BikeAdventureLite 2010
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Горбунцова Наталья        СПб Стрекозайка       210    18-    0=   18 07:50:40 19:40( 37)  10:14( 33)  14:28( 47)  20:18( 43)  19:42( 42)  43:46( 39)  32:50( 48)  16:21( 49)  51:59( 44)  20:56( 45)  15:23( 46)  20:25( 41)  13:22( 40)  57:42( 38)  38:55( 36)  36:33( 35)  33:18( 34)   0:00( 32) 
   2 Аполлонова Светлана       СПб Светлячок         202    14-    0=   14 07:29:57 25:46( 31)  34:26( 35)  26:54( 36)  33:39( 38)  74:50( 46)  17:13( 45)  24:04( 44)  66:28( 42)  35:39( 43)  15:10( 47)  35:22( 33)  16:11( 32)  15:05( 37)  23:31( 34) 
   3 Семенова Александра       СПб Какаду            231    14-    0=   14 07:52:46  1:28( 34)  13:44( 37)  43:30( 33)  20:27( 47)  27:52( 43)  49:45( 39)  32:21( 48)  28:42( 49)  33:49( 42)  50:40( 44)  21:59( 45)  33:23( 46)  57:29( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   4 Губарева Дарья            СПб beauty-free       211    13-    0=   13 07:53:58  3:32( 34)  21:09( 37)  32:56( 33)  19:52( 47)  40:49( 43)  24:26( 42)  58:05( 48)  24:47( 49)  63:10( 44)  39:20( 45)  29:26( 46)  57:32( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   5 Евлашева Екатерина        СПб Привет!           214    12-    0=   12 07:24:00  4:07( 34)  24:12( 37)  37:24( 32)  13:02( 33)  33:34( 35)  53:24( 31)  69:57( 38)  36:09( 36)  37:36( 47)  17:01( 43)  27:01( 42)   0:00( 46) 
   6 Куликова Ольга            СПб Куликова          219    12-    0=   12 07:25:15  6:52( 34)  60:04( 37)  16:05( 33)  22:34( 47)  15:49( 43)  33:14( 42)  76:36( 44)  39:49( 45)  21:47( 46)  71:32( 40)  22:29( 41)   0:00( 32) 
   7 Афанасьева Мария          СПб Чагода            205    12-    0=   12 07:45:18  9:45( 34)  21:49( 37)  21:46( 33)  21:28( 47)  25:43( 43) 132:54( 36)  34:33( 35)  38:43( 38)  39:43( 46)  33:28( 45)  48:38( 41)   0:00( 32) 
   8 Алексапольская Людмила    СПб Крошка Лю         201    11-    0=   11 07:29:30 25:36( 31)  49:52( 35)  65:56( 36)  83:14( 38)  70:58( 43)  36:00( 42)  23:10( 47)  34:21( 33)  16:50( 32)  13:28( 37)  24:49( 34) 
   9 Кузнецова Марина          Кузнецова Марина      239    11-    0=   11 07:29:39 25:50( 31)  49:35( 35)  66:16( 36)  83:16( 38)  70:46( 43)  35:50( 42)  23:19( 47)  34:32( 33)  16:41( 32)  12:35( 37)  25:29( 34) 
  10 Салихова Диана            СПб Ди                229    10-    0=   10 06:59:36 25:38( 31)  30:36( 35)  32:04( 38)  40:15( 36)  30:41( 32)  11:10( 33)  17:14( 47)  13:29( 43) 188:21( 37)  25:12( 34) 
  11 Мироновская Мария         СПб лично             222    10-    0=   10 07:15:45  3:16( 34)  19:56( 37)  97:29( 31)  47:50( 35)  80:20( 33)  20:00( 47)  32:16( 43)  24:49( 42)  66:37( 46)   0:00( 32) 
  12 Веснина Ольга             МСК Vesna             209    10-    0=   10 07:39:53 65:57( 40)  19:43( 41)  44:01( 46)  46:32( 45)  55:15( 44)  77:53( 42)  36:40( 43)  22:43( 47)  52:31( 33)   0:00( 32) 
  13 Архипецкая Ирина          СПб лично             203    10-    0=   10 07:45:39  9:54( 34)  36:32( 37)  12:20( 32)  13:26( 33)  34:26( 47)  27:43( 42)  58:11( 43)  61:04( 36)  81:52( 35)  77:01( 31) 
  14 Иващенко Юлия             СПб Крыльяногихвост   217     9-    0=    9 07:49:24 33:39( 31)  42:00( 35)  71:37( 36)  50:38( 33)  16:51( 47)  19:54( 43)  73:12( 49)  31:05( 48)  42:20( 42) 
  15 Манкевич Елена            СПб Велоарт           220     9-    0=    9 07:51:15  3:05( 34)  19:28( 37)  92:59( 35)  31:17( 31) 208:10( 36)  41:05( 43)  29:43( 47)  26:11( 33)   0:00( 32) 
  16 мотовилова евгения        СПб Jack Moto         224     8-    0=    8 05:09:16  2:20( 34)   0:16( 34)  20:56( 37)  47:07( 33)  33:10( 47)  17:31( 43)  31:21( 42)  90:04( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  17 Иванова Кристина          СПб Greenkiss-Lite    216     7-    0=    7 05:36:06 15:30( 34)  23:15( 37)  23:52( 32)  18:14( 33)  25:09( 47)  39:36( 43)  54:20( 42) 
  18 Холодняк Светлана         СПб Спелый Помидор    233     7-    0=    7 07:13:55 59:41( 34)  39:41( 37) 104:22( 42)  56:45( 43)  43:36( 47)  76:58( 33)  25:17( 32) 
  19 Акулина Татьяна           Акулина Татьяна       238     6-    0=    6 07:38:35 17:26( 34)  96:39( 32)  36:10( 33)  98:23( 47)  31:18( 43)  34:50( 42) 
  20 Чеботарева Алена          Чеботарева Алена      237     4-    0=    4 05:46:02 42:24( 33)  63:56( 36)  99:53( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  21 Шакина Валентина          МСК Ежик должен быть  234     7-    7=    0 12:00:00  9:58( 34)  34:27( 37)  20:15( 33)  19:17( 47)  20:16( 43)  38:45( 42) 155:23( 39) 
  22 Рябинина Татьяна          МСК Влюбчивая ворона  228     7-    7=    0 12:00:00 10:02( 34)  35:36( 37)  19:24( 33)  19:26( 47)  20:32( 43)  38:06( 42) 156:24( 39) 

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место

   1 Андреев Олег              СПб Калинка             6    19-    0=   19 06:07:12  0:-4( 34)  21:03( 37)   9:45( 33)  12:44( 47)  15:23( 43)  15:11( 42)  32:01( 39)  24:41( 48)  10:50( 49)  46:04( 44)  21:28( 45)  13:37( 46)  12:09( 41)  10:19( 40)  41:14( 38)  24:52( 36)  14:18( 35)  22:19( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   2 Логвинчук Александр       СПб СПбГУАП            77    19-    0=   19 06:07:26  0:13( 34)   9:34( 37)  19:27( 33)  23:53( 43)   9:21( 47)  10:59( 42)  33:59( 39)  26:14( 48)  11:09( 49)  38:19( 44)  17:10( 45)  15:15( 46)  19:10( 41)  10:21( 40)  41:08( 38)  25:08( 36)  14:18( 35)  22:00( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   3 Шелёхин Анатолий          СПб Молодой боец      138    19-    0=   19 06:08:08  0:02( 34)  20:16( 37)  10:23( 33)  12:50( 47)  15:09( 43)  15:19( 42)  31:53( 39)  24:48( 48)  10:51( 49)  45:59( 44)  21:38( 45)  13:29( 46)  12:09( 41)  10:14( 40)  41:03( 38)  24:55( 36)  14:26( 35)  22:00( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   4 Колтунов Владимир         СПб MTBO SPb Club      65    19-    0=   19 06:08:21  2:08( 34)  10:35( 37)  12:00( 33)   8:47( 47)  11:22( 43)  14:49( 42)  42:57( 39)  24:36( 48)  10:36( 49)  35:26( 44)  27:07( 45)  16:29( 46)  18:20( 41)   9:41( 40)  41:25( 38)  24:52( 36)  14:22( 35)  22:11( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   5 Бондаренко Игорь          СПб LS-37              16    19-    0=   19 06:14:35  2:03( 34)  10:26( 37)  12:08( 33)   8:49( 47)  11:15( 43)  15:04( 42)  42:41( 39)  24:45( 48)  10:33( 49)  35:23( 44)  15:17( 45)  11:45( 46)  12:19( 41)   9:58( 40)  44:35( 38)  19:36( 36)  14:00( 35)  30:57( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   6 Апатенков Сергей          СПб 100x24.ru           7    19-    0=   19 06:44:46  7:11( 34)  10:00( 37)  23:23( 33)  18:01( 36)  16:51( 35)  26:19( 31)  31:30( 38)  26:12( 47)  17:40( 43)  26:12( 42)  40:22( 39)  27:22( 48)  18:15( 49)  39:21( 44)  23:42( 45)  10:56( 46)  16:39( 41)  11:09( 40)   0:00( 32) 
   7 Строганов Илья            СПб Матрасу нет!      124    19-    0=   19 07:09:34 15:31( 31)  17:02( 35)  24:52( 36)  29:55( 38)  45:03( 40)  14:06( 41)  12:32( 46)  13:13( 45)  31:07( 44)  39:41( 42)  30:24( 49)  11:25( 48)  30:06( 39)  48:56( 43)  15:40( 47)  15:29( 33)   8:59( 32)  11:30( 37)   9:55( 34) 
   8 Тампель Антон             СПб Мокрый Праздник   126    19-    0=   19 07:24:34  0:-1( 34)  10:16( 37)  18:19( 33)  11:34( 47)  14:46( 43)  14:18( 42)  36:07( 39)  23:29( 48)  13:15( 49)  37:43( 44)  15:30( 45)  10:40( 46)  16:16( 41)  10:42( 40)  58:39( 38)  58:05( 36)  18:46( 35)  45:04( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   9 Горев Кирилл              СПб Спортивная Линия   28    19-    0=   19 07:47:49 3:-32( 34)  11:02( 37)  24:55( 33)  14:07( 47)   9:48( 43)  14:32( 42)  44:23( 39)  27:54( 48)  15:47( 49)  62:08( 44)  18:45( 45)  26:01( 46)  15:25( 41)  10:15( 40)  45:05( 38)  57:40( 36)  17:33( 35)  39:48( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  10 Калитин Сергей            СПб Стрем. домкрат     56    19-    0=   19           0:-3( 34)  10:06( 37)  18:51( 33)  11:08( 47)  14:50( 43)  14:26( 42)  35:58( 39)  23:18( 48)  13:03( 49)  37:33( 44)  16:08( 45)  10:34( 46)  16:12( 41)  10:06( 40)  43:25( 38)  25:26( 36)  21:40( 35)  45:29( 31) 
  11 Голышев Артём             СПб Snowflake          27    18-    0=   18 07:20:44  0:03( 34)  10:35( 37)  15:48( 33)  11:50( 47)  14:42( 43)  14:39( 42)  37:46( 39)  31:50( 48)  15:47( 49)  63:52( 45)  24:57( 46)  36:05( 44)  22:40( 41)   9:50( 40)  41:21( 38)  28:37( 36)  19:14( 35)  10:40( 31) 
  12 Резяпкин Александр        СПб Северная лисица   110    16-    0=   16 06:53:28  3:15( 34)  15:35( 37)  15:12( 33)  24:37( 36)  16:54( 35)  26:15( 31)  45:19( 38)  68:19( 46)  15:16( 45)  26:43( 44)  30:06( 41)  11:39( 40)  41:27( 42)  39:47( 43)  12:22( 47)   0:00( 32) 
  13 Прищепенко Борис          СПб StarkRouter       105    16-    0=   16 07:34:46  3:01( 34)  37:35( 37)   9:40( 33)  28:52( 43)  18:06( 47)  18:17( 42)  45:10( 39)  45:39( 48)  19:10( 49)  54:54( 44)  25:42( 45)  23:38( 46)  20:55( 41)  13:23( 40)  70:01( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  14 Полубояринов Антон        СПб БЭС               101    16-    0=   16 07:48:16  0:40( 34)  11:28( 37)  20:35( 33)  15:24( 47)  27:15( 43)  22:27( 42)  58:53( 39)  35:26( 48)  33:31( 49)  53:41( 44)  27:00( 45)  22:50( 46)  27:06( 40)  16:03( 41)  56:20( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  15 Крылов Виталий            Апатиты Берендей       69    16-    0=   16 07:52:25  1:48( 34)  13:43( 37)  22:41( 33)  13:59( 47)  23:25( 43)  24:44( 42)  49:01( 39)  42:01( 48)  33:58( 49)  79:34( 44)  28:59( 45)  16:18( 46)  24:55( 41)  12:02( 40)  60:23( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  16 Дементьев Павел           СПб Купчино104         34    15-    0=   15 07:00:05 64:57( 34)  18:52( 32)   8:35( 37)  10:06( 33)  14:29( 47)  10:59( 43)  15:19( 42)  50:07( 39)  27:15( 48)  14:04( 49)  51:50( 44)  25:19( 45)  16:32( 46)  27:31( 41)  12:28( 40) 
  17 Ильин Алексей             СПб Sam_spb            55    15-    0=   15 07:20:48  0:-1( 34)  10:27( 37)  17:39( 33)  12:03( 47)  18:51( 43)  15:08( 42)  86:37( 39)  38:54( 48)  37:22( 49)  54:59( 44)  24:32( 45)  17:07( 46)  49:47( 40)  15:03( 41)   0:00( 32) 
  18 Моторин Евгений           Владимир Бобрр         88    15-    0=   15 07:21:44 10:59( 34)  19:14( 37)  22:17( 33)  12:55( 47)  36:53( 43)  20:55( 42)  47:29( 39)  46:52( 48)  24:24( 49)  49:44( 44)  24:56( 45)  17:11( 46)  49:45( 40)  15:07( 41)   0:00( 32) 
  19 Дворкин Александр         СПб лично              33    15-    0=   15 07:42:43  2:16( 34)  14:47( 37)  74:50( 31)  73:07( 35)  29:08( 38)  39:02( 36)  19:08( 33)  15:36( 47)  24:49( 43)  32:03( 42)  39:55( 44)  22:11( 45)  35:16( 41)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
  20 Макаров Дмитрий           СПб Грубый закат       78    15-    0=   15 07:56:46  0:29( 34)  10:33( 37)  21:39( 33)  30:54( 36)  21:59( 35)  51:29( 31)  51:10( 38)  61:54( 41)  11:00( 40)  33:40( 46)  11:45( 45)  22:55( 44)  68:54( 49)  20:48( 48)   0:00( 32) 
  21 Михайлов Василий          СПб Леший              86    14-    0=   14 07:02:13  1:50( 34)  15:44( 37)  25:02( 33)  12:10( 47)  11:32( 43)  19:13( 42)  42:41( 39)  38:40( 48)  31:53( 49)  59:49( 44)  33:33( 45)  37:29( 46)  36:24( 40)   0:00( 32) 
  22 Сараев Виктор             СПб vvsar             115    14-    0=   14 07:08:08  0:37( 34)  14:16( 37)  41:25( 35)  34:33( 31)  38:16( 38)  43:40( 36)  22:31( 33)  37:42( 47)  28:10( 43)  23:01( 42)  60:05( 44)  26:29( 45)  16:06( 46)   0:00( 32) 
  23 Баранов Руслан            СПб капитошка          10    14-    0=   14 07:11:35  2:01( 34)  14:40( 37)  28:37( 33)  16:32( 47)  43:59( 43)  17:30( 42)  47:10( 39)  47:00( 48)  24:42( 49)  49:45( 44)  24:30( 45)  17:19( 46)  50:00( 40)  14:37( 41) 
  24 Разживин Александр        СПб Дети егельета     107    14-    0=   14 07:37:26  2:14( 34)  15:04( 37)  79:00( 31)  68:59( 35)  29:00( 38)  38:59( 36)  19:09( 33)  15:20( 47)  22:27( 43)  34:40( 42)  43:45( 41)  12:21( 40)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
  25 Дашкевич Игорь            Боровичи Инсайт        32    14-    0=   14 07:40:15  0:51( 34)  12:04( 37)  26:27( 33)  15:26( 47)  11:25( 43)  19:14( 42)  71:58( 44)  65:33( 46)  16:42( 45)  58:30( 40)  12:54( 41)  70:27( 31)  51:31( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  26 Колобов Андрей            СПб Пациент №6         63    14-    0=   14 07:44:20  2:03( 34)  18:37( 37)  41:29( 33)  20:22( 47)  35:14( 43)  22:51( 42)  55:13( 44)  35:59( 45)  23:06( 46)  29:45( 40)  17:55( 41)  77:56( 31)  52:18( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  27 Малов Сергей              Шлиссельбуржец         81    14-    0=   14 07:44:23  2:00( 34)  17:20( 37)  42:55( 33)  20:13( 47)  35:31( 43)  23:03( 42)  55:00( 44)  35:57( 45)  23:15( 46)  29:21( 40)  18:20( 41)  79:08( 31)  50:28( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  28 Фёдоров Андрей            СПб Кувалда           131    14-    0=   14 07:45:13  0:54( 34)  10:58( 37)  18:59( 33)  17:26( 47)  53:55( 43)  20:07( 42)  59:15( 39)  43:21( 48)  27:20( 49)  66:02( 44)  24:10( 45)  15:20( 46)  61:23( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  29 Петров Константин         Петров Константин     145    14-    0=   14 07:45:35  3:56( 34)  12:55( 37)  39:20( 35)  40:28( 31)  62:34( 38)  71:41( 36)  21:27( 33)  23:14( 47)  16:58( 43)  35:00( 42)  53:59( 44)  24:58( 45)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
  30 Осипов Игорь              СПб 1000000            93    14-    0=   14 07:51:19 16:23( 31)  64:21( 35)  25:05( 36)  20:50( 38)  40:41( 40)  10:28( 41)  15:14( 46)  14:25( 45)  51:21( 44)  48:43( 49)  13:58( 48)  41:14( 39)  62:55( 47)  26:24( 33) 
  31 Беляков Алексей           МСК этиСамые           14    14-    0=   14 07:53:42 17:12( 34)  23:00( 37)  20:31( 32)  12:42( 33)  19:21( 47)  15:16( 43)  29:46( 42)  56:09( 44)  43:23( 45)  16:56( 46)  21:35( 41)  25:04( 40) 105:57( 31)   7:00( 31)  29:38( 35) 
  32 Фершалов Андрей           СПб Йожег-Дедушко     132    13-    0=   13 06:52:15 36:04( 34)  16:03( 37)   9:42( 32)  11:44( 33)  21:58( 47)  16:22( 43)  25:37( 42)  52:21( 39)  39:32( 48)  26:08( 49)  69:40( 44)  29:01( 45)  22:08( 46) 
  33 Новоселов Павел           СПб ИдеЯ               92    13-    0=   13 07:03:32  1:42( 34)  12:31( 37)  16:01( 33)  17:18( 47)  55:09( 43)  18:02( 42)  85:56( 48)  22:48( 49)  46:50( 44)  42:28( 45)  18:13( 46)  17:38( 41)  12:15( 40) 
  34 Румянцев Сергей           СПб GPS               113    13-    0=   13 07:39:29  3:03( 34)  32:24( 37)  23:12( 33)  16:03( 47)  28:04( 43)  26:51( 42)  47:59( 44)  40:52( 45)  33:03( 46)  26:35( 41)  14:52( 40) 141:50( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  35 Рамазанов Алексей         СПб Быстрая Нога      108    13-    0=   13 07:39:59  2:19( 34)  17:46( 37)  29:31( 33)  18:38( 47)  17:32( 42)  72:57( 44)  63:16( 46)  18:02( 45)  58:27( 40)  12:41( 41)  70:15( 31)  51:46( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  36 Бузуев Александр          СПб GPS                19    13-    0=   13 07:40:03  3:04( 34)  32:47( 37)  22:54( 33)  16:01( 47)  28:41( 43)  26:01( 42)  48:25( 44)  40:43( 45)  32:50( 46)  26:49( 41)  15:46( 40) 140:52( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  37 Муравник Дмитрий          СПб Муравник           89    13-    0=   13 07:43:54  1:32( 34)  14:41( 37)  64:07( 31)  76:27( 35) 100:10( 36)  24:58( 33)  27:07( 47)  16:56( 43)  21:56( 42)  38:24( 41)  12:06( 40)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
  38 Николаев Дмитрий          Ленинград DN           91    13-    0=   13 07:45:02  3:06( 34)  18:36( 37)  43:33( 33)  17:10( 47)  31:15( 43)  20:52( 42)  55:37( 39)  63:41( 48)  24:33( 49)  58:48( 44)  32:50( 45)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
  39 Дубинин Алексей           СПб КОНЦЕВОЙТОРЧЕВИК   40    13-    0=   13 07:51:01  8:26( 34)  22:42( 37)  28:19( 33)  15:51( 47)  30:24( 43)  24:26( 42)  58:05( 44)  30:08( 45)  17:31( 46)  47:00( 40)  23:28( 41) 109:44( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  40 Дубинин Артем             СПб Chevy Man          41    13-    0=   13 07:51:09  8:24( 34)  22:33( 37)  28:03( 33)  16:13( 47)  31:14( 43)  23:35( 42)  59:34( 44)  28:40( 45)  19:12( 46)  44:39( 40)  24:26( 41) 115:48( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  41 Седых Евгений             СПб Жугдэрдэмидийн Г  116    13-    0=   13 07:53:10  1:13( 34)  13:15( 37)  29:15( 47)  63:29( 43)  49:37( 39)  32:13( 48)  28:53( 49)  33:51( 42)  50:36( 44)  21:51( 45)  33:39( 46)  57:23( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  42 Атаманов Андрей           СПб Палки в колеса      8    12-    0=   12 06:50:47  9:51( 34)  22:42( 37)  22:08( 33)  20:15( 47)  13:23( 43)  30:36( 42)  60:48( 40)  21:28( 41)  34:18( 46)  23:11( 45)  47:51( 44)   0:00( 32) 
  43 Манойлин Иван             СПб RideForFun         82    12-    0=   12 07:28:17 21:14( 31)  71:01( 35)  49:25( 38)  34:38( 36)  28:47( 33)  28:48( 32)  15:33( 37)   0:18( 37)  30:12( 34)  26:14( 47)  16:41( 43)  19:53( 42)  56:02( 44) 
  44 Самойлов Сергей           СПб Летнее время      114    12-    0=   12 07:50:16  9:46( 34)  24:06( 37)  22:19( 33)  34:12( 42)  36:56( 48)  29:43( 49)  49:24( 47)  38:21( 43) 105:05( 36)  40:46( 35)  36:26( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  45 Малин Сергей              СПб SableX.team        80    11-    0=   11 05:39:00 29:18( 34)  10:31( 37)  19:02( 33)  11:44( 47)  50:56( 42)  42:09( 44)  24:56( 45)  14:48( 46)  19:04( 41)  11:31( 40)   0:00( 32) 
  46 Пунченко Виктор           СПб Капитан ТуТу      106    11-    0=   11 05:57:56  3:09( 34)  21:02( 37)  45:43( 33)  14:40( 47)  18:44( 43)  28:20( 42)  74:00( 44)  36:22( 45)  21:36( 46)  43:37( 41)   0:00( 32) 
  47 Корныльев Павел           СПб Окрошка            66    11-    0=   11 07:24:52  3:20( 34)  22:30( 37)  81:17( 36)  61:05( 38)  32:40( 35)  46:24( 31)  70:26( 41)  13:27( 40)  50:37( 44)  24:39( 45)   0:00( 32) 
  48 Шаскольский Максим        СПб Лис               135    11-    0=   11 07:27:22  4:46( 34)  22:30( 37)  59:44( 31)  51:24( 35)  88:06( 38)  69:34( 36)  29:11( 33)  32:46( 43)  28:43( 42)  30:33( 47)   0:00( 32) 
  49 Кудряков Вячеслав         СПб FitForFun          70    11-    0=   11 07:27:31  4:45( 34)  22:26( 37)  58:10( 31)  46:37( 35)  94:42( 38)  69:41( 36)  29:38( 33)  32:12( 43)  29:46( 42)  27:46( 47)   0:00( 32) 
  50 шитов дмитрий             СПб seis russos       139    11-    0=   11 07:27:39  4:50( 34)  22:19( 37)  58:08( 31)  46:48( 35)  94:43( 38)  69:28( 36)  29:29( 33)  31:39( 43)  30:01( 42)  30:03( 47)   0:00( 32) 
  51 Кутищев Александр         Кутищев Александр     146    11-    0=   11 07:29:35 15:41( 31)  59:50( 35)   0:05( 35)  65:24( 36)  84:03( 38)  70:26( 43)  35:53( 42)  23:13( 47)  35:05( 33)  16:29( 32)  13:58( 37)  24:05( 34) 
  52 Газарьянц Газар           СПб Лайт               22    11-    0=   11 07:32:09  3:22( 34)  22:11( 37)  33:51( 33)  99:21( 36)  23:30( 35)  59:34( 31)  62:10( 47)  17:52( 43)  25:51( 42)  67:40( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  53 Герасимов Игорь           СПб Игорь              24    11-    0=   11 07:45:30 36:00( 34)  17:22( 37)  17:11( 32)  11:08( 33)  31:59( 47)  43:24( 43)  36:44( 42)  72:30( 41)  26:36( 40)  46:39( 46)  99:09( 31) 
  54 Егоров Игорь              СПб Гарик              45    11-    0=   11 07:47:26 36:13( 34)  16:38( 37)  17:34( 32)  11:32( 33)  31:49( 47)  43:35( 43)  36:34( 42)  72:28( 41)  26:23( 40)  47:03( 46)  99:18( 31) 
  55 Кудряшов Петр             СПб Финиш              71    11-    0=   11 07:48:13  2:41( 34)  64:11( 37)  15:41( 33)  33:37( 47)  29:47( 43)  30:48( 42)  99:20( 44)  34:02( 45)  27:03( 46) 102:04( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  56 Абрамов Алексей           СПб A3D                 2    10-    0=   10 06:02:02 21:11( 31)  71:07( 35)  49:38( 38)  34:57( 36)  28:30( 33)  28:55( 32)  15:50( 37)  30:09( 34)  26:07( 47)  20:44( 43) 
  57 Тестоедов Игорь           СПб SmartFish         127    10-    0=   10 06:15:52 34:03( 33)  19:06( 47)  18:59( 42)  44:54( 43)  62:04( 36)  25:49( 35)  56:30( 38)  52:09( 37)  52:05( 34)   0:00( 32) 
  58 Дахин Андрей              СПб АМД                31    10-    0=   10 07:15:41 61:52( 31)  54:18( 35)  51:00( 36)  40:47( 33)  37:47( 47)  18:20( 43)  38:37( 42)  68:34( 32)  16:42( 37)  40:14( 34) 
  59 Мельников Максим          МСК Неутомимый искат   84    10-    0=   10 07:44:30  4:15( 34)  23:42( 37)  71:47( 35)  65:50( 31)  95:43( 36)  36:58( 33)  32:22( 47)  26:14( 43)  35:52( 42)   0:00( 32) 
  60 Мельников Максим          МСК Пепелац            85    10-    0=   10 07:44:43  3:47( 34)  23:55( 37)  71:45( 35)  67:46( 31)  94:14( 36)  37:03( 33)  32:16( 47)  23:04( 43)  38:45( 42)   0:00( 32) 
  61 Резниченко Владимир       СПб нет               109    10-    0=   10 07:45:43  6:24( 34)  52:11( 37)   1:32( 37)  16:35( 33)  29:51( 47)  27:57( 42)  44:11( 43)  73:40( 36)  82:15( 35)  75:36( 31)   2:37( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  62 Борисов Андрей            СПб Лично              17    10-    0=   10 07:50:45 52:56( 31)  46:24( 35) 117:37( 36)  36:32( 38) 110:48( 47)  25:00( 43)  20:51( 33)  12:25( 32)  18:14( 37)  22:02( 34) 
  63 Тихомиров, Кривошлык      СПб Прикл.Математики  128     9-    0=    9 07:29:21 14:48( 34)  28:54( 37)  28:22( 32)  22:51( 33)  18:32( 47)  55:34( 43)  30:14( 42) 160:31( 44)  43:20( 45) 
  64 Яковлев Андрей            СПб лично             142     9-    0=    9 07:46:22  9:55( 34)  50:00( 37)  17:25( 33)  29:17( 47)  27:47( 42)   1:31( 42)  43:31( 43)  73:01( 36)  82:57( 35)  77:10( 31) 
  65 Ползунов Станислав        МСК Ползунов          100     9-    0=    9 07:55:06 44:27( 34)  17:31( 37)  12:06( 32)  12:57( 33)  38:57( 47)  21:30( 43)  30:25( 42)  96:39( 48)  49:41( 49) 
  66 Григорьев Семён           СПб gsv                30     8-    0=    8 06:06:41 77:33( 40)  11:19( 41)  12:06( 46)  19:08( 45)  24:26( 44)  44:13( 42)  59:13( 39)  85:59( 32) 
  67 Усов Александр            СПб Zero Gravity      129     8-    0=    8 06:53:30 85:20( 35)  72:22( 31)  83:48( 38)  98:22( 47)  19:40( 33)  11:45( 32)   9:37( 37)  25:28( 34) 
  68 Козлов Филипп             СПб sport-life.ru      62     8-    0=    8 07:53:18  2:37( 34)  65:55( 31)  50:02( 35) 155:27( 36)  31:55( 38)  66:25( 40)  14:22( 41)   0:00( 46) 
  69 Коломиец Всеволод         СПб 1080               64     7-    0=    7 05:15:51 32:54( 33)  12:18( 47)  60:08( 43)  23:55( 42) 124:25( 37)  37:27( 34)   0:00( 32) 
  70 Иванов Василий            Иванов Василий        143     7-    0=    7 05:24:00  8:11( 34)  25:09( 37)  31:47( 33)  23:27( 47)  17:04( 43)  63:04( 39)   0:00( 32) 
  71 Белокрылов Александр      СПб                    12     7-    0=    7 06:52:48 23:13( 34)  49:14( 37)  24:24( 33) 175:46( 36)  75:26( 35)  37:41( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  72 Скобелев Евгений          СПб Скобелев Евгений  119     7-    0=    7 07:53:05  2:34( 34)  65:33( 31)  50:21( 35) 155:35( 36)  31:57( 38)  66:13( 40)  14:21( 41) 
  73 Соколов Антон             СПб Тошка картошка    122     7-    0=    7 07:58:16 32:56( 37)  29:22( 33)  19:54( 47)  35:57( 43)  24:28( 42)  91:26( 48)  93:54( 49) 
  74 Богданов Иван             - GT                   15     6-    0=    6 06:16:36  3:19( 34)  57:49( 37)  14:20( 32)  44:16( 35)  52:29( 31)  99:59( 36) 
  75 Евдокимов Андрей          СПб EvRase             43     5-    0=    5 04:29:10  4:55( 34)  33:11( 37)  82:14( 42)  62:10( 43)  13:45( 47) 
  76 Камышов Александр         МСК Бетономешалка      57     5-    0=    5 06:34:36  2:38( 34)  18:44( 37)  28:07( 33) 113:24( 38)  43:29( 35) 
  77 Иванов Ярослав            АпрелевкаМ.Ярославец   52     5-    0=    5 07:05:14 83:11( 31) 179:07( 35)  71:32( 32)  38:20( 37)  42:21( 34) 
  78 Кирюхин Сергей            СПб КЕКС 6             59     4-    0=    4 05:24:02 37:51( 33)  30:24( 47)  67:00( 42) 134:54( 37) 
  79 Головачёв Андрей          СПб Киборг едет в      26     4-    0=    4 05:45:21 42:18( 33)  63:53( 36)  99:58( 35)   0:00( 32) 
  80 Васильев Юрий             СПб Хемуль             20     4-    0=    4 07:11:48146:23( 31) 197:54( 32)  37:02( 33)  42:33( 34) 
  81 Кузнецов Илья             СПб adabsurdum         72     3-    0=    3 02:10:56  7:40( 34)  50:30( 37)  15:06( 33) 
  82 Лансков Илья              СПб green pangolin     75     3-    0=    3 06:07:20 85:38( 35)  78:26( 31)  77:43( 38) 
  83 Успенский Виктор          СПб Успенский         130     3-    0=    3 07:12:29333:07( 32)  50:17( 33)  34:42( 34) 
  84 Лиходедов Кирилл          СПб Explosion Team     76     3-    0=    3 07:39:17109:10( 38) 162:53( 36)  56:12( 35) 
  85 Порохин Андрей            СПб Explosion team    103     3-    0=    3 07:39:26110:27( 38)   0:22( 38) 161:07( 36)  56:08( 35)   0:17( 35) 
  86 Миленин Артем             Миленин Артем         144     1-    0=    1 02:01:21 25:41( 31) 
  87 Беляев Тимофей            МСК Буреломинг         13     7-    7=    0 08:03:29 28:16( 31) 137:07( 35)  93:44( 36)  32:40( 38)  59:49( 41)  15:28( 40)   0:00( 46) 
  88 Жуков Владимир            МСК Pitch              47     7-    7=    0 08:03:34 28:12( 31) 136:56( 35)  94:05( 36)  32:29( 38)  60:14( 41)  15:14( 40)   0:00( 46) 
  89 Малашонок Дмитрий         СПб Greenkiss          79    15-   15=    0 08:04:36  3:13( 34)  22:52( 33)  36:17( 36)  26:13( 38)  30:51( 35)  48:45( 31)  67:05( 41)  14:06( 40)  22:17( 46)  24:54( 45)  34:21( 44)  44:05( 42)  25:30( 43)  25:30( 47)   0:00( 32) 
  90 Маслов Алексей            СПб 110% LEGIONARY     83    17-   17=    0 08:07:39 16:18( 31)  39:54( 35)  31:05( 36)  35:26( 38)  44:51( 40)  10:48( 41)  14:09( 46)  12:26( 45)  21:48( 44)  56:14( 49)   2:07( 49)  24:17( 48)  32:29( 39)  50:45( 42)  19:52( 43)  13:16( 47)  19:53( 33)  17:35( 32) 
  91 Петров Константин         МСК blackbird          95    16-   16=    0 08:13:38  8:05( 34)  21:15( 37)  21:03( 33)  15:00( 47)  13:58( 43)  25:20( 42)  44:11( 44)  32:33( 45)  16:05( 46)  20:12( 41)  19:50( 40)  60:57( 38)  52:23( 36)  25:53( 35)  59:23( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  92 Петухов Дмитрий           Люберцы Demeter        98    16-   16=    0 08:13:40  8:02( 34)  21:36( 37)  21:24( 33)  14:35( 47)  14:34( 43)  24:59( 42)  44:19( 44)  32:02( 45)  15:53( 46)  21:17( 41)  19:29( 40)  60:26( 38)  52:55( 36)  24:16( 35)  58:18( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  93 Петров Василий            МСК ba3a42             96    16-   16=    0 08:13:43  8:08( 34)  21:49( 37)  21:18( 33)  14:26( 47)  14:05( 43)  25:39( 42)  43:52( 44)  32:39( 45)  15:42( 46)  21:10( 41)  18:22( 40)  61:32( 38)  53:14( 36)  25:16( 35)  55:47( 31)   0:00( 32) 
  94 Баранов Виталий           - Дирижабль             9     6-    6=    0 08:37:19173:10( 40)  34:53( 41)  32:05( 46)  18:19( 45)  50:45( 44)  92:00( 42) 
  95 Семиков Александр         МСК Mister Пронька    117    12-   12=    0 08:47:53 63:30( 36)  33:07( 38)  25:32( 35)  47:06( 31)  58:50( 46)  21:04( 45)  30:17( 44)  58:32( 42)  28:54( 43)  21:24( 47)  68:40( 37)   0:00( 32) 
  96 Красков Дмитрий           Орехово-Зуево          67    12-   12=    0 08:48:32 63:33( 36)  33:14( 38)  25:19( 35)  47:24( 31)  58:31( 46)  21:18( 45)  30:30( 44)  58:47( 42)  28:35( 43)  20:41( 47)  69:39( 37)   0:00( 32) 

Х

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Куковенко А. Грауэр Л     СПб Алмазн.Колесница  327    17-    0=   17 07:49:47  0:58( 34)  12:25( 37)  45:27( 35)  31:50( 31)  53:15( 38)  28:44( 36)  27:07( 33)  14:31( 47)  17:19( 43)  20:22( 42)  39:29( 48)  16:57( 49)  56:21( 44)  22:09( 45)  35:11( 41)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
   2 Красников П. Дорохова С   СПб Матрасу нет!      336    15-    0=   15 07:42:49 33:02( 31)  27:45( 35)  25:58( 36)  37:02( 38)  47:52( 40)  13:46( 41)  15:38( 46)  16:19( 45)  22:34( 44)  70:54( 49)  22:19( 48)  30:21( 42)  27:14( 43)  17:35( 47)  26:01( 33) 
   3 Монахов Д. Игнатова А     СПб Балт. звезда      326    14-    0=   14 07:27:54  4:37( 34)  14:41( 37)  32:12( 33)  34:55( 47)  16:05( 43)  19:36( 42)  41:54( 44)  28:55( 45)  30:16( 46)  22:33( 41)  15:31( 40)  87:53( 38)  59:30( 35)   0:00( 32) 
   4 Штыров А. Сафина М        МСК Р2Д2              304    14-    0=   14 07:43:59  0:41( 34)  10:39( 37)  17:23( 33)  37:49( 36)  23:14( 35)  47:54( 31)  51:06( 38)  63:57( 41)  12:11( 40)  27:11( 46)  27:17( 45)  32:09( 44)  50:38( 42)   0:00( 32) 
   5 Уразова А. Терехов М      МСК Ля диез           318    13-    0=   13 06:50:29 50:46( 36)  24:51( 35)  32:50( 31)  89:16( 46)  15:19( 45)  23:37( 44)  57:27( 42)  28:05( 43)  19:44( 47)  14:23( 33)  15:17( 32)  13:01( 37)  19:50( 34) 
   6 Моисеев А. Целикова И     СПб Двое против ветр  332    13-    0=   13 07:41:01  2:33( 34)  29:40( 37)  20:51( 33)  15:13( 47)  27:58( 43)  25:54( 42)  41:56( 48)  45:43( 49)  68:22( 44)  27:59( 45)  30:47( 46)  94:12( 31)   0:00( 32) 
   7 Бегун А. Бегун К          Королев Бегущие Львы  301    13-    0=   13 07:49:55 25:12( 46)  17:00( 45)  55:08( 44)  50:42( 41)  13:43( 40)  63:02( 48)  27:07( 42)  27:12( 43)  15:45( 47)  22:28( 33)  42:58( 36)  49:49( 38)  54:56( 34) 
   8 Гриднев А. Рюмцова С      СПб Северяне          322    13-    0=   13 07:53:59  1:52( 34)  16:38( 37)  40:19( 33)  16:04( 47)  27:44( 43)  23:31( 42)  55:33( 39)  46:10( 48)  24:11( 49)  70:14( 44)  30:15( 45)  38:18( 46)   0:00( 32) 
   9 Ахмитзянов С. Байкова О   СПб С Хрустом         315    12-    0=   12 07:31:59 51:22( 34)  27:30( 32)  19:39( 37)  25:55( 33)  25:46( 47)  31:17( 43)  43:15( 42)  53:48( 44)  35:43( 45)  19:22( 46)  52:13( 40)  29:18( 41) 
  10 Соболев К. Соболева А     СПб КириГулики        319    12-    0=   12 07:32:06  5:21( 34)  21:25( 37)  33:14( 33)  32:08( 36)  40:50( 38)  31:09( 35)  87:57( 31)  65:34( 46)  55:26( 42)  21:48( 47)  23:02( 43)   0:00( 32) 
  11 Варфоломеев С. Хантулева  СПб ЛСУ               309    12-    0=   12 07:41:00  0:15( 34)  17:42( 37)  50:54( 31)  99:35( 35)  64:38( 36)  33:56( 33)  28:06( 47)  27:34( 43)  21:05( 42)  52:47( 41)  14:14( 40)   0:00( 32) 
  12 Волков М. Кутуева А       СПб Светлый путь/Сан  337    12-    0=   12 07:41:12105:54( 34)  41:29( 37)  11:49( 32)  18:45( 33)  19:39( 47)  16:13( 43)  28:42( 42)  49:47( 44)  40:19( 45)  25:57( 46)  35:43( 41)  16:18( 40) 
  13 Южанинов А. Кузина Е      МСК grep (т/к МГТУ)   335    12-    0=   12 07:44:15 20:46( 31)  67:56( 35)  31:30( 38)  31:57( 36)  28:05( 32)  11:18( 37)  12:07( 33)  15:16( 47)  12:19( 43) 102:47( 39)  44:37( 42)  80:59( 34) 
  14 Правенькая Е. Павлюк В.   AR-info               342    11-    0=   11 07:54:04  4:22( 34)  24:31( 37)  26:01( 33)  51:11( 36)  34:02( 38)  38:37( 35)  83:59( 31)  79:04( 40)  22:54( 41)  44:53( 44)   0:00( 32) 
  15 Лисицына Н. Ушакевич Р    СПб Команда           310    11-    0=   11 07:57:18 29:23( 34)  19:40( 37)  10:50( 32)  13:13( 33)  19:44( 47)  25:34( 43)  29:49( 42)  61:03( 39) 169:08( 44)  30:56( 45)   0:00( 46) 
  16 Кириллов А. Кириллова А   СПб Cёрф фургон       303    10-    0=   10 06:53:36  3:00( 34)  23:21( 37)  34:48( 32)  18:49( 33)  25:55( 47)  41:14( 43)  30:04( 42)  63:41( 44)  49:25( 45)  64:14( 46) 
  17 Лобовиков А. Иванова Т    СПб steam             331    10-    0=   10 07:21:18  5:37( 34)  25:02( 37)  36:37( 33)  25:47( 47)  12:55( 43)  28:49( 42)  84:06( 45)  30:24( 46)  80:20( 38)  54:40( 35) 
  18 Марченко К. Морозова Г    МСК No Pasaran!       325    10-    0=   10 07:38:19  1:11( 34)  14:40( 37)  17:14( 33) 110:37( 36)  29:11( 35)  69:14( 31)  70:01( 38)  88:12( 45)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 46) 
  19 Кронин Г. Агеева П        СПб Ветерок           330     9-    0=    9 06:13:22 98:55( 45)  20:57( 46)  52:16( 42)  59:32( 43)  37:08( 47)  24:58( 33)  20:41( 32)  31:18( 37)  19:56( 34) 
  20 Боричев А. Боричева Д     СПб Четыре колеса     340     9-    0=    9 07:29:43 66:33( 38)  64:00( 31)  51:55( 35)  87:04( 36)  47:31( 33)  29:08( 47)  26:53( 43)  45:57( 32)  24:31( 34) 
  21 Чумичёв П. Шакирова Ю     СПб Группа людей      321     9-    0=    9 07:55:02  2:04( 34)  20:03( 37)  38:54( 32)  22:06( 33)  13:42( 47)  22:06( 43)  23:35( 42)  91:38( 48)  93:48( 49) 
  22 Федоров С. Федорова Ю     СПб ВИХСН             324     8-    0=    8 05:47:18  1:49( 34)  46:14( 37) 139:47( 47)  48:10( 33)  72:00( 35)   0:00( 32)   0:00( 42)   0:00( 43) 
  23 Князькин С. Куликова О    СПб Russian-Rush      333     8-    0=    8 07:03:34  1:38( 34)  21:14( 37)  33:20( 33)  36:11( 35) 142:18( 31)  92:12( 38)  53:31( 36)   0:00( 32) 
  24 Панкратова К. Коробков А  СПб лично мы          316     8-    0=    8 07:15:56102:23( 31)  98:14( 35)  77:03( 36)  36:57( 33)  31:21( 47)  32:35( 32)  24:38( 37)  25:41( 34) 
  25 Узюмова И. Уханов Д.      А-53                  341     8-    0=    8 07:35:13  3:29( 34)  33:25( 37)  28:18( 33) 109:25( 36)  32:17( 35)  75:25( 31) 104:18( 38)   0:00( 32) 
  26 Власов А. Степанова И     СПб Гари Фишер        312     5-    0=    5 07:30:01 33:26( 31) 197:40( 38)   0:23( 38)  43:28( 36) 118:08( 43)  27:29( 47) 
  27 Чайка А. Соболева А       СПб Чайка & Личин     329    14-   14=    0 08:04:35  9:49( 34)  29:36( 37)  20:56( 33)  28:08( 47)  19:50( 43)  40:47( 42)  37:37( 48)  38:58( 49)  80:24( 44)  28:09( 45)  19:51( 46)  26:58( 41)  16:00( 40)  65:31( 31) 
  28 Кудряшов А. Елисеева Е    МСК Тирлимпомпом      320     9-    9=    0 08:28:38  6:26( 34)  64:24( 37)  17:48( 33)  23:53( 47)  32:39( 43)  39:13( 42)  90:50( 44)   0:00( 46)   0:00( 32) 

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь