:41( 44)  19:13( 45)  15:17( 43)  18:14( 48)  71:25( 33)  26:52( 42)  11:53( 39)  10:57( 41)  10:01( 36)  23:25( 37)  24:52( 34)  34:22( 35) 
  23 Болдин Павел              Велун из Птз/Петроз.   71    17-    0=   17 07:48:44 14:59( 49)  16:42( 32)  17:10( 31)  25:20( 46)  73:38( 47)  12:59( 44)  12:55( 45)  15:17( 43)  18:28( 48)  83:20( 39)  11:30( 41)  14:05( 42)  25:40( 33)  49:18( 37)  20:09( 34)  28:23( 35)  19:17( 36) 
  24 Гладков Александр         ИТМО-Бурелом напроло   84    16-    0=   16 06:47:15 14:57( 35)  32:21( 34)  22:50( 37)  19:32( 36)   8:38( 41)   8:35( 39)  11:46( 42)  34:07( 33)  97:22( 44)  14:29( 45)  13:40( 48)  15:52( 43)  27:39( 47)  34:01( 31)  20:51( 32)  15:52( 49) 
  25 Coколов  Александр        Молодой боец/СПб       60    16-    0=   16 06:49:37 13:38( 31)  15:09( 32)  31:42( 35)  20:11( 34)  33:13( 37)  22:06( 36)   7:48( 41)   7:44( 39)  15:45( 42)  22:06( 33)  41:35( 48)  13:37( 43)  13:42( 45)  14:45( 44)  24:28( 47)  84:37( 46) 
  26 Гордиленков Лев           Velomatras/Шлисс.      88    16-    0=   16 06:52:45  8:25( 36)   7:16( 41)   7:35( 39)   9:30( 42)  22:11( 33)  32:03( 44)  15:26( 45)  14:38( 48)  15:11( 43)  24:37( 47)  28:19( 31)  18:13( 46)  24:52( 32)  38:00( 49)  14:47( 35)  26:03( 34) 
  27 Кислинский Сергей         Pupsen/СПб            112    16-    0=   16 07:27:27 52:58( 49)  23:12( 32)  12:23( 31)  19:03( 46)  36:09( 47)  12:44( 44)  15:20( 45)  20:22( 48)  15:56( 43)  57:19( 33)  63:36( 42)  11:33( 39)  12:55( 41)  12:21( 36)  38:02( 37)  29:08( 35) 
  28 Скобелев Евгений          Скобелев              202    15-    0=   15 06:19:11 22:29( 49)  18:58( 31)  17:01( 32)  26:10( 46)  49:01( 47)  14:18( 44)  15:08( 45)  15:49( 43)  18:27( 48)  71:14( 33)  30:01( 42)  12:42( 39)  11:40( 41)  12:51( 36)  26:38( 35) 
  29 Ельцов Федор              дядя Фёдор/СПб         99    15-    0=   15 07:08:50 16:10( 41)   8:42( 39)  11:43( 42)  31:24( 33)  60:31( 44)  21:16( 48)  17:48( 43)  20:32( 45)  32:13( 47)  60:29( 46)  25:41( 31)  34:59( 32)  31:11( 49)  17:28( 35)  27:44( 36) 
  30 Плясов Александр          RussoTuristo/СПб      156    14-    0=   14 06:01:45 23:09( 36)  11:16( 41)   9:04( 39)   9:31( 42)  27:41( 47)  20:52( 44)  20:37( 48)  18:04( 43)  17:40( 45)  61:06( 31)  15:38( 32)  23:54( 49)  19:45( 35)  49:44( 34) 
  31 Фершалов Андрей           Йожег-Дедушко/СПб     194    14-    0=   14 06:10:04 13:00( 49)  13:54( 35)  29:08( 34)  61:53( 37)  59:56( 33)  49:47( 48)  19:51( 43)  17:49( 45)  20:12( 44)  15:33( 47)  23:23( 42)   9:52( 39)  12:24( 41)  11:24( 36) 
  32 Разживин Александр        Pan paniscus/СПб      167    14-    0=   14 06:15:44 11:57( 49)  16:20( 35)  22:25( 34)  24:55( 37)  19:42( 36)   8:27( 41)  11:57( 39)  12:22( 42)  27:00( 33)  78:41( 44)  29:09( 48)  18:50( 45)  19:37( 43)  35:24( 47) 
  33 Козлов Филипп             SL/СПб                113    14-    0=   14 06:22:57 22:38( 49)  18:40( 31)  17:22( 32)  26:19( 46)  48:51( 47)  14:51( 44)  15:14( 45)  15:04( 43)  18:50( 48)  70:55( 33)  50:37( 42)  21:55( 41)  14:51( 39)  14:43( 36) 
  34 Бутырин Дмитрий           LaBonifacy/СПб         77    14-    0=   14 07:13:45 16:47( 36)  11:12( 41)  12:18( 39)  23:33( 42)  49:33( 43)  30:15( 48)  17:49( 45)  22:46( 44)  26:28( 47)  41:47( 31)  27:55( 32)  37:41( 49)  27:15( 35)  37:39( 37) 
  35 Генко Евгений             Майский Жук/СПб        83    14-    0=   14 07:13:56 16:30( 36)  11:42( 41)  12:23( 39)  23:05( 42)  50:00( 43)  29:43( 48)  19:05( 45)  21:58( 44)  26:15( 47)  42:03( 31)  28:17( 32)  37:10( 49)  27:24( 35)  37:40( 37) 
  36 Стребков Андрей           Федя/Морозовка        186    13-    0=   13 06:27:18 30:15( 36)  24:32( 41)  17:40( 39)  13:14( 42)  50:01( 44)  31:56( 48)  22:09( 45)  16:37( 43)  30:37( 47)  44:16( 31)  27:14( 32)  38:08( 49)  20:14( 35) 
  37 Корнильев Павел           Окрошка               201    13-    0=   13 06:42:09 24:45( 36)  12:42( 41)  21:32( 49)  19:37( 32)  15:18( 31)  28:31( 46)  67:38( 47)  46:10( 33)  30:59( 42)  11:47( 39)  41:19( 37)  26:49( 34)  36:44( 35) 
  38 Богданов Александр        Тамплиер/СПб           70    13-    0=   13 06:59:59 23:44( 49)  22:38( 35)  33:04( 34)  41:46( 37)  31:49( 36)  33:05( 39)  30:20( 42)  41:01( 44)  18:40( 45)  26:25( 48)  19:31( 43)  39:14( 47)  42:23( 41) 
  39 Крылов Виталий            Берендъй/Апатиты      121    12-    0=   12 06:01:31 84:17( 32)  14:59( 31)  25:28( 46)  42:48( 47)  29:15( 44)  15:36( 45)  16:16( 48)  53:25( 42)  17:00( 39)  11:03( 41)  11:38( 36)  23:40( 35) 
  40 Самойлов Сергей           Летнее Время/СПб      175    12-    0=   12 07:00:52 31:00( 44)  22:00( 43)  20:38( 45)  36:28( 48)  49:33( 47)  39:39( 41)  33:10( 42)  45:39( 33)  46:19( 39)  25:38( 36)  30:26( 35)  19:37( 49) 
  41 Самохин Дмитрий           CRuc/СПб              176    12-    0=   12 07:01:18 20:30( 35)  27:14( 34)  27:22( 37)  28:45( 36)  10:15( 41)  10:33( 39)  12:06( 42)  45:45( 33)  89:29( 47)  72:09( 46)  25:37( 31)  17:18( 32) 
  42 Малаховский Олег          Всеволожск            133    12-    0=   12 07:14:15 38:37( 43)  32:28( 48)  34:30( 45)  19:23( 44)  29:40( 47)  65:47( 46)  29:55( 31)  26:50( 32)  45:22( 49)  27:52( 41)  28:02( 36)  31:10( 35) 
  43 Григорьев Михаил          Пармезан/СПб           89    12-    0=   12 07:15:00 38:06( 44)  32:22( 45)  21:14( 43)  27:27( 48)  46:12( 47)  79:16( 46)  35:54( 31)  23:32( 32)  41:56( 49)  22:11( 35)  37:08( 36)  14:04( 41) 
  44 Мусатов Дмитрий           Димыч/СПб             143    12-    0=   12 07:15:55 38:29( 44)  32:23( 45)  20:39( 43)  29:52( 48)  44:10( 47)  79:07( 46)   8:21( 46)  27:30( 31)  23:28( 32)  41:48( 49)  22:25( 35)  37:05( 36)  14:33( 41) 
  45 Кильянов Алексей          Sofa !/СПб            109    12-    0=   12 07:17:51 14:31( 49)  20:06( 32)  16:23( 31) 101:24( 46)  65:53( 47)  17:34( 44)  18:43( 45)  23:04( 43)  27:21( 48)  86:03( 42)  19:42( 39)  11:09( 41) 
  46 Антипин Иван              BBB-Team/СПб           65    12-    0=   12 07:18:30 14:33( 49)  19:53( 32)  16:49( 31) 101:05( 46)  65:38( 47)   1:29( 47)  15:55( 44)  18:55( 45)  23:32( 43)  27:46( 48)  85:31( 42)  19:41( 39)  12:12( 41) 
  47 Дубинин Артем             Chevy man/СПб          96    12-    0=   12 07:19:32 14:46( 49)  20:13( 32)  16:51( 31)  98:04( 46)  68:31( 47)  17:32( 44)  18:07( 45)  24:23( 43)  27:41( 48)  84:05( 42)  17:53( 39)  15:55( 41) 
  48 Севастьянов Евгений       openstud.ru/СПб       180    12-    0=   12 07:23:13 28:55( 47)  18:54( 44)  33:25( 45)  24:53( 48)  27:11( 43)  94:32( 41)  16:23( 39)  20:35( 42)  48:14( 33)  61:53( 36)  27:31( 35)  19:30( 49) 
  49 Сивоволов Игорь           BARAGOZ/СПб           183    12-    0=   12 07:34:22 20:56( 36)  23:23( 41)   8:49( 39)  17:25( 42)  46:37( 33)  95:00( 44)  18:14( 45)  19:17( 48)  18:40( 43)  28:22( 47) 104:21( 46)  30:53( 32) 
  50 Воробьев Алексей          mebel-office.com/СПб   81    11-    0=   11 05:29:38 25:24( 49)  36:19( 35)  25:48( 34)  30:22( 37)  26:26( 36)  22:04( 41)  10:18( 39)  22:20( 42)  34:56( 33)  55:19( 44)  17:02( 47) 
  51 Прищепенко Борис          StarkRouter/СПб       163    11-    0=   11 06:00:17 42:21( 35)  26:22( 34)  27:58( 37)  33:46( 39)  15:08( 42)  47:39( 33)  63:35( 44)  16:06( 48)  22:30( 45)  28:20( 47)  27:47( 41) 
  52 Ивакин Федор              Сакирмахрепяка/СПб    103    11-    0=   11 06:32:23 15:30( 35)  34:11( 34)  26:50( 37)  49:37( 49)  21:46( 32)  23:19( 31)  31:51( 46)  56:31( 47)  13:58( 44)  16:07( 45)  90:35( 41) 
  53 Михайлов Василий          Белые Ночи/СПб        136    11-    0=   11 06:45:50 34:40( 31)  19:58( 46)  29:37( 32)  29:19( 49)  20:40( 35)  28:55( 34)  33:50( 37)  35:47( 39)   9:17( 42)  26:52( 33) 121:39( 36) 
  54 Неменчинский Артем        NAM/СПб               144    11-    0=   11 06:49:53 18:01( 31)  20:11( 32)  85:36( 35)  39:48( 34)  42:13( 37)  35:29( 36)  25:09( 39)  14:41( 42)  21:10( 41)  36:41( 47)  29:21( 44) 
  55 Румянцев Сергей           aborigenspb.ru/СПб    172    11-    0=   11 06:57:05 22:14( 31)  29:20( 32)  38:56( 49)  21:56( 35)  35:20( 34)  47:40( 37)  27:31( 36)  30:21( 39)  22:28( 42)  58:38( 33)  69:51( 41) 
  56 Бузуев Александр          aborigenspb.ru/СПб     76    11-    0=   11 06:57:13 22:03( 31)  28:50( 32)  39:54( 49)  21:46( 35)  35:35( 34)  47:42( 37)  26:54( 36)  30:42( 39)  23:06( 42)  58:12( 33)  68:26( 41) 
  57 Егоров Игорь              Гарик/СПб              97    11-    0=   11 07:10:55 22:35( 49)  64:26( 32)  39:33( 46)  28:50( 31)  68:40( 44)  22:19( 45)  48:27( 48)  21:32( 43)  40:31( 47)  41:48( 41)  14:35( 36) 
  58 Борисов Андрей            Борисов СПб           200    11-    0=   11 07:14:33 15:47( 49)  11:24( 35)  31:07( 34)  24:18( 37)  31:07( 36)  11:00( 41)  23:22( 39)  15:40( 42)  33:38( 33) 188:53( 47)  34:19( 31) 
  59 Яковлев Андрей            VBS/СПб               205    11-    0=   11 07:27:18 23:00( 49)  29:58( 32)  22:44( 31)  40:43( 46)  74:14( 47)  57:48( 44)  25:00( 45)  25:08( 43)  37:30( 48)  72:48( 41)  14:23( 36) 
  60 Шаскольский Максим        Лис/СПб               195    11-    0=   11 07:39:32 23:46( 35)  35:53( 49)  35:05( 32)  21:44( 31)  52:24( 46)  99:20( 47)  19:53( 44)  25:46( 45)  21:58( 43)  48:23( 48)  57:20( 41) 
  61 Резниченко Владимир       нет/СПб               168    11-    0=   11 07:39:35 24:33( 35)  35:00( 49)  32:55( 32)  26:34( 31)  49:59( 46)  98:53( 47)  19:45( 44)  26:09( 45)  22:06( 43)  48:11( 48)  55:03( 41) 
  62 Кудряков Вячеслав         FitForFun/СПб         124    11-    0=   11 07:39:50 24:34( 35)  35:07( 49)  30:48( 32)  28:36( 31)  50:00( 46)  99:05( 47)  19:27( 44)  24:15( 45)  24:17( 43)  31:50( 48)  71:02( 41) 
  63 Драгомиров Вячеслав       Батон/СПб              95    11-    0=   11 07:40:29 24:41( 35)  40:22( 49)  24:59( 32)  29:11( 31)  49:59( 46)  98:52( 47)  19:33( 44)  24:20( 45)  25:35( 43)  30:49( 48)  73:22( 41) 
  64 Бочтарев Олег             aborigespb.ru/СПб      75    10-    0=   10 06:46:36 12:57( 49)  15:15( 35)  32:26( 34)  43:41( 37)  71:47( 36)  12:47( 41)  13:43( 39)  16:35( 42)  49:48( 33) 105:09( 47) 
  65 Кудрявцев Александр       К3/СПб                122    10-    0=   10 06:49:46 16:39( 36)  11:48( 41)  14:57( 39)  56:08( 42)  34:50( 33) 121:14( 45)  28:29( 43)  25:41( 48)  46:29( 44)  26:59( 47) 
  66 Королев Антон             К2/СПб                118    10-    0=   10 06:52:38 13:51( 36)  11:48( 41)  14:59( 39)  56:05( 42)  34:42( 33) 123:46( 45)  26:12( 43)  25:32( 48)  46:48( 44)  28:04( 47) 
  67 Барков Алексей            K4/Мск                 68    10-    0=   10 06:53:05 15:24( 36)  12:17( 41)  13:46( 39)  56:13( 42)  34:28( 33) 122:28( 45)  27:20( 43)  26:40( 48)  45:57( 44)  27:47( 47) 
  68 Семенов Сергей            Ivanhoe/СПб           182    10-    0=   10 07:04:03 22:04( 35)  30:58( 34)  35:53( 37)  28:48( 36)  14:56( 41)  12:19( 39)  27:25( 42)  53:43( 33) 145:18( 47)  19:22( 44) 
  69 Осин Александр            ЮЗ/СПб                147    10-    0=   10 07:31:08 18:15( 49)  17:48( 35)  38:03( 34)  78:13( 37)  27:47( 36)  13:59( 41)  12:58( 39)  24:05( 42)  38:49( 33) 154:35( 47) 
  70 Шитов Дмитрий             Muzzy/СПб             197    10-    0=   10 07:39:48 24:22( 35)  40:47( 49)  25:07( 32)  26:20( 31)  52:30( 46)  99:24( 47)  18:58( 44)  24:57( 45)  25:00( 43)  46:38( 48) 
  71 Колмыков Никита           Волосатая Рыба/СПб    114     9-    0=    9 05:49:37 34:12( 41)  13:22( 36)  19:13( 39)  25:09( 42)  35:31( 33)  72:51( 44)  49:24( 45)  22:10( 48)  41:15( 47) 
  72 Протасов Дмитрий          Волосатая рыба 2      203     9-    0=    9 05:49:55 34:46( 41)  13:35( 36)  19:09( 39)  24:49( 42)  35:51( 33)  71:58( 44)  50:12( 45)  23:11( 48)  40:45( 47) 
  73 Сапонов Антон             окушок (велоклуб3x9)  177     9-    0=    9 06:26:51 66:45( 36)  20:10( 41)  15:35( 39)  21:59( 42)  41:07( 33)  71:48( 44)  49:34( 45)  22:15( 48)  40:47( 47) 
  74 Лобов  Максим             СПКБ/СПб              130     9-    0=    9 06:53:12 18:49( 49)  28:35( 32)  31:55( 31)  41:25( 46) 125:35( 47)  51:14( 42)  58:36( 39)  23:37( 36)  15:54( 41) 
  75 Игнатьев Даниил           СПКБ/СПб              107     9-    0=    9 06:53:39 20:00( 49)  28:08( 32)  31:38( 31)  42:02( 46) 125:05( 47)  51:26( 42)  58:01( 39)  23:56( 36)  16:03( 41) 
  76 Гордеев Александр         FonGienych/СПб         87     9-    0=    9 06:54:33 21:11( 49)  28:12( 32)  31:25( 31)  42:04( 46) 125:04( 47)  51:23( 42)  58:26( 39)  23:50( 36)  15:45( 41) 
  77 Пунченко Виктор           Цепень/СПб            164     8-    0=    8 04:57:22 26:38( 41)  15:34( 39)  20:09( 42)  36:40( 33)  54:15( 44)  24:20( 45)  25:04( 43)  42:04( 47) 
  78 Олонцев Дмитрий           Курияки/Черноголовка  146     8-    0=    8 05:01:32 46:48( 49)  13:23( 35)  48:32( 34)  35:18( 37)  65:46( 39)  10:32( 42)  32:09( 47)  19:05( 44) 
  79 Охулков Михаил            Okhulkov Mikhail/Чер  148     8-    0=    8 05:01:53 46:59( 49)  13:24( 35)  45:57( 34)  37:54( 37)  65:47( 39)  10:23( 42)  32:09( 47)  19:05( 44) 
  80 Лаптев Георгий            Альбус/СПб-Пушкин     128     8-    0=    8 05:30:40 40:56( 41)   9:40( 36)  26:34( 35)  46:03( 49)  20:35( 32)  27:57( 31)  61:25( 46)  68:21( 47) 
  81 Прислонов Роман           Aborigespb.ru/СПб     162     8-    0=    8 05:39:18 13:43( 49)  15:00( 35)  33:00( 34)  42:51( 37)  72:03( 36)  12:52( 41)  13:25( 39)  18:30( 42) 
  82 Кудрявцев Илья            Спб1/СПб              123     8-    0=    8 06:50:44 28:54( 49)  21:26( 35)  33:29( 34)  37:04( 37)  67:15( 36)  43:14( 41)  20:57( 39)  19:48( 42) 
  83 Амелин Дмитрий            СПб2                  199     8-    0=    8 06:50:45 29:51( 49)  20:29( 35)  33:43( 34)  36:50( 37)  67:39( 36)  42:49( 41)  21:01( 39)  19:58( 42) 
  84 Баринов Алексей           Спб/СПб                67     8-    0=    8 06:50:50 29:02( 49)  21:24( 35)  33:52( 34)  36:41( 37)  67:55( 36)  42:31( 41)  20:58( 39)  20:02( 42) 
  85 Васильев Глеб             www.crust-spb.ru/СПб   79     7-    0=    7 04:55:46 28:43( 47)  17:53( 44)  34:19( 45)  24:44( 48)  26:30( 43)  95:55( 41)  17:41( 39) 
  86 Москвин Михаил            Прунька/СПб           141     7-    0=    7 05:28:31 74:52( 44)  22:54( 45)  23:49( 43)  24:56( 48)  42:35( 47)  72:11( 46)  34:38( 31) 
  87 Кирюхин  Сергей           Кекс6/СПб             111     7-    0=    7 06:35:11 63:37( 43)  50:41( 48)  29:19( 45)  41:30( 44)  36:53( 47)  79:03( 41)   0:11( 41)  45:41( 36) 
  88 Кирсанов Роман            Безумный гриб/СПб     110     7-    0=    7 06:35:40 76:30( 43)  38:45( 48)  29:37( 45)  41:44( 44)  34:56( 47)  81:24( 41)  44:23( 36) 
  89 Мишарев Василий           druid/СПб             137     6-    0=    6 03:12:23 15:49( 31)  18:25( 32)  29:26( 49)  39:14( 34)  29:13( 37)  29:06( 36) 
  90 Успенский Виктор          Успенский/СПб         192     6-    0=    6 05:51:17 32:56( 36)  24:32( 41)  23:42( 39)  45:34( 42)  60:14( 33) 129:15( 47) 
  91 Васильев Юрий             Хемуль/СПб             80     6-    0=    6 05:51:21 33:24( 36)  24:25( 41)  23:27( 39)  46:12( 42)  59:31( 33) 129:10( 47) 
  92 Масько Сергей             Головастики/Люберцы   135     5-    0=    5 04:52:49 35:23( 41)  43:40( 42)  76:28( 33)  85:09( 39)  35:49( 36) 
  93 Петров Андрей             Gentlemen's Club/СПб  151     5-    0=    5 04:58:47 21:13( 49) 170:19( 39)  16:00( 41)  43:58( 42)  29:35( 36) 
  94 Леонов Артем              Wheeler/СПб           129     0-    0=    0 02:59:08
  95 Егоров Олег               Ледокол Красин/СПб     98     2-    2=    0 DSQ      20:14( 35)  27:07( 34) 
  96 Успенский Владимир        Эрик Картман/СПб      193    14-   14=    0 DSQ     633:38( 36)  12:08( 41)  59:10( 47)  15:34( 44)  17:01( 45)  20:27( 43)  21:51( 48)  82:14( 33)  46:54( 42)  20:23( 39)  36:22( 37)  32:19( 34)  40:26( 35)  22:55( 49) 

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь