BikeAdventureLite 2010
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Горбунцова Наталья        СПб Стрекозайка       210    18-    0=   18 07:50:40
   2 Аполлонова Светлана       СПб Светлячок         202    14-    0=   14 07:29:57
   3 Семенова Александра       СПб Какаду            231    14-    0=   14 07:52:46
   4 Губарева Дарья            СПб beauty-free       211    13-    0=   13 07:53:58
   5 Евлашева Екатерина        СПб Привет!           214    12-    0=   12 07:24:00
   6 Куликова Ольга            СПб Куликова          219    12-    0=   12 07:25:15
   7 Афанасьева Мария          СПб Чагода            205    12-    0=   12 07:45:18
   8 Алексапольская Людмила    СПб Крошка Лю         201    11-    0=   11 07:29:30
   9 Кузнецова Марина          Кузнецова Марина      239    11-    0=   11 07:29:39
  10 Салихова Диана            СПб Ди                229    10-    0=   10 06:59:36
  11 Мироновская Мария         СПб лично             222    10-    0=   10 07:15:45
  12 Веснина Ольга             МСК Vesna             209    10-    0=   10 07:39:53
  13 Архипецкая Ирина          СПб лично             203    10-    0=   10 07:45:39
  14 Иващенко Юлия             СПб Крыльяногихвост   217     9-    0=    9 07:49:24
  15 Манкевич Елена            СПб Велоарт           220     9-    0=    9 07:51:15
  16 мотовилова евгения        СПб Jack Moto         224     8-    0=    8 05:09:16
  17 Иванова Кристина          СПб Greenkiss-Lite    216     7-    0=    7 05:36:06
  18 Холодняк Светлана         СПб Спелый Помидор    233     7-    0=    7 07:13:55
  19 Акулина Татьяна           Акулина Татьяна       238     6-    0=    6 07:38:35
  20 Чеботарева Алена          Чеботарева Алена      237     4-    0=    4 05:46:02
  21 Шакина Валентина          МСК Ежик должен быть  234     7-    7=    0 12:00:00
  22 Рябинина Татьяна          МСК Влюбчивая ворона  228     7-    7=    0 12:00:00

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место

   1 Андреев Олег              СПб Калинка             6    19-    0=   19 06:07:12
   2 Логвинчук Александр       СПб СПбГУАП            77    19-    0=   19 06:07:26
   3 Шелёхин Анатолий          СПб Молодой боец      138    19-    0=   19 06:08:08
   4 Колтунов Владимир         СПб MTBO SPb Club      65    19-    0=   19 06:08:21
   5 Бондаренко Игорь          СПб LS-37              16    19-    0=   19 06:14:35
   6 Апатенков Сергей          СПб 100x24.ru           7    19-    0=   19 06:44:46
   7 Строганов Илья            СПб Матрасу нет!      124    19-    0=   19 07:09:34
   8 Голышев Артём             СПб Snowflake          27    19-    0=   18 07:20:44
   9 Тампель Антон             СПб Мокрый Праздник   126    19-    0=   19 07:24:34
  10 Горев Кирилл              СПб Спортивная Линия   28    19-    0=   19 07:47:49
  11 Калитин Сергей            СПб Стрем. домкрат     56    19-    0=   19         
  12 Резяпкин Александр        СПб Северная лисица   110    16-    0=   16 06:53:28
  13 Прищепенко Борис          СПб StarkRouter       105    16-    0=   16 07:34:46
  14 Полубояринов Антон        СПб БЭС               101    16-    0=   16 07:48:16
  15 Крылов Виталий            Апатиты Берендей       69    16-    0=   16 07:52:25
  16 Дементьев Павел           СПб Купчино104         34    15-    0=   15 07:00:05
  17 Ильин Алексей             СПб Sam_spb            55    15-    0=   15 07:20:48
  18 Моторин Евгений           Владимир Бобрр         88    15-    0=   15 07:21:44
  19 Дворкин Александр         СПб лично              33    15-    0=   15 07:42:43
  20 Макаров Дмитрий           СПб Грубый закат       78    15-    0=   15 07:56:46
  21 Михайлов Василий          СПб Леший              86    14-    0=   14 07:02:13
  22 Сараев Виктор             СПб vvsar             115    14-    0=   14 07:08:08
  23 Баранов Руслан            СПб капитошка          10    14-    0=   14 07:11:35
  24 Разживин Александр        СПб Дети егельета     107    14-    0=   14 07:37:26
  25 Дашкевич Игорь            Боровичи Инсайт        32    14-    0=   14 07:40:15
  26 Колобов Андрей            СПб Пациент №6         63    14-    0=   14 07:44:20
  27 Малов Сергей              Шлиссельбуржец         81    14-    0=   14 07:44:23
  28 Фёдоров Андрей            СПб Кувалда           131    14-    0=   14 07:45:13
  29 Петров Константин         Петров Константин     145    14-    0=   14 07:45:35
  30 Осипов Игорь              СПб 1000000            93    14-    0=   14 07:51:19
  31 Беляков Алексей           МСК этиСамые           14    14-    0=   14 07:53:42
  32 Фершалов Андрей           СПб Йожег-Дедушко     132    13-    0=   13 06:52:15
  33 Новоселов Павел           СПб ИдеЯ               92    13-    0=   13 07:03:32
  34 Румянцев Сергей           СПб GPS               113    13-    0=   13 07:39:29
  35 Рамазанов Алексей         СПб Быстрая Нога      108    13-    0=   13 07:39:59
  36 Бузуев Александр          СПб GPS                19    13-    0=   13 07:40:03
  37 Муравник Дмитрий          СПб Муравник           89    13-    0=   13 07:43:54
  38 Николаев Дмитрий          Ленинград DN           91    13-    0=   13 07:45:02
  39 Дубинин Алексей           СПб КОНЦЕВОЙТОРЧЕВИК   40    13-    0=   13 07:51:01
  40 Дубинин Артем             СПб Chevy Man          41    13-    0=   13 07:51:09
  41 Седых Евгений             СПб Жугдэрдэмидийн Г  116    13-    0=   13 07:53:10
  42 Атаманов Андрей           СПб Палки в колеса      8    12-    0=   12 06:50:47
  43 Манойлин Иван             СПб RideForFun         82    12-    0=   12 07:28:17
  44 Самойлов Сергей           СПб Летнее время      114    12-    0=   12 07:50:16
  45 Малин Сергей              СПб SableX.team        80    11-    0=   11 05:39:00
  46 Пунченко Виктор           СПб Капитан ТуТу      106    11-    0=   11 05:57:56
  47 Корныльев Павел           СПб Окрошка            66    11-    0=   11 07:24:52
  48 Шаскольский Максим        СПб Лис               135    11-    0=   11 07:27:22
  49 Кудряков Вячеслав         СПб FitForFun          70    11-    0=   11 07:27:31
  50 шитов дмитрий             СПб seis russos       139    11-    0=   11 07:27:39
  51 Кутищев Александр         Кутищев Александр     146    11-    0=   11 07:29:35
  52 Газарьянц Газар           СПб Лайт               22    11-    0=   11 07:32:09
  53 Герасимов Игорь           СПб Игорь              24    11-    0=   11 07:45:30
  54 Егоров Игорь              СПб Гарик              45    11-    0=   11 07:47:26
  55 Кудряшов Петр             СПб Финиш              71    11-    0=   11 07:48:13
  56 Абрамов Алексей           СПб A3D                 2    10-    0=   10 06:02:02
  57 Тестоедов Игорь           СПб SmartFish         127    10-    0=   10 06:15:52
  58 Дахин Андрей              СПб АМД                31    10-    0=   10 07:15:41
  59 Мельников Максим          МСК Неутомимый искат   84    10-    0=   10 07:44:30
  60 Мельников Максим          МСК Пепелац            85    10-    0=   10 07:44:43
  61 Резниченко Владимир       СПб нет               109    10-    0=   10 07:45:43
  62 Борисов Андрей            СПб Лично              17    10-    0=   10 07:50:45
  63 Тихомиров, Кривошлык      СПб Прикл.Математики  128     9-    0=    9 07:29:21
  64 Яковлев Андрей            СПб лично             142     9-    0=    9 07:46:22
  65 Ползунов Станислав        МСК Ползунов          100     9-    0=    9 07:55:06
  66 Григорьев Семён           СПб gsv                30     8-    0=    8 06:06:41
  67 Усов Александр            СПб Zero Gravity      129     8-    0=    8 06:53:30
  68 Козлов Филипп             СПб sport-life.ru      62     8-    0=    8 07:53:18
  69 Коломиец Всеволод         СПб 1080               64     7-    0=    7 05:15:51
  70 Иванов Василий            Иванов Василий        143     7-    0=    7 05:24:00
  71 Белокрылов Александр      СПб                    12     7-    0=    7 06:52:48
  72 Скобелев Евгений          СПб Скобелев Евгений  119     7-    0=    7 07:53:05
  73 Соколов Антон             СПб Тошка картошка    122     7-    0=    7 07:58:16
  74 Богданов Иван             - GT                   15     6-    0=    6 06:16:36
  75 Евдокимов Андрей          СПб EvRase             43     5-    0=    5 04:29:10
  76 Камышов Александр         МСК Бетономешалка      57     5-    0=    5 06:34:36
  77 Иванов Ярослав            АпрелевкаМ.Ярославец   52     5-    0=    5 07:05:14
  78 Кирюхин Сергей            СПб КЕКС 6             59     4-    0=    4 05:24:02
  79 Головачёв Андрей          СПб Киборг едет в      26     4-    0=    4 05:45:21
  80 Васильев Юрий             СПб Хемуль             20     4-    0=    4 07:11:48
  81 Кузнецов Илья             СПб adabsurdum         72     3-    0=    3 02:10:56
  82 Лансков Илья              СПб green pangolin     75     3-    0=    3 06:07:20
  83 Успенский Виктор          СПб Успенский         130     3-    0=    3 07:12:29
  84 Лиходедов Кирилл          СПб Explosion Team     76     3-    0=    3 07:39:17
  85 Порохин Андрей            СПб Explosion team    103     3-    0=    3 07:39:26
  86 Миленин Артем             Миленин Артем         144     1-    0=    1 02:01:21
  87 Беляев Тимофей            МСК Буреломинг         13     7-    7=    0 08:03:29
  88 Жуков Владимир            МСК Pitch              47     7-    7=    0 08:03:34
  89 Малашонок Дмитрий         СПб Greenkiss          79    15-   15=    0 08:04:36
  90 Маслов Алексей            СПб 110% LEGIONARY     83    17-   17=    0 08:07:39
  91 Петров Константин         МСК blackbird          95    16-   16=    0 08:13:38
  92 Петухов Дмитрий           Люберцы Demeter        98    16-   16=    0 08:13:40
  93 Петров Василий            МСК ba3a42             96    16-   16=    0 08:13:43
  94 Баранов Виталий           - Дирижабль             9     6-    6=    0 08:37:19
  95 Семиков Александр         МСК Mister Пронька    117    12-   12=    0 08:47:53
  96 Красков Дмитрий           Орехово-Зуево          67    12-   12=    0 08:48:32

Х

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Куковенко А. Грауэр Л     СПб Алмазн.Колесница  327    17-    0=   17 07:49:47
   2 Красников П. Дорохова С   СПб Матрасу нет!      336    15-    0=   15 07:42:49
   3 Монахов Д. Игнатова А     СПб Балт. звезда      326    14-    0=   14 07:27:54
   4 Штыров А. Сафина М        МСК Р2Д2              304    14-    0=   14 07:43:59
   5 Уразова А. Терехов М      МСК Ля диез           318    13-    0=   13 06:50:29
   6 Моисеев А. Целикова И     СПб Двое против ветр  332    13-    0=   13 07:41:01
   7 Южанинов А. Кузина Е      МСК grep (т/к МГТУ)   335    13-    0=   12 07:44:15
   8 Бегун А. Бегун К          Королев Бегущие Львы  301    13-    0=   13 07:49:55
   9 Гриднев А. Рюмцова С      СПб Северяне          322    13-    0=   13 07:53:59
  10 Ахмитзянов С. Байкова О   СПб С Хрустом         315    12-    0=   12 07:31:59
  11 Соболев К. Соболева А     СПб КириГулики        319    12-    0=   12 07:32:06
  12 Варфоломеев С. Хантулева  СПб ЛСУ               309    12-    0=   12 07:41:00
  13 Волков М. Кутуева А       СПб Светлый путь/Сан  337    12-    0=   12 07:41:12
  14 Правенькая Е. Павлюк В.   AR-info               342    11-    0=   11 07:54:04
  15 Лисицына Н. Ушакевич Р    СПб Команда           310    11-    0=   11 07:57:18
  16 Кириллов А. Кириллова А   СПб Cёрф фургон       303    10-    0=   10 06:53:36
  17 Лобовиков А. Иванова Т    СПб steam             331    10-    0=   10 07:21:18
  18 Марченко К. Морозова Г    МСК No Pasaran!       325    10-    0=   10 07:38:19
  19 Кронин Г. Агеева П        СПб Ветерок           330     9-    0=    9 06:13:22
  20 Боричев А. Боричева Д     СПб Четыре колеса     340     9-    0=    9 07:29:43
  21 Чумичёв П. Шакирова Ю     СПб Группа людей      321     9-    0=    9 07:55:02
  22 Федоров С. Федорова Ю     СПб ВИХСН             324     8-    0=    8 05:47:18
  23 Князькин С. Куликова О    СПб Russian-Rush      333     8-    0=    8 07:03:34
  24 Панкратова К. Коробков А  СПб лично мы          316     8-    0=    8 07:15:56
  25 Узюмова И. Уханов Д.      А-53                  341     8-    0=    8 07:35:13
  26 Власов А. Степанова И     СПб Гари Фишер        312     5-    0=    5 07:30:01
  27 Чайка А. Соболева А       СПб Чайка & Личин     329    14-   14=    0 08:04:35
  28 Кудряшов А. Елисеева Е    МСК Тирлимпомпом      320     9-    9=    0 08:28:38

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь