BikeAdventure 2012
19-20 мая 2012г.
СПЛИТЫ

F

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Маслова Татьяна           Танма/СПб             218    18-    0=   18 24:37:14129:49( 35)  74:42( 33) 114:48( 31)  62:29( 39)  60:20( 44)  44:58( 48)  55:00( 37)  98:09( 40)  85:11( 49)  91:08( 42) 108:20( 41)  98:22( 36)  44:10( 43)  57:02( 32)  72:44( 46)  91:54( 47)  89:25( 34)  76:04( 38) 
   2 Горбунцова Наталья        Стрекозайка/СПб       209    17-    0=   17 19:48:32 33:41( 44)  39:48( 48)  42:54( 37)  81:18( 40)  49:40( 49)  53:30( 42)  32:33( 41)  70:15( 36)  38:10( 43)  52:33( 32)  52:47( 46)  95:17( 47) 105:27( 45)  98:00( 34) 105:51( 33) 105:20( 35) 104:38( 38) 
   3 Мироновская Мария         Прогрыз/СПб           219    16-    0=   16 23:38:48 32:52( 38) 103:09( 45)  66:18( 47)  73:01( 46)  48:47( 32)  54:28( 43)  48:18( 36)  86:26( 41)  41:35( 42)  85:37( 49) 114:19( 40) 145:28( 44)  77:32( 48)  88:20( 39)  98:21( 31) 177:19( 35) 
   4 Евлашева Екатерина        Привет!/СПб           213    16-    0=   16 24:31:38 36:31( 38)  63:18( 35)  75:07( 33) 144:26( 31)  70:46( 39)  85:41( 44)  59:51( 48) 106:27( 37) 131:04( 40)  90:36( 49)  96:38( 42)  86:11( 41) 106:03( 36)  66:00( 43)  70:58( 32) 110:16( 45) 
   5 Салихова Диана            100x24.ru/СПб         228    12-    0=   12 14:45:19 18:51( 38)  39:46( 35)  85:16( 39)  65:37( 31) 103:19( 33)  81:04( 34)  46:14( 47)  75:52( 45)  61:59( 46)  59:18( 32)  83:05( 43)  51:55( 36) 
   6 Надточий Анна             Федорино горе/СПб     220    11-    0=   11 15:09:56 35:18( 44)  46:36( 40)  53:55( 49) 103:22( 42)  49:21( 41) 141:32( 36)  49:53( 43)  63:49( 32)  76:25( 46) 117:34( 47) 114:02( 45) 
   7 Иващенко Юлия             Крылья ноги хвост/СП  238    10-    0=   10 22:28:34 34:21( 38) 147:17( 33) 115:17( 34) 129:01( 45)  92:01( 47) 156:55( 46)  86:51( 32) 162:38( 43)  58:56( 36) 272:06( 40) 
   8 Ибрагимова Елена          Телепузики/СПб        240    10-    0=   10 24:09:06 42:29( 44)  48:53( 48)  61:56( 37) 111:57( 40)  67:14( 49) 111:18( 42)  53:16( 41) 125:29( 36) 637:43( 32)  95:17( 45) 
   9 Архипецкая Ирина          VBS/СПб               205     9-    0=    9 24:48:50 40:46( 38) 110:49( 35)  80:04( 33) 160:40( 34) 122:29( 47) 121:57( 45) 600:48( 48)  66:49( 44) 108:00( 40) 
  10 Аполлонова Светлана       Светлячок/СПб         204     8-    0=    8 15:09:51 37:09( 38)  63:54( 35) 127:53( 39)  92:32( 31) 158:09( 33) 148:21( 34) 103:00( 47) 108:30( 45) 
  11 Владимирова Анна          Хомячки/СПб           208     8-    0=    8 22:32:20121:25( 45) 118:20( 47) 132:35( 46) 117:51( 32) 209:31( 43)  87:56( 36) 363:54( 40) 125:16( 44) 
  12 Крыжова Надежда           Надек_Надежда/СПб     216     6-    0=    6 15:36:07 62:44( 38)   0:20( 38) 142:02( 35) 218:33( 31) 132:40( 39) 169:09( 48) 126:02( 44) 
  13 Ревякина Мария            Alpha CenTauri/СПб    226     6-    0=    6 23:42:08 38:45( 38)  79:39( 35) 177:15( 31) 113:28( 39) 121:01( 44) 829:58( 45) 
  14 Оноприенко Татьяна        Бодрая лягушка/СПб    221     5-    0=    5 11:02:13 38:08( 38)  87:59( 45)  85:14( 47) 215:15( 32)  73:05( 43) 
  15 Сикорская Ирина           Кузя/СПб              229     5-    0=    5 13:25:00130:38( 45)  91:51( 46) 102:04( 32)  87:50( 43)  70:11( 36) 
  16 Петросян Анаит            Runtime Error/СПб     222     5-    0=    5 24:40:59 56:56( 44)  72:37( 48) 143:23( 37) 176:14( 49) 979:27( 38) 
  17 Ражева  Оксана            Феи/СПб               225     4-    0=    4 12:21:58 56:58( 38)  69:26( 35) 162:09( 33) 260:13( 47) 
  18 Агеева Виктория           Феи/СПб               201     4-    0=    4 12:22:05 57:17( 38)  69:20( 35) 162:10( 33) 260:00( 47) 
  19 Зинченко Екатерина        Екатерина/СПб         214     3-    0=    3 25:01:52152:16( 38) 139:27( 35) 164:51( 48) 
  20 Вабищевич Олеся           СПб                   239     2-    0=    2 05:28:34 56:33( 38)  72:10( 35) 
  21 Холодняк Светлана         Пространственный иди  232     2-    0=    2 05:38:04 63:19( 38)  82:33( 35) 
  22 Белозерова Наталья        Nona                  237     2-    0=    2 16:43:02107:48( 38) 412:50( 34) 
  23 Плеханова Лидия           АтлантикЧеллендж/СПб  223     2-    0=    2 24:16:26 70:42( 38)  74:45( 35) 
  24 Акулина Татьяна           Румба/СПб             202     1-    0=    1 05:18:45176:42( 38) 
  25 Савельева Мария           Маша/СПб              227     0-    0=    0 24:29:30
  26 Сычева Полина             Полина/СПб            230     0-    0=    0 24:29:52

M

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Строганов Илья            Garmin/СПб            155    19-    0=   19 15:28:59 20:05( 38)  46:30( 35)  63:03( 31)  35:04( 39)  39:10( 44)  30:49( 48)  39:42( 37)  90:41( 40)  34:39( 49)  44:10( 42)  27:31( 41)  54:51( 36)  29:48( 43)  34:37( 32)  45:44( 46)  64:15( 47)  55:27( 34)  73:07( 33)  61:15( 45) 
   2 Горев Кирилл              Спортивная Линия/СПб   41    19-    0=   19 18:49:06 19:08( 38)  32:57( 35)  38:21( 33)  61:18( 34)  42:24( 47)  60:51( 45)  55:56( 46)  44:13( 32)  35:49( 43)  43:56( 36)  72:20( 41)  30:17( 42)  75:17( 49)  53:51( 40) 118:34( 37)  58:45( 48)  44:55( 44)  59:51( 39) 100:47( 31) 
   3 Шелёхин Анатолий          Молодой боец/СПб      172    19-    0=   19 20:38:29 30:57( 44)  37:26( 48)  43:14( 37)  70:35( 40)  44:58( 49)  60:40( 42)  40:31( 41)  62:49( 36)  38:07( 43)  39:39( 32)  40:47( 46)  68:31( 45)  72:12( 47)  85:58( 34)  68:56( 33) 112:26( 31)  57:33( 39)  88:52( 35) 150:15( 38)   0:00( 38) 
   4 Пономарев Алексей         ПЕДАЛЬКИ/СПб          133    19-    0=   19 21:18:14 30:40( 38)  93:42( 35)  78:29( 31)  58:18( 39)  51:45( 44)  45:37( 48)  56:09( 37)  72:47( 40)  58:32( 49)  76:56( 42)  48:50( 41)  98:28( 36)  52:55( 43)  69:32( 32)  59:09( 46)  66:08( 47)  70:25( 34)  83:55( 33)  67:02( 45) 
   5 Мельников Олег            LTAMarathonTeam/С.Бо  109    19-    0=   19 21:49:18 89:02( 31)  43:44( 39)  40:54( 44)  45:28( 48)  42:03( 37)  87:59( 40)  45:29( 49)  71:59( 42)  92:01( 41)  85:01( 36)  46:51( 43)  72:03( 32)  52:44( 46) 101:55( 45)  71:48( 47)  63:43( 34)  74:08( 33)  83:48( 35)  75:53( 38) 
   6 Дементьев Павел           Купчино104/СПб         49    19-    0=   19 21:55:12 18:04( 38)  57:47( 35)  87:04( 31)  43:09( 39)  42:17( 44)  47:47( 48)  38:51( 37)  97:43( 40)  69:57( 49)  87:25( 42)  46:41( 41) 100:11( 36)  38:32( 43)  51:54( 32)  66:48( 46)  67:22( 45)  88:46( 47) 103:41( 34)  85:02( 33) 
   7 Гордиленков Лев           Velomatras/Шлисс.      40    19-    0=   19 22:46:45 17:17( 38)  68:44( 33)  68:25( 34)  59:51( 47)  88:58( 45)  58:10( 46)  52:58( 32)  46:13( 43)  42:53( 36)  97:54( 41)  40:16( 42) 104:00( 49)  70:04( 40) 113:06( 37)  60:19( 48)  51:36( 44)  64:27( 39)  82:32( 31) 117:52( 35) 
   8 Тампель Антон             Мокрый Праздник/СПб   158    19-    0=   19 23:05:46 48:51( 45)  52:09( 33)  62:58( 34)  46:08( 47)  57:38( 46)  75:54( 32)  39:16( 43)  35:08( 36)  67:40( 41)  38:40( 42)  70:12( 49)  68:57( 40) 149:59( 37)  61:11( 48)  57:46( 44)  60:40( 39)  76:53( 31) 220:48( 35)  71:14( 38) 
   9 Иванов Алексей            e95/СПб                67    19-    0=   19 23:11:54 19:59( 38)  60:04( 35) 115:45( 31)  50:54( 39)  59:15( 44)  44:07( 48)  51:13( 37)  93:35( 40)  55:03( 49)  75:03( 42)  66:37( 41) 103:07( 36)  44:20( 43) 101:04( 32)  52:08( 46)  76:50( 47)  63:21( 34)  89:05( 33) 115:42( 45) 
  10 Бутов Роман               Тупо ломиться/МСК      24    19-    0=   19 23:13:27 25:43( 38)  91:13( 35) 101:13( 31)  62:17( 39)  66:48( 44)  42:18( 48)  54:49( 37)  73:07( 40)  57:40( 49)  77:34( 42)  44:25( 41) 123:39( 36)  42:32( 43)  92:09( 32)  54:47( 46)  73:10( 47)  90:56( 34)  82:50( 33)  81:57( 45) 
  11 Лавров Антон              lola/МСК              100    19-    0=   19 23:16:09 25:43( 38)  91:45( 35) 100:56( 31)  62:01( 39)  66:47( 44)  42:15( 48)  54:44( 37)  73:51( 40)  56:58( 49)  78:15( 42)  47:43( 41) 119:33( 36)  43:20( 43)  91:35( 32)  55:13( 46)  73:05( 47)  90:57( 34)  81:42( 33)  85:36( 45) 
  12 Макаров Александр         Туристы Veloline.ru   105    19-    0=   19 23:19:21 20:46( 38)  77:26( 35)  90:04( 31)  47:24( 39)  48:27( 44)  35:31( 48)  50:13( 37)  71:52( 40)  50:14( 49)  78:22( 42) 123:59( 41)  84:25( 36)  72:20( 43)  56:51( 32)  74:58( 46)  77:39( 45)  72:35( 47)  88:31( 34)  78:47( 33) 
  13 Будрик Владислав          VELODOCTOR/МСК         22    19-    0=   19 23:23:19 52:04( 39)  72:38( 31) 101:04( 33) 100:59( 34)  43:42( 47)  68:48( 45)  57:40( 46)  45:52( 32)  48:37( 43) 126:43( 36)  97:11( 41)  38:22( 42)  81:02( 49)  71:02( 40) 110:28( 37)  58:36( 48)  40:50( 44)  93:47( 35)  55:02( 38) 
  14 Семенов Вячеслав          СПб                   180    19-    0=   19 23:30:15 19:07( 38)  57:11( 35)  88:55( 31)  48:11( 39)  59:39( 44)  44:24( 48)  50:39( 37)  94:11( 40)  54:46( 49)  75:03( 42)  66:35( 41) 103:08( 36)  44:27( 43) 100:40( 32)  52:02( 46)  77:13( 47)  63:21( 34)  89:22( 33) 171:46( 45) 
  15 Полубояринов Антон        БЭС/СПб               132    19-    0=   19 23:37:15 31:55( 38)  45:38( 35) 102:34( 31)  67:00( 39)  52:23( 44)  49:22( 48)  62:13( 37) 108:01( 40) 108:57( 49) 104:30( 42)  58:12( 41)  99:11( 36)  42:58( 43)  53:57( 32)  56:16( 46)  84:09( 47)  87:21( 34)  84:37( 33)  75:26( 45) 
  16 Дворкин Александр         Велопитер/СПб          47    18-    0=   18 23:05:54 30:13( 38)  72:02( 35)  78:00( 31)  62:51( 39)  49:48( 44)  41:10( 48)  55:26( 37)  96:29( 40) 110:38( 49)  91:39( 42)  84:34( 41)  89:55( 36)  51:10( 43)  58:24( 32)  58:33( 46) 131:50( 45)  78:13( 47)  71:42( 34) 
  17 Пушка Дмитрий             Без ноги и в контакт  135    18-    0=   18 23:06:04 30:12( 38)  72:16( 35)  78:03( 31)  62:50( 39)  49:52( 44)  41:06( 48)  55:03( 37)  97:50( 40) 109:40( 49)  91:19( 42)  84:27( 41)  90:51( 36)  50:50( 43)  57:54( 32)  59:08( 46) 131:36( 45)  78:27( 47)  71:06( 34) 
  18 эдуардов александр        Red Fox/СПб           177    17-    0=   17 19:00:47 20:41( 38)  41:01( 35)  86:49( 31)  42:34( 39)  42:12( 44)  39:04( 48)  37:46( 37)  71:37( 40)  56:44( 49)  56:46( 42)  25:28( 41)  66:30( 36)  32:38( 43)  54:06( 32)  45:59( 46) 288:47( 33)  80:27( 45) 
  19 Атаманов Андрей           Педалист/СПб           10    17-    0=   17 23:08:01 33:32( 38)  61:44( 35)  83:33( 31)  63:14( 39)  58:17( 44)  48:28( 48)  88:00( 37) 107:53( 40)  70:35( 49) 126:31( 42) 111:41( 41) 102:32( 36)  73:34( 43)  55:56( 32)  62:47( 46) 102:35( 47)  83:16( 45) 
  20 Макаров  Дмитрий          Грубый Закат/СПб      106    16-    0=   16 22:25:56 32:53( 38)  78:00( 35)  61:53( 33)  64:09( 34)  69:34( 47) 111:33( 45)  80:17( 46)  50:04( 32)  50:04( 43)  58:01( 36)  94:12( 41)  82:31( 42) 102:25( 49)  63:06( 40) 113:31( 37) 167:24( 48) 
  21 Дешко Валерий             Азимут/СПб             51    16-    0=   16 22:41:00 47:16( 38)  42:14( 35)  66:30( 33) 109:43( 34)  55:20( 47)  73:39( 45)  90:36( 46)  81:56( 32)  89:00( 43) 111:02( 36) 135:27( 41)  47:11( 42) 108:41( 49)  68:08( 40)  79:14( 44)  68:50( 48) 
  22 Кислинский Сергей         Pupsen/СПб             79    16-    0=   16 23:39:06 52:27( 44)  40:15( 48)  53:16( 37)  98:31( 40)  54:55( 49)  86:31( 42)  37:09( 41)  73:13( 36)  48:33( 43)  42:53( 32)  62:00( 46) 174:24( 45)  96:49( 47) 110:58( 34) 122:45( 33) 199:54( 38) 
  23 Jylhae Kari               vielajaksaa/JOENSUU     2    16-    0=   16 23:54:53 23:50( 38)  54:01( 35)  63:21( 33) 106:14( 34) 110:45( 47) 109:18( 45) 110:54( 46)  70:10( 32)  88:04( 43)  54:07( 36)  98:38( 41)  41:50( 42)  94:34( 49)  63:25( 40) 117:44( 37) 118:55( 48) 
  24 Апатенков Сергей          100x24.ru/СПб           8    15-    0=   15 14:49:04 15:55( 38)  32:06( 35)  83:11( 31)  40:37( 39)  41:58( 44)  33:51( 48)  36:40( 37)  73:56( 40)  48:40( 49)  66:15( 42)  38:21( 41)  96:15( 36)  36:40( 43)  52:46( 32)  53:11( 46) 
  25 Есин Игорь                ЖИР!/СПб               59    15-    0=   15 21:05:32 52:26( 44)  40:15( 48)  54:06( 37)  96:52( 40)  55:11( 49)  86:50( 42)  37:34( 41)  72:46( 36)  47:56( 43)  43:28( 32)  62:26( 46) 173:41( 45)  97:59( 47) 111:30( 34) 121:42( 33) 
  26 Осипов Андрей             Тукс рейсерс/СПб      124    15-    0=   15 21:53:47 39:29( 44)  48:47( 48)  67:48( 37) 104:24( 40)  68:28( 49) 110:54( 42)  53:24( 41) 125:43( 36)  61:45( 43) 101:53( 32) 106:09( 46) 107:51( 47)  96:01( 34) 115:06( 45)  78:28( 38) 
  27 Колганов Евгений          Chasing Daylight/МСК   80    15-    0=   15 23:47:08 50:53( 45)  55:00( 33) 152:29( 47)  61:01( 46)  39:26( 32)  40:02( 43) 125:04( 41)  35:39( 42) 128:14( 49)  62:26( 40) 137:39( 37)  72:10( 48)  82:10( 44) 131:57( 39)  64:24( 31) 
  28 Нагаев Алексей            Chasing Daylight/МСК  115    15-    0=   15 23:47:15 52:04( 45)  54:29( 33) 152:07( 47)  60:29( 46)  39:30( 32)  40:33( 43) 125:32( 41)  35:30( 42) 128:00( 49)  62:44( 40) 137:16( 37)  72:43( 48)  81:44( 44) 132:50( 39)  64:49( 31) 
  29 Сараев Виктор             vvsar/СПб             145    15-    0=   15 24:41:07 67:00( 45)  99:50( 34)  68:06( 47) 122:35( 46)  79:57( 32)  63:15( 43)  47:13( 36)  97:22( 41)  47:16( 42) 196:22( 49)  65:48( 40) 142:32( 37)  88:36( 48)  94:01( 44)  84:47( 39) 
  30 Глазырин Михаил           За котятами/СПб        36    14-    0=   14 21:59:23 20:03( 38)  94:21( 33)  75:20( 34)  54:00( 47)  83:28( 45)  81:31( 46)  61:36( 32)  56:09( 43)  56:32( 36) 128:17( 41)  50:08( 42) 161:38( 49)  59:48( 40) 172:17( 37) 
  31 Киселев Денис             Еду/МСК                78    14-    0=   14 22:37:50 41:24( 44)  69:39( 48)  66:43( 37) 125:42( 40)  62:48( 49) 106:33( 42)  49:13( 41) 106:50( 36) 111:27( 43)  75:59( 32)  82:02( 46) 163:27( 47) 187:13( 45)  83:31( 38) 
  32 Коляда Алексей            Тупое и необъяснимое   83    14-    0=   14 22:38:39 41:52( 44)  69:52( 48)  66:07( 37) 124:25( 40)  64:46( 49) 106:13( 42)  49:17( 41) 106:47( 36) 110:59( 43)  77:07( 32)  81:55( 46) 164:00( 47) 185:47( 45)  84:18( 38) 
  33 Кермас Евгений            Тупое и необъяснимое   71    14-    0=   14 22:39:23 42:42( 44)  69:21( 48)  67:24( 37) 129:28( 40)  58:22( 49) 106:18( 42)  49:49( 41) 106:18( 36) 112:59( 43)  74:31( 32)  81:37( 46) 164:33( 47) 187:49( 45)  83:00( 38) 
  34 Корныльев Павел           Окрошка/СПб            86    14-    0=   14 23:36:23 39:18( 38)  81:36( 35)  58:49( 33) 126:33( 31)  83:44( 39)  63:36( 44)  62:23( 48)  80:12( 37) 177:32( 40)  91:32( 49) 118:55( 42) 176:48( 36)  71:49( 43)  91:19( 32) 
  35 нагель акоп               сп 18/колпино         116    14-    0=   14 26:00:00139:35( 44)  48:53( 48)  61:22( 37) 180:52( 40)  96:58( 49)  82:47( 41)  25:42( 36) 148:37( 43)  98:33( 32) 106:11( 46) 107:12( 47) 124:26( 34) 206:30( 45)  52:24( 38) 
  36 Дубинин Артем             Chevy Man/СПб          55    13-    0=   13 22:48:42 53:11( 38)  74:43( 35) 184:41( 31)  93:33( 39)  85:08( 48)  74:17( 44) 129:17( 40)  82:57( 36)  79:07( 43) 115:21( 32)  68:43( 46) 106:36( 47) 158:11( 45) 
  37 Ефремов  Дмитрий          БалтийскаяЗвезда/СПб   60    13-    0=   13 23:21:44 57:14( 44)  98:23( 37) 147:47( 49) 110:16( 42)  48:29( 41) 108:44( 36)  53:31( 43)  72:49( 32)  83:57( 46) 109:16( 45) 107:32( 47)  80:34( 34) 215:56( 33) 
  38 Паус Евгений              Superhero/СПб         128    12-    0=   12 19:59:49 22:48( 38)  77:01( 35) 145:11( 31)  71:20( 39)  74:07( 44)  51:53( 48)  75:22( 37)  96:39( 40) 146:28( 49) 123:56( 42)  48:37( 41)  96:32( 36) 
  39 Резниченко Владимир       нет/СПб               137    12-    0=   12 20:49:29 33:17( 38)  60:49( 35) 128:19( 33) 130:34( 34)  88:42( 47) 136:57( 45) 102:42( 46) 101:34( 32)  94:35( 43) 108:29( 36)  71:58( 40) 112:31( 44) 
  40 Пирогов Виталий           н/у/СПб               131    12-    0=   12 21:08:01 44:49( 38) 101:00( 35)  87:14( 33) 138:10( 34)  89:15( 47) 136:43( 45) 102:16( 46) 102:12( 32)  94:50( 43) 107:38( 36)  83:01( 40) 124:55( 44) 
  41 Шаскольский Максим        Лис/СПб               170    12-    0=   12 21:08:11 41:04( 38)   3:59( 38) 101:02( 35)  90:50( 33) 134:36( 34)  88:42( 47) 137:02( 45) 102:17( 46) 101:43( 32)  96:39( 43) 106:17( 36)  78:47( 40) 129:45( 44) 
  42 Братчев Александр         Кузинатра/Нальчик      21    12-    0=   12 22:55:35 20:37( 38)  49:55( 35) 111:28( 31)  62:34( 39)  74:51( 44)  64:07( 48)  66:29( 37) 138:02( 40)  87:44( 49) 409:37( 41) 158:34( 43)  50:28( 32) 
  43 Крылов Виталий            Берендъй/Апатиты       93    12-    0=   12 22:55:45 20:38( 38)  50:06( 35) 111:14( 31)  62:28( 39)  75:15( 44)  63:50( 48)  66:13( 37) 139:00( 40)  87:15( 49) 409:41( 41) 157:35( 43)  50:59( 32) 
  44 Панкратов Иван            Циклоида/СПб          125    12-    0=   12 23:26:28 24:58( 38)  59:17( 45) 122:57( 33)  75:54( 35) 152:18( 31) 101:56( 39) 145:15( 48)  73:17( 44) 179:51( 37) 136:55( 40)  87:21( 49) 139:55( 36) 
  45 Панкратов Максим          Вареники/СПб          126    12-    0=   12 23:27:11 25:40( 38)   0:06( 38)   0:13( 38)  58:47( 45) 122:56( 33)  76:02( 35) 154:39( 31) 101:49( 39) 142:58( 48)  73:12( 44) 179:58( 37)   8:47( 37) 128:49( 40)  86:34( 49) 145:27( 36) 
  46 Сугак Юрий                Балтийский берег/СПб  156    11-    0=   11 12:44:01 42:08( 44)  39:52( 48)  42:52( 37)  85:38( 40)  45:13( 49)  53:05( 42)  32:59( 41) 111:11( 43)  42:05( 32)  64:27( 46) 105:07( 47) 
  47 Ибрагимов Тимур           Timout/СПб             64    11-    0=   11 15:07:08 63:38( 44)  40:13( 48)  54:33( 37) 111:41( 40)  47:07( 49)  74:29( 42)  42:47( 41) 121:48( 43)  62:48( 32)  63:27( 46) 151:52( 45) 
  48 Кимбер Дмитрий            Федорино горе/СПб      73    11-    0=   11 15:09:53 35:20( 44)  46:45( 40)  53:39( 49) 102:44( 42)  50:12( 41) 141:49( 36)  49:30( 43)  63:42( 32)  76:24( 46) 117:39( 47) 114:06( 45) 
  49 Иванов Владимир           Knebnaizer/СПб         68    11-    0=   11 20:17:27143:33( 31)  51:35( 39)  86:42( 44)  53:35( 48) 224:51( 37) 194:59( 40)  75:21( 36)  69:43( 43)  78:47( 32)  96:34( 46)  91:38( 45) 
  50 Дахин Андрей              АМД/СПб                45    11-    0=   11 24:17:11 45:27( 38)  73:09( 35) 119:44( 33) 169:20( 34) 123:24( 45) 410:12( 46) 103:11( 32)  96:15( 43) 118:39( 36)  82:18( 40)  61:31( 44) 
  51 Богачев Мечислав          Тучка/СПб              18    11-    0=   11 24:21:02 57:38( 38) 106:14( 35) 167:35( 33) 165:18( 34)  93:51( 47) 154:25( 45) 285:12( 46)  76:24( 32)  87:52( 43)  76:03( 36)  82:20( 40) 
  52 Кудрявцев Илья            Hardy/СПб              95    11-    0=   11 24:26:27 40:22( 38)  71:56( 35) 151:20( 31) 138:36( 39)  78:57( 48)  95:00( 44)  63:55( 40) 202:41( 49) 129:25( 41) 260:33( 36) 110:42( 32) 
  53 Амелин Дмитрий            Терра Флю/СПб           6    11-    0=   11 24:26:43 42:27( 38)  70:30( 35) 152:09( 31) 137:31( 39)  78:28( 48)  95:27( 44)  65:10( 40) 201:24( 49) 129:23( 41) 260:14( 36) 111:01( 32) 
  54 Бекларян Самвел           iguanas/СПб            16    11-    0=   11 24:38:13 69:40( 40)  51:28( 49)  85:11( 42)  49:56( 41) 148:20( 36)  66:54( 43)  59:02( 32)  69:43( 46) 177:59( 47) 556:12( 44)  51:02( 48) 
  55 Володин Евгений           ZweRRR/СПб             30    10-    0=   10 15:59:30 26:36( 38)  74:40( 35) 124:22( 31)  74:05( 39)  80:42( 44)  47:42( 48)  39:26( 37) 105:39( 40)  70:15( 49) 169:50( 36) 
  56 Лапко Сёма                Булки/СПб             101    10-    0=   10 19:59:42 54:05( 44)  64:47( 48) 163:57( 40) 135:53( 36)  54:31( 43) 124:56( 32) 202:50( 46)  73:43( 45) 100:07( 47) 128:07( 34) 
  57 Баринов Алексей           Тимон /Черноголовка    14    10-    0=   10 24:26:05 40:23( 38)  72:00( 35) 151:53( 31) 138:59( 39)  77:34( 48)  94:56( 44)  64:50( 40) 202:25( 49) 389:52( 36) 110:43( 32) 
  58 Тарасов Павел             МокраяВелосипедистка  159     9-    0=    9 11:57:28 22:16( 38)  42:47( 35)  54:29( 33)  83:53( 34)  40:52( 47) 111:05( 45)  82:03( 46)  91:11( 32)  54:48( 43) 
  59 Васильев Владислав        АВРОРА/СПб             27     9-    0=    9 23:23:21 57:31( 44)  71:16( 48) 122:29( 37) 139:12( 40)  62:33( 49) 196:25( 36)  70:22( 43) 597:21( 45)  62:52( 38) 
  60 Зарецкий Станислав        !/МСК                  61     9-    0=    9 24:14:35 43:11( 38) 107:34( 45) 115:30( 47)  77:16( 34) 142:33( 33) 170:43( 31) 570:25( 39)  99:01( 48)  63:52( 44) 
  61 Яковлев Андрей            VBS/СПб               178     9-    0=    9 24:48:12 33:36( 38)  61:08( 35) 128:02( 33) 130:33( 34) 160:21( 47) 132:41( 45) 588:34( 48)  69:57( 44) 104:39( 40) 
  62 Васильев Глеб             crust-spb.ru/СПб       28     9-    0=    9 25:02:09 38:44( 38)  62:31( 35) 170:13( 31) 187:41( 44) 109:57( 40)  79:55( 49) 603:36( 36)  67:27( 43)  62:02( 32) 
  63 Сазанов Роман             fensalir/СПб          144     8-    0=    8 12:17:57 33:11( 38) 106:54( 33)  82:37( 34)  65:28( 47) 107:17( 45)  77:40( 46)  75:58( 32)  54:17( 43) 
  64 Кочетков Евгений          ПроверкаТормозов/МСК   88     8-    0=    8 13:22:03 34:31( 38)  58:37( 35) 171:53( 31)  67:18( 39)  56:48( 44)  53:09( 48)  90:30( 37) 102:10( 40) 
  65 Паракецов Василий         ПроверкаТормозов/МСК  127     8-    0=    8 13:22:07 34:35( 38)  58:25( 35)   1:07( 35) 168:56( 31)  69:38( 39)  56:03( 44)  53:44( 48)  90:28( 37) 104:06( 40) 
  66 Румянцев Денис            РГГМУ/СПб             141     8-    0=    8 13:36:36 41:23( 38)  94:44( 35) 125:39( 31)  54:05( 39)  58:10( 44)  58:36( 48)  83:19( 37) 188:47( 40) 
  67 Алексеев Яков             Polytech Edition/СПб    4     8-    0=    8 15:17:37 43:13( 44)  61:16( 48)  82:20( 37) 201:39( 40)  77:00( 49)  94:21( 42)  66:47( 41) 198:06( 36) 
  68 Алексеев Роман            Всадник света/СПб       5     8-    0=    8 15:17:46 43:24( 44)  61:28( 48)  82:33( 37) 202:23( 40)  75:23( 49)  94:21( 42)  65:56( 41) 199:21( 36) 
  69 Антипин  Иван             tipch/СПб               7     8-    0=    8 15:24:45 51:37( 38)  74:20( 35) 185:30( 31)  93:21( 39)  84:21( 48)  75:07( 44) 132:03( 40)  87:14( 36) 
  70 Серков Александр          Серков/СПб            149     8-    0=    8 25:27:27163:00( 31) 148:34( 48)  94:39( 37) 136:49( 40) 548:08( 36) 113:33( 32) 136:00( 46) 110:02( 47) 
  71 Гудков Тимур              openstud.ru/СПб        44     8-    0=    8 25:28:42 42:33( 38)  58:11( 35) 170:07( 31) 186:28( 44) 106:32( 40)  82:26( 49) 605:01( 36)  75:03( 43) 
  72 Карманов Иван             Иван Карманов/СПб      70     7-    0=    7 10:00:58101:01( 35)  86:05( 31)  57:59( 39)  59:32( 44)  56:51( 48)  56:05( 37) 113:28( 40) 
  73 Гагарский Алексей         try_catch/СПб          33     7-    0=    7 11:59:16 47:30( 38)  56:37( 35) 102:54( 31)  90:07( 39)  63:13( 44)  55:53( 48) 205:14( 40) 
  74 Рябов Сергей              SUT/СПб               142     7-    0=    7 15:13:34 66:22( 38) 138:48( 33)  89:32( 34)  99:46( 45)  92:03( 47) 119:12( 46) 104:19( 32) 
  75 Федоров Сергей            ВИХСН/СПб             183     7-    0=    7 16:27:55 24:38( 38) 126:11( 33) 127:10( 34)  79:53( 47) 175:07( 45) 111:57( 46) 128:35( 32) 
  76 Мороз Виктор              Martian/СПб           114     7-    0=    7 16:37:29 37:48( 38)  70:12( 35) 104:23( 33) 223:59( 47) 190:09( 45) 115:11( 46) 123:42( 32) 
  77 Мороз Александр           Куски/СПб             113     7-    0=    7 16:40:49 40:11( 38)  71:41( 35) 104:26( 33) 221:25( 47) 191:50( 45) 116:27( 46) 122:05( 32) 
  78 Севастьянов Евгений       openstud.ru/СПб       147     7-    0=    7 17:30:46 37:48( 38)  87:02( 35) 236:33( 39) 151:40( 44)  74:31( 48) 107:42( 37) 157:30( 49) 
  79 Валуев Дмитрий            Двойной человек/СПб    26     7-    0=    7 23:30:40 58:30( 44)  71:05( 48) 142:01( 37) 178:04( 49) 199:40( 36)  69:52( 43) 598:29( 45) 
  80 Дич Вадим                 Vertex/СПб             53     7-    0=    7 23:37:53 33:51( 38) 133:04( 35) 112:49( 31)  92:35( 39) 118:44( 40) 821:25( 47)  63:06( 45) 
  81 Лаптев Георгий            Corby/СПб             103     7-    0=    7 23:50:57 76:44( 44)  55:28( 40)  41:53( 49)  83:53( 41)  97:32( 36) 983:52( 45)  53:35( 38) 
  82 Бутырин Дмитрий           LaBonifacy/СПб         25     7-    0=    7 25:21:47 72:29( 44)  73:19( 48) 166:53( 37) 166:41( 40)  78:36( 49) 658:25( 41) 172:21( 43) 
  83 Генко Евгений             Майский Жук/СПб        34     7-    0=    7 25:25:21 75:24( 44)  74:11( 48) 166:54( 37) 168:34( 40)  75:53( 49) 660:47( 41) 175:03( 43) 
  84 Лобынцев Михаил           Прогулка/СПб          104     7-    0=    7 25:39:21 18:52( 38)  90:25( 35)  95:10( 31)  88:57( 39)  54:03( 44)  56:51( 48) 110:10( 40) 
  85 Калитин Сергей            Стремит. домкрат/СПб   69     6-    0=    6 06:53:28 49:22( 45)  51:36( 33)  63:18( 34)  46:06( 47)  57:40( 46)  75:49( 32) 
  86 Неменчинский Артем        NAM/СПб               117     6-    0=    6 11:02:59 30:15( 38)  72:47( 35) 101:55( 31) 133:47( 39)  82:41( 48)  69:07( 37) 
  87 Баранов Виталий           Шериф/Пушкин           13     6-    0=    6 13:43:51 46:21( 38) 163:17( 45)  81:05( 47) 113:55( 34) 187:01( 33) 125:45( 35) 
  88 Крыжов Иван               Нева/СПб               92     6-    0=    6 15:07:47 62:39( 38) 143:15( 35) 210:12( 31) 140:06( 39) 171:30( 48) 123:04( 44) 
  89 Егоров Игорь              Гарик/СПб              58     6-    0=    6 15:26:36 58:16( 38) 140:26( 35) 214:49( 31) 140:04( 39) 172:55( 48) 125:04( 44) 
  90 Зданович Юрий             ОПЛС/МСК               62     6-    0=    6 24:40:32121:54( 40)  79:29( 49) 201:36( 41) 154:34( 43)  79:30( 36) 761:39( 47) 
  91 Кудрявцев Александр       K3/СПб                 94     6-    0=    6 24:49:14160:20( 31)  68:20( 39) 115:22( 44)  99:26( 48)  99:24( 37) 782:16( 40) 
  92 Королев Антон             К2/СПб                 87     6-    0=    6 24:50:10160:18( 31)  68:22( 39) 115:28( 44)  99:26( 48)  99:11( 37) 784:12( 40) 
  93 Сысоев Сергей             К-1/СПб               157     6-    0=    6 24:50:41158:00( 31)  70:44( 39) 115:26( 44)  99:36( 48)  97:21( 37) 782:39( 40) 
  94 Соколов Александр         Молодой боец/СПб      153     5-    0=    5 05:04:49 21:28( 38)  65:43( 45)  49:46( 47)  55:42( 46)  56:37( 32) 
  95 Тумаркин Яков             Polar Star/СПб        163     5-    0=    5 07:17:07 36:01( 38)  89:10( 45)  83:57( 47)  91:20( 46)  51:21( 32) 
  96 Тихненко Никита           LOGISTICON/СПб        161     5-    0=    5 09:55:18132:53( 35) 144:34( 31)  71:58( 39)  86:27( 44)  71:28( 40) 
  97 Рудин Ярослав             docent/СПб            140     5-    0=    5 11:16:04 32:53( 38) 148:47( 33) 115:14( 34) 129:00( 45)  91:41( 47) 
  98 Кузьмин Роман             KroT/СПб               97     5-    0=    5 13:24:28129:24( 45)  92:32( 46) 102:05( 32)  89:36( 43)  69:05( 36) 
  99 Климентьев Дмитрий        СПб                   181     5-    0=    5 19:45:17 72:27( 38)  79:01( 35) 135:08( 33) 143:15( 34) 114:05( 47) 
 100 Сахаров Иван              Странник/СПб          146     5-    0=    5 21:26:01 37:44( 38)  78:28( 35)   2:17( 35) 175:48( 31) 114:29( 39) 120:54( 44) 
 101 Аверьянов Максим          only Max/СПб            3     4-    0=    4 06:19:58 25:40( 38)  60:45( 35) 115:53( 31)  84:07( 39) 
 102 Яковлев Алексей           Ber/СПб               179     4-    0=    4 06:44:31 27:30( 38)  73:58( 35) 124:35( 31)  74:06( 39) 
 103 Белокрылов Александр      Пегас/СПб              17     4-    0=    4 07:21:02108:56( 45)  70:01( 33) 101:51( 34)  65:04( 47) 
 104 Борисов  Андрей           Карантин/СПб           20     4-    0=    4 07:26:46 36:26( 38)  79:53( 35) 139:52( 33) 139:36( 45) 
 105 Ряснянский Александр      Лежащий на земле/СПб  143     4-    0=    4 09:34:55 44:45( 38)  71:53( 35) 164:03( 33) 147:45( 34) 
 106 Батарин Сергей            ТВК/Тосно              15     4-    0=    4 09:40:19 57:40( 38) 185:08( 35) 169:41( 39) 113:25( 44) 
 107 Кирсанов Роман            Безумный Гриб/СПб      75     4-    0=    4 09:40:50 57:43( 38) 183:27( 35) 170:51( 39) 114:42( 44) 
 108 Афанасьев Владимир        АРГО/СПб               11     4-    0=    4 09:45:24 55:32( 38)  71:17( 35) 163:01( 33) 148:08( 34) 
 109 Туев Антон                Вибрирующий монитор   162     4-    0=    4 09:46:57 56:55( 38)  70:57( 35) 162:25( 33) 149:42( 34) 
 110 Пунченко Виктор           Капитан ТуТу/СПб      134     4-    0=    4 12:08:26 41:34( 38)  71:40( 35) 159:25( 33) 262:04( 47) 
 111 Эдигер Андрей             nach Berlin/СПб       176     4-    0=    4 12:08:55 36:04( 38)  67:24( 35) 172:23( 33) 263:40( 47) 
 112 Кирюхин  Сергей           КЕКС 6/СПб             76     4-    0=    4 25:27:19 53:20( 38) 105:24( 35) 194:00( 31) 145:28( 39) 
 113 шитов дмитрий             dimon/СПб             173     4-    0=    4 25:43:37 44:59( 38) 101:01( 35)  87:27( 33) 226:43( 47) 
 114 Золотухин Константин      Kotovsky/СПб           63     3-    0=    3 06:11:48 43:55( 44) 129:16( 37) 101:26( 48) 
 115 Евдокимов Андрей          EVRASE/СПб             57     3-    0=    3 07:41:31 39:37( 38) 103:27( 45) 168:05( 32) 
 116 Цветков Сергей            За нами не занимать   167     3-    0=    3 16:03:36 40:46( 38) 125:32( 35) 234:02( 31) 
 117 Аргал Сергей              За нами не занимать     9     3-    0=    3 16:03:52 40:30( 38) 126:09( 35) 235:05( 31) 
 118 Буров Дмитрий             Бешеный ленивец        23     3-    0=    3 16:57:48 55:21( 38) 139:35( 35) 296:53( 31) 
 119 Коннов Даниил             Свобода и скорость     85     3-    0=    3 24:54:42 47:28( 44)  69:22( 40)  83:29( 49) 
 120 Коннов Филипп             Свобода и скорость     84     3-    0=    3 24:55:12 48:12( 44)  68:10( 40)  83:51( 49) 
 121 Семенов Сергей            Лично/СПб             148     3-    0=    3 25:01:32150:55( 38) 140:14( 35) 164:45( 48) 
 122 Воробьев Алексей          Twist-Victory/СПб      31     3-    0=    3 25:28:29 30:49( 38) 103:47( 35) 256:57( 31) 
 123 Успенский Виктор          Успенский/СПб         164     2-    0=    2 06:44:24 80:37( 38) 202:54( 35) 
 124 Коломиец Всеволод         1080/СПб               82     2-    0=    2 06:55:23 64:03( 38) 252:19( 44) 
 125 Васюк Денис               Эверест/СПб           182     2-    0=    2 24:51:01235:20( 44) 165:28( 40) 
 126 Ситников Роман            Chip&Dale/СПб         151     1-    0=    1 22:03:59 54:53( 38) 
 127 Рамазанов Алексей         Быстрая Нога/СПб      136     1-    0=    1 24:49:53 85:06( 48) 

MF

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Лимонова О. Некрасов Г.   Антилопа Гну/СПб      314    19-    0=   19 20:15:31 24:51( 38)  47:37( 35)  86:10( 31)  46:44( 39)  48:15( 44)  35:35( 48)  50:21( 37)  75:01( 40)  44:19( 49)  68:40( 42)  32:46( 41)  90:04( 36)  38:27( 43)  59:14( 32)  67:53( 46)  79:18( 47)  79:45( 45)  87:48( 34)  73:10( 33) 
   2 Благов А. Алешина М.      361-й градус/МСК      301    19-    0=   19 21:07:51 23:00( 38)  35:30( 35)  84:10( 31)  57:09( 39)  46:00( 44)  41:45( 48)  48:45( 37)  85:43( 40)  49:11( 49)  84:47( 42)  72:18( 41)  83:45( 36)  42:08( 43)  64:12( 32)  70:33( 46)  89:18( 47)  66:18( 34)  91:30( 33)  75:57( 45) 
   3 Киселев А. Зимина Н.      ArenaCraft-Фокис/МСК  304    19-    0=   19 23:56:17 25:21( 38)  55:02( 35) 101:17( 31)  52:54( 39)  62:02( 44)  51:20( 48)  48:10( 37)  87:19( 40)  45:15( 49)  80:23( 42) 122:00( 41)  84:24( 36)  72:12( 43)  56:52( 32)  75:03( 46)  77:38( 45)  72:33( 47)  88:36( 34)  79:17( 33) 
   4 Башмаков П. Чеботарева А  SPR-АльпИндустр./СПб  311    17-    0=   17 20:28:10 22:08( 38)  42:28( 35)  54:57( 33)  96:56( 34)  60:12( 47)  88:48( 45)  80:08( 46)  85:43( 32)  90:13( 43)  45:29( 36) 103:19( 41)  34:00( 42)  73:30( 49)  58:41( 40)  90:47( 37)  56:09( 48)  62:44( 44) 
   5 Цыганков И. Гахария А.    Smart Action/СПб      310    16-    0=   16 22:49:12 73:01( 45)  71:31( 33)  84:25( 34)  53:10( 47)  86:04( 46)  53:34( 32)  46:48( 43)  73:23( 36)  94:29( 41)  82:02( 42) 104:57( 49)  63:28( 40) 135:26( 37)  72:04( 48)  51:28( 44) 104:13( 35) 
   6 Красников П. Ломова Т.    Сплюхоеды/СПб         327    15-    0=   15 19:45:37 58:51( 45)  50:46( 33)  76:18( 34)  55:51( 47)  64:25( 46)  47:23( 32)  39:47( 43)  50:46( 36)  77:26( 41)  41:39( 42) 211:10( 49)  71:42( 40) 130:24( 37)  75:26( 48)  85:53( 44) 
   7 Соболев К. Соболева А.    КириГулики/СПб        320    13-    0=   13 23:24:24 24:34( 38)  47:56( 35) 147:57( 39)  87:28( 48)  63:56( 44)  84:15( 40)  66:46( 49) 100:59( 41) 485:17( 36)  62:21( 43)  60:08( 32)  63:25( 46)  61:09( 45) 
   8 Журавлев И. Морошкина А.  Альбатросы/СПб        313    13-    0=   13 23:29:12 88:44( 38)  99:18( 45) 128:02( 34)  69:56( 47) 122:05( 46)  67:12( 32) 123:12( 43)  91:00( 36) 147:28( 49) 121:32( 40) 163:52( 37)  72:20( 48)  62:43( 44) 
   9 Косьянов Д. Медвинская Е  МЫ/СПб                324    12-    0=   12 21:04:52 90:54( 44)  73:13( 48) 104:58( 40)  58:30( 49) 165:51( 41) 159:35( 36)  63:37( 43)  83:15( 32)  92:56( 46) 120:22( 47) 159:44( 45)  65:11( 38) 
  10 Дмитиева Е. Фершалов А.   Йожег-Дедушко-Ы!/СПб  338    12-    0=   12 21:30:55 20:19( 38)  78:34( 35)  60:00( 33) 103:51( 34) 113:17( 45) 101:08( 47) 139:39( 46)  88:58( 32) 157:48( 43)  57:20( 36) 105:01( 41) 169:56( 40) 
  11 Чавдарь М. Чавдарь М.     Болотная ягодка       335    12-    0=   12 24:28:12 44:26( 44) 159:19( 40)  66:10( 49) 157:09( 42)  36:14( 41) 224:25( 36)  75:41( 43) 167:35( 32) 155:48( 46)  93:07( 47) 162:22( 34) 103:39( 38) 
  12 Лябин Е. Губарева Д.      Улыбаемся и машем!    331    10-    0=   10 15:51:29101:37( 45)  55:24( 33)  85:08( 34)  47:21( 47)  63:13( 46)  48:20( 32)  52:15( 43)  54:34( 36)  79:31( 41)  97:02( 42) 
  13 Оборин К. Федорова Д.     ВбОк/МСК              315    10-    0=   10 16:43:27 29:23( 38)  59:57( 35)  90:06( 33)  99:31( 34)  81:48( 47) 149:08( 45) 100:37( 46)  87:10( 32)  71:54( 43)  74:07( 36) 
  14 Павлюк В. Правенькая Е.   Ar-info.ru/СПб        305    10-    0=   10 24:41:01 27:19( 38)  61:29( 35)  84:55( 33) 106:54( 34) 104:30( 47) 158:31( 45)  96:20( 46) 587:19( 32)  98:36( 36)  64:19( 40) 
  15 Полякова И. Матвеев Г.    7 верст не крюк/МСК   302     9-    0=    9 14:37:34 23:34( 38) 118:23( 45)  64:01( 47)  68:26( 34) 128:40( 46)  47:45( 32)  48:04( 43)  47:16( 36) 146:11( 41) 
  16 Тамбовцев И. Суслова Е.   ЭрмитреШ/СПб          334     9-    0=    9 17:01:20 30:36( 38)  62:56( 35)   0:10( 35) 150:38( 31)  69:39( 39) 170:21( 44)  74:35( 48) 107:15( 37) 157:54( 49)  77:36( 40) 
  17 Куковенко А. Грауэр Л.    Алмазная колесница    312     9-    0=    9 22:31:06 53:06( 38) 113:25( 35)  96:03( 31)  63:06( 39)  76:50( 44)  52:59( 48) 651:41( 45)  90:18( 47)  83:22( 34) 
  18 Быстров К. Владимирова Е  Хомячки/СПб           332     9-    0=    9 23:23:29121:19( 45) 119:26( 47) 131:06( 46) 119:15( 32) 207:15( 43)  88:58( 36) 360:32( 40) 128:57( 44) 100:33( 38) 
  19 Полякова О. Журавлев С.   Бодрые улитки         336     9-    0=    9 24:31:06 40:04( 38) 115:58( 35) 168:40( 31) 128:42( 39)  76:05( 48)  98:31( 44) 595:38( 32)  90:11( 46)  87:59( 45) 
  20 Варфоломеев С. Хантулева  ЛСУ/СПб               321     8-    0=    8 15:59:38 49:53( 44)  65:58( 48)  74:16( 37) 126:38( 40)  76:03( 49) 118:08( 42)  51:49( 41)  99:43( 36) 
  21 Бызова С. Алтыбаев М.     меньше эпсилон/СПб    323     8-    0=    8 18:27:06 38:40( 38) 156:16( 35) 131:59( 31)  74:11( 39)  92:49( 48) 112:21( 37) 158:28( 49) 222:09( 40) 
  22 Комолов А. Кириллова М.   K2/Железнодорожный    308     7-    0=    7 17:32:11 52:20( 44)  78:44( 39) 118:23( 31) 160:03( 48)  67:02( 37) 114:23( 40) 158:16( 49) 
  23 Лунева  И. Павленко Е.    Звероптицы/МСК        319     6-    0=    6 24:22:23 35:42( 38)  79:15( 35) 185:02( 31) 121:31( 39) 161:26( 44) 787:13( 40) 
  24 Кузнецов И. Павина М.     Adabsurdum/СПб-Нвсб.  303     3-    0=    3 10:56:38 62:08( 38) 178:48( 35) 209:29( 31) 
  25 Трофимов А. Мочалова Н.   Трофимов-Ы/СПб        330     2-    0=    2 04:22:19 27:07( 38) 132:12( 45) 
  26 Чериков А. Правдина А.    ЛисАнька              337     2-    0=    2 24:58:54 26:45( 38) 222:44( 33) 

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь