BikeAdventureLite 2010
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Афанасьева Марьяна        СПб Синюкаваясинявка  204     9-    0=    9 07:22:06
   2 Надточий Анна             СПб NAY               225     8-    0=    8 07:21:41

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Соколов Алeксaндр         СПб Молодой боeц      121    17-    0=   17 07:51:06
   2 Потатосов Василий         СПб PoTaS             104    14-    0=   14 07:53:34
   3 Иванов Сергей             СПб серж               53    11-    0=   11 06:51:34
   4 Володин Евгений           СПб NorthernBiker      21    11-    0=   11 07:24:22
   5 Яковлев Алексей           СПб Ber               141    11-    0=   11 07:24:28
   6 Розанов Павел             МСК Пабло             112    11-    0=   11 07:38:17
   7 Киселев Алексей           СПб а/к Штурм          60    10-    0=   10 06:47:24
   8 Чубаров Дмитрий           СПб Чубаров           134    10-    0=   10 07:51:20
   9 Явич Николай              СПб Polar bear        140     9-    0=    9 07:22:38
  10 Мальков Александр         Мальков Александр     149     9-    0=    9 07:52:57
  11 Баринов Алексей           СПб Абырвалг           11     8-    0=    8 07:41:59
  12 Павлов Сергей             Павлов Сергей         147     7-    0=    7 06:35:15
  13 Паус Евгений              СПб Муравей без стр.   94     7-    0=    7 07:17:46
  14 Романенко Денис           Романенко Денис       148     6-    0=    6 03:39:04
  15 Кислинский Сергей         СПб Pu                 61     3-    0=    3 03:38:31
  16 Диденко Тимофей           СПб GREENKISS          38    15-   15=    0 08:26:27
  17 Бородулин Юрий            СПб Молодой боец       18    17-   17=    0 08:32:43

Х

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 ЗдебловскийА.Здебловская  Мга Lemrace           334    18-    0=   18 07:17:13
   2 Чавдарь М. Гапонова О     СПб простофантастика  339    12-    0=   12 07:58:56
   3 Амелин Д. Федотова А      СПб Подвальныештучки  317     8-    0=    8 07:41:53

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь