BikeAdventureLite 2012
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

f

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Горбунцова Наталья        Стрекозайка/СПб         9    17-    0=   17 06:13:03
   2 Илларионова Екатерина     JAKROO/Токсово         16    17-    0=   17 06:38:50
   3 Аполлонова Светлана       Светлячок/СПб           3    17-    0=   17 07:38:21
   4 Евлашева Екатерина        Привет!/СПб            13    14-    0=   14 06:56:38
   5 Надточий Анна             Тихоход/СПб            21    13-    0=   13 06:45:05
   6 Бусел Мария               Бу/СПб                  6    12-    0=   12 07:03:18
   7 Архипецкая Ирина          VBS/СПб                 4    11-    0=   11 07:27:38
   8 Зинченко Екатерина        3004/СПб               14    10-    0=   10 07:04:33
   9 Ревякина  Мария           Альфа Центавра/СПб     24    10-    0=   10 07:30:39
  10 Григорьева Варвара        Спортсмены/СПб         11     9-    0=    9 05:52:59
  11 Масько Светлана           Рыжая Ворона/Люберцы   20     9-    0=    9 06:18:22
  12 Веснина Ольга             Весна/Мск               8     8-    0=    8 06:13:04
  13 Насонова Елена            Грозные хомячки/СПб    28     6-    0=    6 05:22:25
  14 Громова  Алина            Грозные хомячки/СПб    10     6-    0=    6 05:22:32
  15 Королева Светлана         Vagabundos/СПб         17     5-    0=    5 05:18:56
  16 Лосева Екатерина          Кабэса Мадэра!/СПб     19    11-   11=    0 DSQ

fm

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Некрасов Г. Лимонова О.   Антилопа Гну/СПб       35    17-    0=   17 05:57:29
   2 Курицын М. Бессонова Ю.   МышЮля/СПб             47    17-    0=   17 07:00:23
   3 Полякова И. Матвеев Г.    7 верст не крюк!/3х9   30    15-    0=   15 07:14:50
   4 Монахов Д. Игнатова А.    ДА-НЕТ                 55    14-    0=   14 06:51:32
   5 Гриднев А. Гриднева С.    Северяне/СПб           50    14-    0=   14 07:13:56
   6 Тамбовцев И. Сусликова Е  ЭрмитрэШ/СПб           59    13-    0=   13 06:59:58
   7 Газарьянц Г. Кутуева А.   Forest rush/СПб        31    12-    0=   12 06:19:38
   8 Степанов А. Степанова  М  Массса/СПб             45    12-    0=   12 06:48:01
   9 Рогова З. Кузнецов И.                            57    12-    0=   12 07:01:19
  10 Куликов  В. Корзина О.    tyros/СПб              33    11-    0=   11 07:01:23
  11 Григорьев С. Кузнецова В  Алоха/СПб              34     9-    0=    9 05:56:08
  12 Спигин П. Судакова Л.     Сливки-ленивки/СПб     51     9-    0=    9 06:07:56
  13 Лисицына Н. Ушакевич Р.   Команда/СПб            42     9-    0=    9 06:11:30
  14 Шарибжанова А. Романов Р  Палево                 56     9-    0=    9 07:23:23
  15 Лесковский С. Каминская   Кактус/СПб             39     8-    0=    8 06:28:15
  16 Незнамов К. Клюева М.     КУБИКИ/СПб             43     6-    0=    6 05:19:29
  17 Самусенко С. Бирюкова Д.  Мокрые ландыши/СПб     46     6-    0=    6 06:43:13
  18 Ахмитзянов С. Ломзина Н.  Наша ложка             58     5-    5=    0 DSQ

m

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Бондаренко Игорь          LS-37/Токсово          73    17-    0=   17 05:00:08
   2 Колтунов Владимир         LS-37/СПб             117    17-    0=   17 05:00:45
   3 Строганов Илья            Garmin/СПб            187    17-    0=   17 05:05:03
   4 Шелёхин Анатолий          Молодой боец/СПб      196    17-    0=   17 05:06:06
   5 Бородулин Юрий            Молодой боец/СПб       74    17-    0=   17 05:23:21
   6 Логвинчук Александр       СПбГУАП/СПб           132    17-    0=   17 05:45:08
   7 Астафьев Константин       Разум/Царское Село     66    17-    0=   17 05:53:23
   8 Пушка Дмитрий             Педаль-Камень/СПб     166    17-    0=   17 05:55:01
   9 Дементьев Павел           Купчино104/СПб         92    17-    0=   17 05:55:06
  10 Дворкин Александр         Прогрыз/СПб            91    17-    0=   17 05:55:35
  11 Калитин Сергей            Стремительный домкра  108    17-    0=   17 05:56:51
  12 Тампель Антон             Мокрый Праздник/СПб   190    17-    0=   17 05:57:00
  13 Дешко Валерий             Азимут/СПб             93    17-    0=   17 06:08:00
  14 Маслов Алексей            1,1/Сертолово         134    17-    0=   17 06:20:15
  15 Полубояринов Антон        ALAN/СПб              157    17-    0=   17 06:36:21
  16 Ефремов  Дмитрий          Baltic Star/СПб       101    17-    0=   17 06:53:13
  17 Беспалов Сергей           Carabin.Кu/СПб         69    17-    0=   17 07:01:19
  18 Смирнов Анатолий          МИР/СПб               185    17-    0=   17 07:21:57
  19 Васильев Владислав        АВРОРА/СПб             78    17-    0=   17 07:28:15
  20 Сараев Виктор             vvsar/СПб             178    17-    0=   17 07:29:45
  21 Румянцев Юрий             Красное Село ЗМЗ/СПб  173    17-    0=   17 07:30:41
  22 Румянцев Денис            РГГМУ/СПб             171    17-    0=   17 07:45:12
  23 Болдин Павел              Велун из Птз/Петроз.   71    17-    0=   17 07:48:44
  24 Гладков Александр         ИТМО-Бурелом напроло   84    16-    0=   16 06:47:15
  25 Coколов  Александр        Молодой боец/СПб       60    16-    0=   16 06:49:37
  26 Гордиленков Лев           Velomatras/Шлисс.      88    16-    0=   16 06:52:45
  27 Кислинский Сергей         Pupsen/СПб            112    16-    0=   16 07:27:27
  28 Скобелев Евгений          Скобелев              202    15-    0=   15 06:19:11
  29 Ельцов Федор              дядя Фёдор/СПб         99    15-    0=   15 07:08:50
  30 Плясов Александр          RussoTuristo/СПб      156    14-    0=   14 06:01:45
  31 Фершалов Андрей           Йожег-Дедушко/СПб     194    14-    0=   14 06:10:04
  32 Разживин Александр        Pan paniscus/СПб      167    14-    0=   14 06:15:44
  33 Козлов Филипп             SL/СПб                113    14-    0=   14 06:22:57
  34 Бутырин Дмитрий           LaBonifacy/СПб         77    14-    0=   14 07:13:45
  35 Генко Евгений             Майский Жук/СПб        83    14-    0=   14 07:13:56
  36 Стребков Андрей           Федя/Морозовка        186    13-    0=   13 06:27:18
  37 Корнильев Павел           Окрошка               201    13-    0=   13 06:42:09
  38 Богданов Александр        Тамплиер/СПб           70    13-    0=   13 06:59:59
  39 Крылов Виталий            Берендъй/Апатиты      121    12-    0=   12 06:01:31
  40 Самойлов Сергей           Летнее Время/СПб      175    12-    0=   12 07:00:52
  41 Самохин Дмитрий           CRuc/СПб              176    12-    0=   12 07:01:18
  42 Малаховский Олег          Всеволожск            133    12-    0=   12 07:14:15
  43 Григорьев Михаил          Пармезан/СПб           89    12-    0=   12 07:15:00
  44 Мусатов Дмитрий           Димыч/СПб             143    12-    0=   12 07:15:55
  45 Кильянов Алексей          Sofa !/СПб            109    12-    0=   12 07:17:51
  46 Антипин Иван              BBB-Team/СПб           65    12-    0=   12 07:18:30
  47 Дубинин Артем             Chevy man/СПб          96    12-    0=   12 07:19:32
  48 Севастьянов Евгений       openstud.ru/СПб       180    12-    0=   12 07:23:13
  49 Сивоволов Игорь           BARAGOZ/СПб           183    12-    0=   12 07:34:22
  50 Воробьев Алексей          mebel-office.com/СПб   81    11-    0=   11 05:29:38
  51 Прищепенко Борис          StarkRouter/СПб       163    11-    0=   11 06:00:17
  52 Ивакин Федор              Сакирмахрепяка/СПб    103    11-    0=   11 06:32:23
  53 Михайлов Василий          Белые Ночи/СПб        136    11-    0=   11 06:45:50
  54 Неменчинский Артем        NAM/СПб               144    11-    0=   11 06:49:53
  55 Румянцев Сергей           aborigenspb.ru/СПб    172    11-    0=   11 06:57:05
  56 Бузуев Александр          aborigenspb.ru/СПб     76    11-    0=   11 06:57:13
  57 Егоров Игорь              Гарик/СПб              97    11-    0=   11 07:10:55
  58 Борисов Андрей            Борисов СПб           200    11-    0=   11 07:14:33
  59 Яковлев Андрей            VBS/СПб               205    11-    0=   11 07:27:18
  60 Шаскольский Максим        Лис/СПб               195    11-    0=   11 07:39:32
  61 Резниченко Владимир       нет/СПб               168    11-    0=   11 07:39:35
  62 Кудряков Вячеслав         FitForFun/СПб         124    11-    0=   11 07:39:50
  63 Драгомиров Вячеслав       Батон/СПб              95    11-    0=   11 07:40:29
  64 Бочтарев Олег             aborigespb.ru/СПб      75    10-    0=   10 06:46:36
  65 Кудрявцев Александр       К3/СПб                122    10-    0=   10 06:49:46
  66 Королев Антон             К2/СПб                118    10-    0=   10 06:52:38
  67 Барков Алексей            K4/Мск                 68    10-    0=   10 06:53:05
  68 Семенов Сергей            Ivanhoe/СПб           182    10-    0=   10 07:04:03
  69 Осин Александр            ЮЗ/СПб                147    10-    0=   10 07:31:08
  70 Шитов Дмитрий             Muzzy/СПб             197    10-    0=   10 07:39:48
  71 Колмыков Никита           Волосатая Рыба/СПб    114     9-    0=    9 05:49:37
  72 Протасов Дмитрий          Волосатая рыба 2      203     9-    0=    9 05:49:55
  73 Сапонов Антон             окушок (велоклуб3x9)  177     9-    0=    9 06:26:51
  74 Лобов  Максим             СПКБ/СПб              130     9-    0=    9 06:53:12
  75 Игнатьев Даниил           СПКБ/СПб              107     9-    0=    9 06:53:39
  76 Гордеев Александр         FonGienych/СПб         87     9-    0=    9 06:54:33
  77 Пунченко Виктор           Цепень/СПб            164     8-    0=    8 04:57:22
  78 Олонцев Дмитрий           Курияки/Черноголовка  146     8-    0=    8 05:01:32
  79 Охулков Михаил            Okhulkov Mikhail/Чер  148     8-    0=    8 05:01:53
  80 Лаптев Георгий            Альбус/СПб-Пушкин     128     8-    0=    8 05:30:40
  81 Прислонов Роман           Aborigespb.ru/СПб     162     8-    0=    8 05:39:18
  82 Кудрявцев Илья            Спб1/СПб              123     8-    0=    8 06:50:44
  83 Амелин Дмитрий            СПб2                  199     8-    0=    8 06:50:45
  84 Баринов Алексей           Спб/СПб                67     8-    0=    8 06:50:50
  85 Васильев Глеб             www.crust-spb.ru/СПб   79     7-    0=    7 04:55:46
  86 Москвин Михаил            Прунька/СПб           141     7-    0=    7 05:28:31
  87 Кирюхин  Сергей           Кекс6/СПб             111     7-    0=    7 06:35:11
  88 Кирсанов Роман            Безумный гриб/СПб     110     7-    0=    7 06:35:40
  89 Мишарев Василий           druid/СПб             137     6-    0=    6 03:12:23
  90 Успенский Виктор          Успенский/СПб         192     6-    0=    6 05:51:17
  91 Васильев Юрий             Хемуль/СПб             80     6-    0=    6 05:51:21
  92 Масько Сергей             Головастики/Люберцы   135     5-    0=    5 04:52:49
  93 Петров Андрей             Gentlemen's Club/СПб  151     5-    0=    5 04:58:47
  94 Леонов Артем              Wheeler/СПб           129     0-    0=    0 02:59:08
  95 Егоров Олег               Ледокол Красин/СПб     98     2-    2=    0 DSQ
  96 Успенский Владимир        Эрик Картман/СПб      193    14-   14=    0 DSQ

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь