BikeAdventureLite 2011
СПЛИТЫ

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
 в/к Диана Салихова            Ди                    228    16-   16=    0 07:02:05   8:27( 39)  15:54( 40)  14:40( 41)  30:21( 37)  36:50( 44)  35:19( 46)  21:02( 48)  24:54( 49)  27:07( 47)  53:48( 31)  20:12( 32)  34:36( 34)   5:20( 36)  13:21( 35)  23:44( 33)  26:47( 42)    
   1 Наталья Горбунцова        Стрекозайка           216    12-    0=   12 06:34:11  10:53( 39)  17:45( 40)  10:24( 41)  29:33( 32)  30:43( 34)   7:28( 36)  11:40( 35)  24:03( 33)  30:44( 42)  43:05( 43)  92:26( 44)  62:53( 37) 
   2 Анна Надточий             Федорино Горе         218    10-    0=   10 06:03:12  35:39( 43)  62:16( 42)  39:29( 33)  30:08( 35)  12:29( 36)   6:14( 34)  47:35( 32)  56:58( 40)  22:41( 41)  33:57( 39) 
   3 Полина Малахова           Баклан                207    10-    0=   10 06:15:18  12:25( 39)  27:35( 40)  19:11( 41)  50:19( 32)  45:36( 35)  12:17( 34)   8:24( 36)  35:58( 33)  51:02( 42)  68:38( 43) 
   4 Мария Мироновская         ПрогрызЖ              222    10-    0=   10 06:39:45  20:56( 39)  32:21( 40)  25:39( 41)  85:31( 32)  53:07( 35)  19:12( 36)   7:04( 34)  26:47( 33)  41:58( 42)  59:05( 43) 
   5 Ирина Архипецкая          VBS                   226     9-    0=    9 06:55:19  17:44( 39)  28:29( 40)  54:36( 42)  52:02( 33)  39:08( 35)  19:42( 34)  15:15( 36)  82:55( 32)  74:03( 41) 
   6 Екатерина Евлашева        Привет!               205     9-    0=    9 07:00:00  22:21( 39)  42:54( 43)  81:00( 42)  71:45( 33)  30:00( 35)  11:00( 34)  12:00( 36)  55:00( 32)  65:00( 41) 
   7 Александра Чубарова       Птица-шляпа           214     8-    0=    8 06:17:36  28:28( 39)  93:30( 32)  58:26( 34)  10:59( 36)  10:43( 35)  53:58( 33)  50:03( 42)  48:17( 40) 
   8 Карина Баранова           Ярославна             215     6-    0=    6 06:42:14  63:30( 43)  85:09( 42)  56:04( 33)  45:26( 35)  47:31( 36)   8:37( 34) 
   9 Ирина Данникова           Даня                  232     4-    0=    4 06:05:12  42:09( 39)  43:50( 40)  76:54( 41)  84:22( 32) 
  10 Лидия Плеханова           Атлантик Челлендж     224     3-    0=    3 03:58:37  34:33( 39)  34:17( 40)  39:57( 41)   0:14( 41) 
  11 Светлана Холодняк         Пространственный Иди  208     2-    0=    2 06:43:30 157:11( 39) 173:10( 32) 
  12 Светлана Королева         Queen                 209     2-    0=    2 06:45:33 158:23( 39) 172:06( 32) 
  14 Елена Правенькая                                233     9-    9=    0 07:02:27  33:30( 40)  35:59( 41)  71:35( 31)  55:37( 32)  55:53( 34)  10:01( 36)  18:56( 35)  47:43( 33)  46:25( 42) 
  15 Елена Черногаева          Бодрая морковь        210     8-    8=    0 07:03:56  37:03( 43)  77:32( 42)  49:06( 33)  77:55( 35)  12:06( 34)   8:50( 36)  60:53( 32)  75:22( 39) 
  16 Екатерина Гавриш          ЫЫЫ                   211     8-    8=    0 07:05:02  37:05( 43)  77:44( 42)  49:02( 33)  77:58( 35)  12:30( 34)   8:08( 36)  61:07( 32)  77:31( 39) 
  17 Анаит Петросян            -                     231     9-    9=    0 07:06:20  20:09( 39)  28:05( 40)  30:14( 41)  57:48( 32)  81:47( 36)  12:49( 34)   8:40( 35)  55:28( 33)  51:37( 42) 
  18 Галина Дубова             Вафля                 221     9-    9=    0 07:06:29  20:04( 39)  27:06( 40)  31:14( 41)  58:28( 32)  81:07( 36)  12:50( 34)   8:55( 35)  55:19( 33)  53:32( 42) 
  19 Оксана Васильева          ломанные колени       225     1-    1=    0 07:35:44 340:19( 34) 

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Илья Строганов            Матрасу нет!            1    17-    0=   17 06:45:26   8:37( 39)  12:59( 40)   9:19( 41)  24:44( 37)  30:36( 44)  46:23( 46)  18:19( 48)  24:17( 49)  25:46( 47)  24:15( 45)  45:04( 31)  18:02( 32)  27:53( 34)   4:17( 36)   8:23( 35)  20:11( 33)  27:21( 42) 
   2 Александр Соколов         Молодой боец           52    17-    0=   17 06:45:28   9:22( 39)  16:25( 41)  11:35( 40)  28:11( 37)  30:14( 44)  26:51( 48)  40:26( 46)  30:47( 49)  19:45( 47)  20:55( 45)  34:00( 31)  19:34( 32)  28:13( 34)   4:15( 36)   8:15( 35)  20:14( 33)  27:09( 42) 
   3 Артём Голышев             Russian Elks AT        87    15-    0=   15 06:50:54  19:17( 43)  31:33( 42)  25:04( 33)  19:20( 35)  14:57( 36)   4:14( 34)  28:26( 32)  19:44( 31)  41:26( 47)  28:29( 45)  35:47( 49)  27:39( 46)  20:57( 48)  30:10( 44)  33:23( 37) 
   4 Игорь Бондаренко          Эверест                33    14-    0=   14 07:01:26  19:14( 43)  59:48( 42)  32:45( 33)  19:07( 35)   6:59( 34)   4:00( 36)  31:26( 32)  20:59( 31)  34:17( 45)  24:27( 47)  22:24( 49)  19:27( 48)  57:04( 46)  48:32( 41) 
   5 Анатолий Шелёхин          Молодой боец          126    13-    0=   13 06:35:08   9:21( 39)  13:00( 40)  10:48( 41)  31:10( 37)  30:07( 46)  46:24( 44)  34:11( 48)  22:00( 49)  27:07( 47)  41:59( 45)  39:31( 31)  25:43( 32)  29:41( 42) 
   6 Евгений Володин           ZweRRR                 59    13-    0=   13 06:53:11  21:31( 43)  44:31( 42)  26:52( 33)  26:40( 35)  13:02( 36)   5:15( 34)  35:40( 32)  32:20( 31)  61:59( 47)  43:49( 37)  28:39( 40)  21:46( 41)  38:17( 39) 
   7 Алексей Поляков           XCnews                144    13-    0=   13 06:53:49  21:51( 43)  30:06( 42)  27:09( 33)  21:52( 35)   6:06( 34)   7:07( 36)  36:20( 32)  38:16( 41)  21:07( 40)  61:03( 31)  49:30( 45)  26:37( 47)  60:05( 39) 
   8 Александр Логвинчук       СПбГУАП               132    13-    0=   13 06:57:49  20:55( 43)  45:10( 42)  26:05( 33)  22:05( 35)  17:31( 36)   5:26( 34)  28:06( 32)  24:55( 31)  41:41( 45)  16:34( 47)  25:55( 49)  20:45( 48)  53:01( 46) 
   9 Сергей Калитин            Стремительный домкра   79    12-    0=   12 06:32:51  10:55( 39)  30:28( 43)  42:13( 42)  28:15( 33)  20:32( 34)   4:26( 36)   9:32( 35)  38:53( 32)  46:58( 31)  48:13( 45)  42:15( 47)  44:25( 37) 
  10 Сергей Рождественский     Сусанин                31    12-    0=   12 06:39:48  38:48( 37)  31:43( 39)  13:05( 44)  41:46( 48)  34:09( 49)  43:29( 47)  45:32( 45)   3:29( 41)  66:23( 31)  29:05( 32)  32:53( 40)   8:52( 39) 289:30( 42) 
  11 Лев Гордиленков           Веломатрас             39    12-    0=   12 06:51:28   8:52( 39)  16:50( 40)  19:36( 41)  32:59( 42)  36:56( 33)  22:42( 35)  11:55( 36)   4:58( 34)  34:22( 32)  36:00( 31)  48:01( 45)  46:06( 47) 
  12 Антон Полубояринов        БЭС                    56    12-    0=   12 06:56:20  54:05( 43)  56:21( 42)  29:18( 33)  24:25( 34)   8:58( 36)  11:26( 35)  34:16( 32)  36:38( 31)  64:36( 46)  36:30( 37)  32:03( 40)  17:14( 39) 
  13 Тампель Антон             Мокрый Праздник       199    11-    0=   11 06:01:31  20:45( 39)  16:23( 40)   9:56( 41)  40:36( 32)  30:08( 34)   5:49( 36)   7:24( 35)  21:44( 33)  29:14( 42)  36:40( 43)  95:21( 37) 
  14 Василий Мишарев           druid                 121    11-    0=   11 06:01:36  27:41( 43)  56:45( 42)  30:52( 33)  25:25( 34)   9:16( 36)   9:14( 35)  39:46( 32)  41:49( 31)  50:16( 40)  13:14( 41)  45:03( 39) 
  15 Семён Григорьев           gsv                    93    11-    0=   11 06:07:51  22:05( 43)  44:03( 42)  26:20( 33)  18:53( 35)   6:32( 34)   5:48( 36)  30:45( 32)  77:43( 45)  22:32( 47)  28:47( 49)  62:05( 37) 
  16 Александр Братчев         Кузинатра              71    11-    0=   11 06:12:08  21:12( 39)  46:47( 43)  49:04( 42)  35:55( 33)  27:58( 35)  13:17( 36)   7:56( 34)  49:08( 32)  46:12( 41)  15:25( 40)  29:42( 37) 
  17 Виталий Крылов            Берендъй               40    11-    0=   11 06:12:10  21:04( 39)  46:49( 43)  47:47( 42)  30:03( 33)  26:17( 35)  25:17( 34)  12:08( 36)  41:43( 32)  46:05( 41)  15:37( 40)  29:43( 37) 
  18 Юрий Соколов              to Ride               146    11-    0=   11 06:30:55  22:05( 39)  17:57( 40)  25:49( 41)  36:37( 32)  34:33( 34)   6:47( 36)   8:23( 35)  22:17( 33)  35:33( 42)  62:51( 43)  99:32( 37) 
  19 Данил Власенко            Ben&Robin              58    11-    0=   11 06:30:57  22:39( 39)  17:25( 40)  25:51( 41)  36:42( 32)  34:27( 34)   6:47( 36)   8:24( 35)  22:17( 33)  35:24( 42)  63:04( 43)  99:28( 37) 
  20 Антон Чижов               Ориентационная гипер  113    11-    0=   11 06:38:20  11:40( 39)  14:00( 40)  12:59( 41)  78:20( 32)  42:11( 36)   8:52( 34)   7:06( 35)  32:03( 33)  39:00( 42)  63:13( 43)  61:54( 37) 
  21 Сергей Сысоев             К-1                    10    11-    0=   11 06:39:35  42:30( 43)  70:04( 42)  33:57( 33)  30:46( 35)  17:12( 36)   8:44( 34)  46:53( 32)  37:27( 31)  48:57( 41)  16:24( 40)  36:10( 39) 
  22 Антон Королев             К-2                    11    11-    0=   11 06:39:46  42:32( 43)  72:13( 42)  31:42( 33)  30:52( 35)  17:01( 36)   8:38( 34)  47:05( 32)  36:27( 31)  50:28( 41)  15:54( 40)  36:33( 39) 
  23 Руслан Баранов            капитошка             123    11-    0=   11 06:40:03  21:49( 39)  21:35( 40)  13:48( 41)  41:53( 32)  39:18( 34)  11:04( 36)   9:43( 35)  25:31( 33)  32:25( 42)  61:22( 43)  93:19( 37) 
  24 Михаил Глазырин           jump                  140    11-    0=   11 06:45:47  20:18( 39)  33:21( 43)  38:22( 42)  30:11( 33)  27:11( 35)  13:24( 36)   6:47( 34)  35:58( 32)  49:26( 31)  53:23( 45)  81:22( 40) 
  25 Алексей Воробьев          Twist-Victory           7    11-    0=   11 06:50:08  11:30( 39)  19:03( 40)  17:36( 41)  38:55( 32)  50:05( 34)   5:29( 36)   9:44( 35)  32:08( 33)  40:55( 42)  63:03( 43)  99:21( 37) 
  26 Александр Кулыгин         Санек                  95    11-    0=   11 06:52:11  11:16( 39)  17:26( 40)  46:46( 41)  33:36( 31)  29:20( 32)  49:24( 36)   6:50( 34)   6:18( 35)  34:35( 33)  33:30( 42)  49:35( 43) 
  27 Александр Кутищев         АтОмная Энергия       118    11-    0=   11 06:54:21  22:08( 43)  46:16( 42)  36:05( 33)  46:47( 35)  15:54( 36)   8:58( 34)  32:35( 32)  44:59( 31)  38:41( 41)  24:52( 40)  50:12( 39) 
  28 Борис Прищепенко          StarkRouter            65    11-    0=   11 06:54:42  31:52( 37)  53:11( 44)  37:16( 48)  33:45( 49)  35:09( 46)  34:43( 47)  39:58( 31)  22:31( 32)  59:33( 34)   5:54( 36)   9:41( 35) 
  29 Евгений Генко             Майский Жук            22    11-    0=   11 06:55:57  33:21( 39)  25:02( 40)  21:03( 41)  50:36( 42)  40:00( 33)  29:11( 35)  10:24( 34)  10:08( 36)  64:44( 32)  40:45( 31)  61:38( 37) 
  30 Дмитрий Бутырин           LaBonifacy             30    11-    0=   11 06:55:58  33:06( 39)  25:08( 40)  20:29( 41)  50:18( 42)  40:54( 33)  29:19( 35)  10:36( 34)   9:31( 36)  62:23( 32)  44:46( 31)  60:08( 37) 
  31 Андрей Осипов             Тукс рейсерс          125    10-    0=   10 06:00:23  11:47( 39)  18:57( 40)  13:44( 41)  56:43( 32)  54:54( 34)  17:26( 36)  11:13( 35)  33:31( 33)  53:25( 42)  54:42( 43) 
  32 Дмитрий Кимбер            Федорино горе           8    10-    0=   10 06:03:16  35:36( 43)  62:30( 42)  39:06( 33)  30:10( 35)  12:46( 36)   5:59( 34)  47:07( 32)  57:37( 40)  22:40( 41)  33:41( 39) 
  33 Никита Козлов             tcr                   115    10-    0=   10 06:28:02  20:25( 39)  36:50( 43)  59:10( 42)  36:11( 33)  27:20( 35)   7:26( 34)   6:24( 36)  61:28( 32)  62:05( 41)  44:17( 40) 
  34 Данил Потапов             Carabin.Ru            104    10-    0=   10 06:28:16  20:17( 39)  37:37( 43)  58:15( 42)  36:32( 33)  27:55( 35)   7:10( 34)   6:06( 36)  61:08( 32)  62:21( 41)  44:28( 40) 
  35 Андрей Дахин              АМД                    70    10-    0=   10 06:37:29  18:43( 39)  21:40( 40)  24:38( 41)  53:28( 32)  42:08( 35)  12:09( 34)   8:06( 36)  57:54( 33)  47:57( 42)  84:33( 43) 
  36 Александр Дворкин         ПрогрызМ               97    10-    0=   10 06:37:31  38:50( 37)  55:52( 44)  35:37( 48)  32:58( 46)  39:27( 47)  51:23( 31)  26:38( 32)  53:03( 41)  21:34( 40)  33:45( 39) 
  37 Дмитрий ПУШКА             Cубгляциальная Криол   35    10-    0=   10 06:37:36  38:50( 37)  55:52( 44)  35:37( 48)  32:58( 46)  39:27( 47)  51:23( 31)  26:38( 32)  53:03( 41)  21:34( 40)  33:45( 39) 
  38 Евгений Паус              Superhero              26    10-    0=   10 06:47:09  32:48( 43)  51:24( 42)  47:32( 33)  28:14( 35)   9:34( 34)   6:30( 36)  57:24( 32)  36:22( 31)  57:12( 37)  67:16( 39) 
  39 Павел Корныльев           -                     152    10-    0=   10 06:47:28  16:08( 39)  24:41( 40)  21:46( 41) 111:22( 32)  61:37( 36)   7:15( 34)   9:44( 35)  42:15( 33)  35:58( 42)  49:21( 43) 
  40 Василий Михайлов          Василич               116    10-    0=   10 06:58:25  41:22( 43)  67:51( 42)  33:22( 33)  23:01( 35)  17:22( 36)   6:09( 34)  36:31( 32)  41:17( 31)  61:24( 47)  30:48( 45) 
  41 Михаил Волков             Михалыч               105    10-    0=   10 07:00:40   8:57( 39)  22:12( 40)  13:57( 41)  37:47( 37)  67:01( 44)  40:17( 48)  50:09( 46)  34:02( 47)  64:14( 31)  35:08( 32) 
  42 Виктор Пунченко           Капитан Туту          101     9-    0=    9 06:08:16  20:47( 39)  25:05( 40)  20:39( 41)  51:40( 32)  73:20( 36)  12:06( 34)   7:12( 35)  49:53( 33)  50:06( 42) 
  43 Андрей Атаманов           Палки в колеса         36     9-    0=    9 06:12:42  11:51( 39)  24:33( 40)  21:46( 41)  96:02( 32)  37:20( 34)   8:10( 36)  13:02( 35)  26:11( 33)  43:45( 42) 
  44 максим аверьянов          only max               64     9-    0=    9 06:39:36  38:53( 37)  44:54( 44)  41:46( 48)  33:12( 49)  44:16( 47)  45:21( 45)  70:19( 31)  28:14( 32)  42:22( 39) 
  45 Филипп Козлов             Sport-Life.ru          37     9-    0=    9 06:46:13  41:30( 43)  67:09( 42)  33:41( 33)  23:25( 35)  16:10( 36)   7:09( 34)  36:38( 32)  41:52( 31)  60:54( 47) 
  46 Андрей Колобов            Пациент №6             21     9-    0=    9 06:48:04  52:10( 43)  67:20( 42)  48:12( 33)  43:41( 35)  19:07( 36)  12:47( 34)  56:36( 32)  53:06( 40)  42:20( 39) 
  47 Евгений Севастьянов       http://openstud.ru     17     9-    0=    9 06:48:12  52:45( 43)  66:54( 42)  47:58( 33)  43:53( 35)  19:14( 36)  13:03( 34)  56:20( 32)  52:55( 40)  41:40( 39) 
  48 Сергей Цветков            Двое из ларца          72     9-    0=    9 06:50:12  38:28( 43)  67:19( 42)  37:00( 33)  25:03( 35)  16:36( 36)   8:49( 34)  40:37( 32)  68:47( 31)  78:59( 41) 
  49 Андрей Фершалов           Йожег-Дедушко         145     9-    0=    9 06:52:32 100:11( 32)  59:09( 35)  24:22( 36)   9:58( 34)  27:35( 33)  48:23( 42)  46:14( 43)  62:52( 41)  17:36( 40) 
  50 Вадим Дич                 Vertex                 42     9-    0=    9 06:52:58  33:08( 37)  57:53( 44)  37:22( 48)  32:46( 46)  40:22( 49)  40:16( 47)  23:48( 45)  86:01( 32)  52:26( 39) 
  51 Игорь Журавлев            Бумеранг              119     9-    0=    9 06:54:36  11:54( 39)  32:51( 41)  21:32( 40)  84:24( 37) 103:38( 31)  26:45( 32)  41:21( 34)   9:30( 36)  17:47( 35) 
  52 Петр Кудряшов             Финиш                 109     9-    0=    9 06:56:28  24:22( 39)  35:53( 40)  30:54( 41)  94:23( 32)  55:40( 35)  35:12( 34)   7:02( 36)  46:33( 33)  48:17( 42) 
  53 Алексей Бороденков        easyride              122     9-    0=    9 06:57:12  65:47( 41)  43:53( 32)  40:51( 35)  15:30( 34)   7:44( 36)  30:02( 33)  55:07( 42) 112:15( 43)  36:14( 39) 
  54 Газар Газарьянц           Light                  49     9-    0=    9 06:58:08  32:42( 37)  51:55( 44)  41:50( 48)  29:32( 49)  49:02( 47)  62:38( 31)  30:23( 32)  51:13( 34)   5:15( 36) 
  55 Дмитрий Жуков             Сварог                 94     9-    0=    9 07:01:31  11:24( 39) 132:29( 40)  56:21( 41)  50:11( 32)  47:47( 35)  12:37( 34)  12:03( 36)  42:30( 33)  27:15( 42) 
  56 Сергей Кочугуев           Колеса Фельчинга      128     8-    0=    8 04:35:21  20:29( 39)  19:55( 40)  17:59( 41)  42:39( 32)  39:08( 34)   9:05( 36)  11:14( 35)  47:31( 33) 
  57 Александр Разживин        Дети егельета         117     8-    0=    8 04:36:26  19:05( 39)  21:20( 40)  17:49( 41)  40:54( 32)  40:35( 34)   9:23( 36)  11:16( 35)  47:31( 33) 
  58 Юрий Земсков              Фортис                 15     8-    0=    8 06:08:04  32:55( 43)  75:51( 42)  33:35( 33)  54:26( 34)   8:02( 36)  17:31( 35)  46:52( 32)  81:38( 39) 
  59 Павел Клиновский          Авентура               12     8-    0=    8 06:08:20  32:45( 43)  76:11( 42)  33:18( 33)  55:27( 34)   7:06( 36)  18:04( 35)  47:28( 32)  81:15( 39) 
  60 Кирилл Капралов           Наружная антиреклама  103     8-    0=    8 06:17:27  20:51( 39)  25:06( 40)  20:32( 41)  51:40( 32)  85:35( 34)   9:21( 35)  48:19( 33)  55:36( 42) 
  61 Артем Неменчинский        NAM                   150     8-    0=    8 06:50:00  66:09( 43)  64:26( 42)  61:13( 33)  49:01( 36)  10:49( 34)   7:48( 35)  52:21( 32)  82:28( 39) 
  62 Иван Антипин              Tipch                  41     8-    0=    8 06:52:36   9:15( 39)  22:27( 40)  13:42( 41)  39:19( 37)  75:22( 44)  46:02( 48)  99:08( 31)  42:42( 32) 
  63 Алексей Дубинин           Концевой Торчевик     142     8-    0=    8 06:52:41   8:56( 39)  23:00( 40)  13:35( 41)  39:05( 37)  75:19( 44)  46:10( 48)  98:28( 31)  43:28( 32) 
  64 Артем Дубинин             Chevy Man              19     8-    0=    8 06:52:53   9:27( 39)  22:13( 40)  14:08( 41)  38:52( 37)  75:07( 44)  46:21( 48)  99:35( 31)  42:04( 32) 
  65 Виталий Баранов           Шериф                  69     8-    0=    8 06:52:55  55:00( 43)  91:05( 42)  58:04( 33)  47:54( 35)  45:07( 36)   8:38( 34)  41:13( 32)  57:05( 39) 
  66 Владимир Резниченко       нет                    14     8-    0=    8 06:54:17  30:42( 37)  91:15( 43)  61:53( 42)  42:28( 33)  60:59( 35)  14:56( 36)  17:00( 34)  53:54( 32) 
  67 Андрей Яковлев            VBS                   114     8-    0=    8 06:55:02  30:58( 37)  90:53( 43)  62:18( 42)   0:56( 42)  41:04( 33)  62:46( 35)  13:54( 36)  16:44( 34)  50:29( 32) 
  68 Анатолий Смирнов          МИР                     5     8-    0=    8 06:59:54  11:34( 39)  56:55( 40)  37:07( 37)  54:27( 44)  68:00( 48)  45:56( 49)  37:58( 47)  36:41( 45) 
  69 Александр Ряснянский      Лежащий на земле       96     7-    0=    7 05:45:57  20:54( 39)  25:00( 40)  19:55( 41)  52:06( 32)  73:34( 36)  12:04( 34)   7:31( 35) 
  70 Игорь Егоров              Гарик                  24     7-    0=    7 06:56:41  47:37( 39)  71:14( 40)  34:59( 41)  72:46( 32)  92:01( 35)  27:19( 36)   8:12( 34) 
  71 Виталий Пирогов           нет                    29     7-    0=    7 06:58:03  31:11( 37)  92:59( 44)  60:52( 48)  50:13( 49)  88:29( 31)  54:11( 40)  23:44( 39) 
  72 Слава Кудряков            FitForFun               9     7-    0=    7 06:59:57  33:30( 37)  93:59( 44)  57:24( 48)  48:04( 49)  89:15( 31)  55:39( 40)  23:28( 39) 
  73 Максим Шаскольский        Лис                   120     7-    0=    7 07:00:08  31:29( 37)  76:42( 44)  76:45( 48)  49:52( 49)  88:55( 31)  51:22( 40)  31:52( 39) 
  74 дмитрий шитов             seis russos            18     6-    0=    6 06:44:53  31:18( 37)  96:27( 44)  57:04( 48)  48:04( 49)  89:17( 31)  55:38( 40) 
  75 Михаил Гороховский        Гороховский Михаил     16     6-    0=    6 06:46:23  32:38( 37)  40:19( 31)  60:38( 45)  76:35( 47)  50:34( 49)  34:27( 48) 
  76 Артём Скорик              Знатный матраснег     131     6-    0=    6 06:47:04  23:43( 39)  24:19( 40)  17:23( 41) 138:36( 32) 113:51( 36)  22:21( 34) 
  77 Иван Смирнов              Смирновик             133     6-    0=    6 06:48:38  23:35( 39)  24:31( 40)  17:06( 41) 139:00( 32) 120:59( 36)  14:03( 34) 
  78 Сергей Аргал              Двое из ларца         100     6-    0=    6 06:50:25 158:48( 35)  29:26( 36)   9:35( 34)  35:46( 32)  69:01( 31)  79:07( 41) 
  79 Максим Топорский          ТурьЁ                 148     6-    0=    6 06:55:00  19:58( 39)  17:31( 40)  12:45( 41)  39:54( 42) 100:02( 43) 122:24( 33) 
  80 Дмитрий Чубаров           Йожин-с-бажин         110     6-    0=    6 06:55:33  20:59( 39)  24:18( 40) 108:40( 32)  53:04( 31)  73:38( 47)  99:21( 41) 
  81 Андрей Туров              Туров                 135     5-    0=    5 03:07:00  19:28( 39)  28:17( 40)  63:39( 35)   6:26( 34)   4:25( 36) 
  82 Сергей Сучков             Колеса Фельчинга       81     5-    0=    5 04:36:28 101:04( 32)  38:57( 34)   9:24( 36)  11:17( 35)  47:26( 33) 
  83 Виктор Травников          птараканг             129     5-    0=    5 04:50:17   9:11( 39)  41:56( 42) 122:42( 32)  64:31( 41)  24:45( 40) 
  84 Сергей Романчук           Балтиец               136     5-    0=    5 06:31:20  20:14( 39)  17:34( 40)  12:34( 41)  39:11( 42) 100:36( 43) 
  85 Александр Трифанов        лютик                  53     5-    0=    5 06:58:27  72:57( 37)  78:19( 44)  78:19( 48) 123:25( 40)  17:26( 41)  25:44( 40) 
  86 Михаил Евсеев             Волосатая рыба          4     4-    0=    4 05:18:01  28:39( 39)  29:47( 40)  24:17( 41) 144:11( 32) 
  87 Сергей Кирюхин            КЕКС 6                 92     4-    0=    4 06:03:56  33:35( 39)  30:46( 40) 137:17( 32) 100:26( 41) 
  88 Сергей Масько             Головастики            75     4-    0=    4 06:26:39  41:55( 39)  29:56( 40)  20:35( 41) 180:28( 31) 
  89 Андрей Стребков           Федя                  112     4-    0=    4 06:57:59  94:51( 37) 135:19( 48)  81:21( 40)  26:41( 41) 
  90 Валерий Климин            -                     153     3-    0=    3 04:41:16  28:30( 39)  31:56( 40)  25:28( 41) 
  91 Виктор Уcпенский          Уcпенский             138     3-    0=    3 06:01:37 196:17( 40)  44:42( 41) 101:41( 39) 
  92 Игорь Лобанов             Ибис                   63     3-    0=    3 06:20:52  73:23( 37)  78:36( 44)  82:22( 48) 
  93 Александр Александрюк     Сдачи не надо          27    12-   12=    0 07:02:24  11:26( 39)  17:14( 40)  10:25( 41)  29:37( 32)  30:41( 34)   7:09( 36)  11:57( 35)  23:57( 33)  30:51( 42)  46:53( 43)  64:24( 37)  62:33( 44) 
  94 Павлик Панин              нет                    78     6-    6=    0 07:02:45  32:33( 37)  64:14( 44)  66:11( 46)  43:40( 48)  66:34( 49)  54:43( 47) 
  95 Сергей Самойлов           Летнее Время           57    10-   10=    0 07:03:08  38:30( 43)  47:27( 42)  66:58( 33)  37:54( 35)  11:41( 34)  13:07( 36)  78:20( 32)  41:22( 31)  49:45( 41)  21:06( 40) 
  96 Александр Резяпкин        СПХФА 110             127     9-    9=    0 07:03:26  11:08( 39)  13:23( 40)  14:37( 41)  35:26( 37)  55:20( 44)  58:30( 46)  24:51( 48)  36:14( 49)  63:18( 47) 
  97 Владислав Васильев        АВРОРА                  3     9-    9=    0 07:04:08  20:41( 39)  27:17( 40)  30:24( 41)  58:02( 32)  80:59( 36)  12:52( 34)   8:37( 35)  50:54( 33)  55:49( 42) 
  98 Сергей Апатенков          100x24.ru             134    16-   16=    0 07:04:25   8:22( 39)  16:03( 40)  14:41( 41)  30:10( 37)  36:49( 44)  35:19( 46)  21:03( 48)  24:56( 49)  27:08( 47)  53:54( 31)  20:03( 32)  34:34( 34)   5:06( 36)  13:38( 35)  23:29( 33)  27:08( 42) 
  99 Сергей Кузнецов           Carabin.Ru            130    11-   11=    0 07:06:08  20:22( 39)  37:11( 43)  59:06( 42)  35:58( 33)  27:31( 35)   7:05( 34)   6:10( 36)  61:29( 32)  62:25( 41)  44:17( 40)  38:56( 37) 
 100 Андрей Петров             Сын лейтенанта Швейк   46     6-    6=    0 07:06:15 118:55( 40)  36:14( 41)  73:13( 32)  69:57( 35)  17:47( 34)  11:38( 36) 
 101 Игорь Герасимов           Игорь                  50     7-    7=    0 07:06:43  47:04( 39)  71:50( 40)  35:00( 41)  74:45( 32)  69:00( 35)  18:30( 34)  11:41( 36) 
 102 Виктор Мороз              Марсианин              83     9-    9=    0 07:07:08  23:20( 39)  23:21( 40)  32:32( 41) 100:04( 32)  86:24( 36)  31:11( 34)   9:18( 35)  41:53( 33)  37:25( 42) 
 103 Александр Мороз           Куски                 143     9-    9=    0 07:09:20  23:32( 39)  23:26( 40)  33:40( 41)  97:13( 32)  87:35( 36)  31:49( 34)   9:11( 35)  41:44( 33)  40:10( 42) 
 104 Юрий Тимофеев             Головастик2           147     8-    8=    0 07:12:19  43:09( 39)  27:41( 40)  17:00( 41) 104:53( 32)  93:12( 34)  10:44( 36)  19:17( 35)  81:04( 42) 
 105 Юрий Четвериков           Массандра              68     8-    8=    0 07:15:16  42:04( 37)  54:11( 44)  33:52( 48)  62:21( 49)  33:37( 47)  68:46( 31)  34:44( 32)  78:04( 41) 
 106 Петр Шлихтер              Абыр                   90     8-    8=    0 07:15:21  42:08( 37)  53:58( 44)  33:43( 48)  62:31( 49)  33:43( 47)  68:46( 31)  34:05( 32)  79:26( 41) 
 107 Андрей Борисов            Борисов-СПб            91    10-   10=    0 07:18:55  33:33( 43)  55:25( 42)  32:22( 33)  37:18( 35)   8:48( 34)   7:55( 36)  43:03( 32)  46:18( 31)  53:06( 47)  49:38( 45) 
 108 Владимир Иванов           Knebekaizer            51    10-   10=    0 07:22:19  38:11( 37)  45:11( 44) 102:02( 48)  26:44( 49)  40:02( 47)  50:56( 31)  22:49( 32)  44:15( 36)   6:47( 34)   9:20( 35) 
 109 Денис Романенко           Денис                  55     5-    5=    0 07:30:00  85:50( 43) 139:57( 42)  72:45( 35)  14:02( 34)  10:02( 36) 
 110 Алексей Бокатов           Бег от Ня              23     8-    8=    0 07:35:31  27:33( 37)  68:30( 44)  36:30( 48)  30:17( 46)  40:15( 47)  79:32( 31)  39:02( 32)  57:36( 36) 
 111 Антон Соколов             Юный Горняк            66     8-    8=    0 07:35:39  27:14( 37)  70:39( 44)  34:44( 48)  30:58( 46)  39:35( 47)  79:28( 31)  39:11( 32)  57:58( 36) 
 112 Кирилл Горев              Спортивная Линия       76    14-   14=    0 08:01:18  25:06( 43)  53:53( 42)  28:04( 33)  23:16( 35)   8:03( 34)   5:47( 36)  31:49( 32)  31:20( 31)  45:36( 45)  29:28( 47)  32:26( 49)  25:09( 48)  64:10( 44)  53:31( 37) 

МЖ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Клепча И. Сафронова И.    Red Fox               317    15-    0=   15 06:57:51  11:11( 39)  17:24( 40)  10:14( 41)  28:14( 32)  31:07( 34)   4:07( 36)   8:59( 35)  21:30( 33)  26:57( 42)  35:31( 43)  62:36( 37)  23:36( 45)  23:37( 46)  20:29( 48)  23:20( 49) 
   2 Лимонова О. Некрасов Г.   Антилопа Гну          306    13-    0=   13 06:39:44  32:35( 43)  38:41( 42)  33:09( 33)  25:13( 35)  11:49( 36)   4:34( 34)  28:41( 32)  24:22( 31)  44:53( 47)  30:15( 49)  51:19( 46)  43:17( 40)  21:02( 39) 
   3 Башмаков П. Чеботарёва А  АльпИндустрия-Питер/  307    13-    0=   13 06:45:52  37:08( 43)  49:44( 42)  28:12( 33)  17:05( 34)   4:43( 36)   9:58( 35)  30:25( 32)  40:38( 40)  16:29( 41)  31:29( 31)  50:43( 49)  24:16( 48)  57:29( 39) 
   4 Лябин Е. Губарева Д.      Улыбаемся и машем!    318    12-    0=   12 06:36:34  37:11( 43)  61:27( 42)  31:02( 33)  19:33( 35)  10:07( 36)   5:43( 34)  34:18( 32)  35:57( 31)  51:01( 41)  31:14( 39)  20:15( 40)  42:25( 37) 
   5 Куковенко А. Грауэр Л.    Алмазная колесница    322    12-    0=   12 06:36:40  26:58( 43)  62:19( 42)  31:51( 33)  24:49( 35)   9:48( 34)   6:52( 36)  41:18( 32)  31:39( 31)  50:23( 41)  23:18( 40)  33:09( 37)  44:28( 39) 
   6 Варфоломеев С. Хантулева  ЛСУ                   302    11-    0=   11 06:48:44  12:38( 39)  45:19( 43)  59:56( 42)  37:51( 33)  28:38( 35)  20:05( 36)   7:37( 34)  45:23( 32)  58:00( 31)  47:33( 41)  20:23( 40) 
   7 Егоров О. Иващенко Ю.     Крылья, Ноги, Хвост   323    11-    0=   11 06:51:36  37:52( 43)  67:30( 42)  36:56( 33)  25:00( 35)  16:54( 36)   8:41( 34)  40:38( 32)  40:34( 31)  49:02( 37)  38:37( 40)  19:45( 41) 
   8 Семенова Е. Дударь И.     Meddle                320    11-    0=   11 06:53:18  19:45( 39)  24:23( 40)  14:36( 41)  32:59( 42)  37:54( 33)  23:17( 35)  11:38( 34)   8:41( 36)  40:49( 32)  43:19( 31)  91:39( 44) 
   9 Гриднева С. Гриднев А.    Северяне              330    10-    0=   10 06:27:05  20:46( 39)  23:25( 40)  22:03( 41)  83:49( 32)  42:59( 35)  14:37( 34)   9:11( 36)  38:56( 33)  46:10( 42)  49:42( 43) 
  10 Валиев А. Ивушкина Д.     Рахим Итегез          325     9-    0=    9 06:44:23  21:41( 39)  26:28( 40) 107:21( 42)  65:32( 33)  34:31( 34)  10:11( 36)  15:24( 35)  44:13( 32)  30:30( 31) 
  11 Дрожжина А. Головачев А.  X-LANDS.RU            309     9-    0=    9 06:46:18  32:32( 43)  58:33( 42)  40:30( 33)  46:11( 35)   9:14( 34)   7:09( 36)  52:11( 32) 110:55( 40)  35:12( 39) 
  12 Успенский С. Гусева Н.    Вел и вел             319     9-    0=    9 06:56:44  12:34( 39)  41:46( 32)  43:14( 34)   6:28( 36)  15:40( 35)  47:33( 33)  39:29( 42)  85:15( 43) 104:08( 40) 
  13 Иванов Я. Белякова М.     Замкадыши             314     4-    0=    4 06:05:08  46:17( 39)  39:54( 40)  76:35( 41)  84:17( 32) 
  14 Коваленко Ю. Храмов Р.    Педалько              321     3-    0=    3 03:00:00  23:03( 39)  79:06( 40)  33:35( 41) 
  15 Крыжов И. Крыжова О.      -                     331     7-    7=    0 07:06:31  43:48( 39)  53:09( 40)   0:21( 40)  49:13( 41)  80:01( 32)  90:47( 35)  28:42( 36)   7:04( 34) 
  16 Ахмитзянов С. Ламзина Н.  Лоси поневоле         315     9-    9=    0 07:16:50  19:41( 39)  37:04( 40)  28:11( 41)  99:02( 32)  67:29( 34)   8:22( 36)  21:30( 35)  48:29( 33)  66:48( 42) 
  17 Камышов А. Камышова М.    Бетономешалка         303     6-    6=    0 07:22:14  34:22( 37)  60:13( 44)  75:50( 48)  68:03( 49)  42:00( 47)  72:07( 45) 
  18 Дмитривская А. Тимофеев   Зозузен               310     3-    3=    0 07:24:52 316:53( 35)  17:34( 36)  14:44( 34) 
  19 Кислинский С. Кутуева А.  -                     329     9-    9=    0 07:55:20  11:41( 39)  17:32( 40)  18:14( 41) 107:27( 32)  44:04( 34)   6:28( 36)  15:02( 35)  41:14( 33)  56:19( 42) 
  20 Каменцев М. Кравцова М.   Одноногий КампиCтайл  328     7-    7=    0 08:07:18  64:02( 43)  88:48( 42)  48:59( 33)  43:49( 35)  17:14( 34)  23:10( 36)  64:02( 32) 

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь