BikeAdventureLite 2011
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
 в/к Диана Салихова            Ди                    228    16-   16=    0 07:02:05   
   1 Наталья Горбунцова        Стрекозайка           216    12-    0=   12 06:34:11
   2 Анна Надточий             Федорино Горе         218    10-    0=   10 06:03:12
   3 Полина Малахова           Баклан                207    10-    0=   10 06:15:18
   4 Мария Мироновская         ПрогрызЖ              222    10-    0=   10 06:39:45
   5 Ирина Архипецкая          VBS                   226     9-    0=    9 06:55:19
   6 Екатерина Евлашева        Привет!               205     9-    0=    9 07:00:00
   7 Александра Чубарова       Птица-шляпа           214     8-    0=    8 06:17:36
   8 Карина Баранова           Ярославна             215     6-    0=    6 06:42:14
   9 Ирина Данникова           Даня                  232     4-    0=    4 06:05:12
  10 Лидия Плеханова           Атлантик Челлендж     224     3-    0=    3 03:58:37
  11 Светлана Холодняк         Пространственный Иди  208     2-    0=    2 06:43:30
  12 Светлана Королева         Queen                 209     2-    0=    2 06:45:33
  14 Елена Правенькая                                233     9-    9=    0 07:02:27
  15 Елена Черногаева          Бодрая морковь        210     8-    8=    0 07:03:56
  16 Екатерина Гавриш          ЫЫЫ                   211     8-    8=    0 07:05:02
  17 Анаит Петросян            -                     231     9-    9=    0 07:06:20
  18 Галина Дубова             Вафля                 221     9-    9=    0 07:06:29
  19 Оксана Васильева          ломанные колени       225     1-    1=    0 07:35:44

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Илья Строганов            Матрасу нет!            1    17-    0=   17 06:45:26
   2 Александр Соколов         Молодой боец           52    17-    0=   17 06:45:28
   3 Артём Голышев             Russian Elks AT        87    15-    0=   15 06:50:54
   4 Игорь Бондаренко          Эверест                33    14-    0=   14 07:01:26
   5 Анатолий Шелёхин          Молодой боец          126    13-    0=   13 06:35:08
   6 Евгений Володин           ZweRRR                 59    13-    0=   13 06:53:11
   7 Алексей Поляков           XCnews                144    13-    0=   13 06:53:49
   8 Александр Логвинчук       СПбГУАП               132    13-    0=   13 06:57:49
   9 Сергей Калитин            Стремительный домкра   79    12-    0=   12 06:32:51
  10 Сергей Рождественский     Сусанин                31    12-    0=   12 06:39:48
  11 Лев Гордиленков           Веломатрас             39    12-    0=   12 06:51:28
  12 Антон Полубояринов        БЭС                    56    12-    0=   12 06:56:20
  13 Тампель Антон             Мокрый Праздник       199    11-    0=   11 06:01:31
  14 Василий Мишарев           druid                 121    11-    0=   11 06:01:36
  15 Семён Григорьев           gsv                    93    11-    0=   11 06:07:51
  16 Александр Братчев         Кузинатра              71    11-    0=   11 06:12:08
  17 Виталий Крылов            Берендъй               40    11-    0=   11 06:12:10
  18 Юрий Соколов              to Ride               146    11-    0=   11 06:30:55
  19 Данил Власенко            Ben&Robin              58    11-    0=   11 06:30:57
  20 Антон Чижов               Ориентационная гипер  113    11-    0=   11 06:38:20
  21 Сергей Сысоев             К-1                    10    11-    0=   11 06:39:35
  22 Антон Королев             К-2                    11    11-    0=   11 06:39:46
  23 Руслан Баранов            капитошка             123    11-    0=   11 06:40:03
  24 Михаил Глазырин           jump                  140    11-    0=   11 06:45:47
  25 Алексей Воробьев          Twist-Victory           7    11-    0=   11 06:50:08
  26 Александр Кулыгин         Санек                  95    11-    0=   11 06:52:11
  27 Александр Кутищев         АтОмная Энергия       118    11-    0=   11 06:54:21
  28 Борис Прищепенко          StarkRouter            65    11-    0=   11 06:54:42
  29 Евгений Генко             Майский Жук            22    11-    0=   11 06:55:57
  30 Дмитрий Бутырин           LaBonifacy             30    11-    0=   11 06:55:58
  31 Андрей Осипов             Тукс рейсерс          125    10-    0=   10 06:00:23
  32 Дмитрий Кимбер            Федорино горе           8    10-    0=   10 06:03:16
  33 Никита Козлов             tcr                   115    10-    0=   10 06:28:02
  34 Данил Потапов             Carabin.Ru            104    10-    0=   10 06:28:16
  35 Андрей Дахин              АМД                    70    10-    0=   10 06:37:29
  36 Александр Дворкин         ПрогрызМ               97    10-    0=   10 06:37:31
  37 Дмитрий ПУШКА             Cубгляциальная Криол   35    10-    0=   10 06:37:36
  38 Евгений Паус              Superhero              26    10-    0=   10 06:47:09
  39 Павел Корныльев           -                     152    10-    0=   10 06:47:28
  40 Василий Михайлов          Василич               116    10-    0=   10 06:58:25
  41 Михаил Волков             Михалыч               105    10-    0=   10 07:00:40
  42 Виктор Пунченко           Капитан Туту          101     9-    0=    9 06:08:16
  43 Андрей Атаманов           Палки в колеса         36     9-    0=    9 06:12:42
  44 максим аверьянов          only max               64     9-    0=    9 06:39:36
  45 Филипп Козлов             Sport-Life.ru          37     9-    0=    9 06:46:13
  46 Андрей Колобов            Пациент №6             21     9-    0=    9 06:48:04
  47 Евгений Севастьянов       http://openstud.ru     17     9-    0=    9 06:48:12
  48 Сергей Цветков            Двое из ларца          72     9-    0=    9 06:50:12
  49 Андрей Фершалов           Йожег-Дедушко         145     9-    0=    9 06:52:32
  50 Вадим Дич                 Vertex                 42     9-    0=    9 06:52:58
  51 Игорь Журавлев            Бумеранг              119     9-    0=    9 06:54:36
  52 Петр Кудряшов             Финиш                 109     9-    0=    9 06:56:28
  53 Алексей Бороденков        easyride              122     9-    0=    9 06:57:12
  54 Газар Газарьянц           Light                  49     9-    0=    9 06:58:08
  55 Дмитрий Жуков             Сварог                 94     9-    0=    9 07:01:31
  56 Сергей Кочугуев           Колеса Фельчинга      128     8-    0=    8 04:35:21
  57 Александр Разживин        Дети егельета         117     8-    0=    8 04:36:26
  58 Юрий Земсков              Фортис                 15     8-    0=    8 06:08:04
  59 Павел Клиновский          Авентура               12     8-    0=    8 06:08:20
  60 Кирилл Капралов           Наружная антиреклама  103     8-    0=    8 06:17:27
  61 Артем Неменчинский        NAM                   150     8-    0=    8 06:50:00
  62 Иван Антипин              Tipch                  41     8-    0=    8 06:52:36
  63 Алексей Дубинин           Концевой Торчевик     142     8-    0=    8 06:52:41
  64 Артем Дубинин             Chevy Man              19     8-    0=    8 06:52:53
  65 Виталий Баранов           Шериф                  69     8-    0=    8 06:52:55
  66 Владимир Резниченко       нет                    14     8-    0=    8 06:54:17
  67 Андрей Яковлев            VBS                   114     8-    0=    8 06:55:02
  68 Анатолий Смирнов          МИР                     5     8-    0=    8 06:59:54
  69 Александр Ряснянский      Лежащий на земле       96     7-    0=    7 05:45:57
  70 Игорь Егоров              Гарик                  24     7-    0=    7 06:56:41
  71 Виталий Пирогов           нет                    29     7-    0=    7 06:58:03
  72 Слава Кудряков            FitForFun               9     7-    0=    7 06:59:57
  73 Максим Шаскольский        Лис                   120     7-    0=    7 07:00:08
  74 дмитрий шитов             seis russos            18     6-    0=    6 06:44:53
  75 Михаил Гороховский        Гороховский Михаил     16     6-    0=    6 06:46:23
  76 Артём Скорик              Знатный матраснег     131     6-    0=    6 06:47:04
  77 Иван Смирнов              Смирновик             133     6-    0=    6 06:48:38
  78 Сергей Аргал              Двое из ларца         100     6-    0=    6 06:50:25
  79 Максим Топорский          ТурьЁ                 148     6-    0=    6 06:55:00
  80 Дмитрий Чубаров           Йожин-с-бажин         110     6-    0=    6 06:55:33
  81 Андрей Туров              Туров                 135     5-    0=    5 03:07:00
  82 Сергей Сучков             Колеса Фельчинга       81     5-    0=    5 04:36:28
  83 Виктор Травников          птараканг             129     5-    0=    5 04:50:17
  84 Сергей Романчук           Балтиец               136     5-    0=    5 06:31:20
  85 Александр Трифанов        лютик                  53     5-    0=    5 06:58:27
  86 Михаил Евсеев             Волосатая рыба          4     4-    0=    4 05:18:01
  87 Сергей Кирюхин            КЕКС 6                 92     4-    0=    4 06:03:56
  88 Сергей Масько             Головастики            75     4-    0=    4 06:26:39
  89 Андрей Стребков           Федя                  112     4-    0=    4 06:57:59
  90 Валерий Климин            -                     153     3-    0=    3 04:41:16
  91 Виктор Уcпенский          Уcпенский             138     3-    0=    3 06:01:37
  92 Игорь Лобанов             Ибис                   63     3-    0=    3 06:20:52
  93 Александр Александрюк     Сдачи не надо          27    12-   12=    0 07:02:24
  94 Павлик Панин              нет                    78     6-    6=    0 07:02:45
  95 Сергей Самойлов           Летнее Время           57    10-   10=    0 07:03:08
  96 Александр Резяпкин        СПХФА 110             127     9-    9=    0 07:03:26
  97 Владислав Васильев        АВРОРА                  3     9-    9=    0 07:04:08
  98 Сергей Апатенков          100x24.ru             134    16-   16=    0 07:04:25
  99 Сергей Кузнецов           Carabin.Ru            130    11-   11=    0 07:06:08
 100 Андрей Петров             Сын лейтенанта Швейк   46     6-    6=    0 07:06:15
 101 Игорь Герасимов           Игорь                  50     7-    7=    0 07:06:43
 102 Виктор Мороз              Марсианин              83     9-    9=    0 07:07:08
 103 Александр Мороз           Куски                 143     9-    9=    0 07:09:20
 104 Юрий Тимофеев             Головастик2           147     8-    8=    0 07:12:19
 105 Юрий Четвериков           Массандра              68     8-    8=    0 07:15:16
 106 Петр Шлихтер              Абыр                   90     8-    8=    0 07:15:21
 107 Андрей Борисов            Борисов-СПб            91    10-   10=    0 07:18:55
 108 Владимир Иванов           Knebekaizer            51    10-   10=    0 07:22:19
 109 Денис Романенко           Денис                  55     5-    5=    0 07:30:00
 110 Алексей Бокатов           Бег от Ня              23     8-    8=    0 07:35:31
 111 Антон Соколов             Юный Горняк            66     8-    8=    0 07:35:39
 112 Кирилл Горев              Спортивная Линия       76    14-   14=    0 08:01:18

МЖ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Клепча И. Сафронова И.    Red Fox               317    15-    0=   15 06:57:51
   2 Лимонова О. Некрасов Г.   Антилопа Гну          306    13-    0=   13 06:39:44
   3 Башмаков П. Чеботарёва А  АльпИндустрия-Питер/  307    13-    0=   13 06:45:52
   4 Лябин Е. Губарева Д.      Улыбаемся и машем!    318    12-    0=   12 06:36:34
   5 Куковенко А. Грауэр Л.    Алмазная колесница    322    12-    0=   12 06:36:40
   6 Варфоломеев С. Хантулева  ЛСУ                   302    11-    0=   11 06:48:44
   7 Егоров О. Иващенко Ю.     Крылья, Ноги, Хвост   323    11-    0=   11 06:51:36
   8 Семенова Е. Дударь И.     Meddle                320    11-    0=   11 06:53:18
   9 Гриднева С. Гриднев А.    Северяне              330    10-    0=   10 06:27:05
  10 Валиев А. Ивушкина Д.     Рахим Итегез          325     9-    0=    9 06:44:23
  11 Дрожжина А. Головачев А.  X-LANDS.RU            309     9-    0=    9 06:46:18
  12 Успенский С. Гусева Н.    Вел и вел             319     9-    0=    9 06:56:44
  13 Иванов Я. Белякова М.     Замкадыши             314     4-    0=    4 06:05:08
  14 Коваленко Ю. Храмов Р.    Педалько              321     3-    0=    3 03:00:00
  15 Крыжов И. Крыжова О.      -                     331     7-    7=    0 07:06:31
  16 Ахмитзянов С. Ламзина Н.  Лоси поневоле         315     9-    9=    0 07:16:50
  17 Камышов А. Камышова М.    Бетономешалка         303     6-    6=    0 07:22:14
  18 Дмитривская А. Тимофеев   Зозузен               310     3-    3=    0 07:24:52
  19 Кислинский С. Кутуева А.  -                     329     9-    9=    0 07:55:20
  20 Каменцев М. Кравцова М.   Одноногий КампиСтайл  328     7-    7=    0 08:07:18

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь