BikeAdventureLite 2009
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
контрольное время 9:00

Ж

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Лимонова Ольга            СПб Антилопа Гну      219    17-    0=   17 08:32:27 46:14( 37)  20:31( 33)  33:05( 44)  34:13( 46)  29:56( 34)  31:51( 35)  17:21( 45)  28:46( 36)  39:35( 39)  47:57( 48)  36:03( 43)  45:57( 42)  11:54( 32)  21:06( 31)  39:10( 47)  17:17( 40)   0:00( 41) 
   2 Стрельченко Юлия          СПб Гольфстрим        226    17-    0=   17 08:46:51  9:23( 40)  13:53( 47)  26:20( 32)   8:53( 42)  17:38( 31)  28:42( 37)  20:49( 33)  37:39( 38)  48:16( 43)  40:08( 48)  49:16( 39)  52:37( 36)  31:34( 45)  18:09( 35)  37:26( 44)  22:12( 34)  26:46( 46) 
   3 Грауэр Лидия              СПб Тянитолкай        209    13-    0=   13 08:29:17 41:18( 46)  38:16( 34)  37:48( 35)  15:53( 45)  29:53( 36)  45:43( 39)  52:33( 43)  86:13( 42)  15:28( 32)  24:13( 31)  42:20( 47)  33:48( 40)  34:11( 41) 
   4 Позднякова Светлана       Москва Krahs          223    12-    0=   12 08:43:44 64:53( 44)  78:18( 46)  50:03( 34)  39:45( 35)  13:59( 45)  42:58( 36)  47:42( 39)  71:36( 42)  20:00( 32)  54:42( 47)  20:27( 40)   0:00( 41) 
   5 Горягина Людмила          Москва LyusyaForward  208    11-    0=   11 08:44:14143:25( 46)  49:53( 34)  39:52( 35)  14:07( 45)  43:01( 36)  48:02( 39)  71:11( 42)  19:48( 32)  54:44( 47)  20:32( 40)   0:00( 41) 
   6 Куприенко Ольга           СПб Сизые Утки        216    10-    0=   10 08:25:05 32:31( 40)  18:20( 37)  25:19( 31)  17:46( 32)  20:13( 42)  88:57( 43) 118:13( 38)  39:38( 33)  68:03( 44)  60:47( 41) 
   7 Аполлонова Светлана       СПб Светлана Аполлон  201     9-    0=    9 07:57:56 58:10( 37)  34:19( 33)  58:15( 44)  27:50( 34)  46:19( 35)  26:08( 45)  46:43( 36) 115:20( 46)   0:00( 41) 
   8 Войник Элина              Luta & Co             994     9-    0=    9 08:02:13 32:49( 40)  17:56( 37)  25:37( 31)  17:14( 32)  20:27( 42)  89:06( 43) 118:13( 38)  39:31( 33)  67:57( 44) 
   9 Ларионова Ирина           СПб Birds             218     8-    0=    8 08:45:05 26:11( 40)  19:02( 37)  50:58( 33)  45:33( 44)  68:56( 46)  32:35( 34) 117:42( 48) 108:55( 32) 
  10 Грозина Марина            СПб Полосатый рейс    210     8-    0=    8 08:46:01 48:22( 37)  62:56( 46)  61:15( 34)  42:12( 35)  18:01( 45)  49:51( 36) 151:44( 42)  29:53( 32) 
  11 Оглобина Ольга                                  993     7-    0=    7 08:40:23157:33( 46)  93:39( 34)  56:17( 44)  82:17( 33)  71:11( 37)  32:43( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  12 Иванова Светлана          Москва ЗИМА           214     5-    0=    5 07:20:36 66:52( 47)  73:33( 32)  84:19( 42) 116:12( 40)  26:02( 37) 
  13 Плеханова Лидия           СПб AtlanticChalleng  222     3-    0=    3 04:08:42 93:46( 40)  41:24( 37)   0:00( 41) 
     Фёдорова Виктория         СПб Лесные Жители     227    11-   11=    0 09:05:01 33:20( 37)  29:43( 33)  47:52( 46)  41:10( 34)  37:49( 35)  14:42( 45)  34:28( 36)  55:42( 39)  62:28( 48)  47:32( 43)  77:27( 32) 
     Евлашева Екатерина        СПб Привет            212     9-    9=    0 09:08:38 37:58( 37)  18:57( 40)  27:13( 47)  67:30( 32)  11:33( 42)  36:45( 31)  64:38( 33)  44:04( 38) 145:52( 43) 
     Алексапольская Людмила    СПб Алекс(а)          995     8-    8=    0 09:13:34 41:10( 47)  39:34( 40)  43:29( 31)  16:31( 32)  18:03( 42) 156:02( 38)  92:06( 33)  97:06( 44) 
     Веснина Ольга             СПб Весна             205     6-    6=    0 09:14:51 33:21( 40)  31:57( 47)  33:58( 32)  19:17( 42) 203:21( 38) 164:30( 33) 
     Воейкова Анастасия        Москва Осень          206     6-    6=    0 09:14:54 33:18( 40)  32:27( 47)  33:23( 32)  19:19( 42) 202:56( 38) 164:53( 33) 

М

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Здебловский Алексей       Мга Lemrace            31    18-    0=   18 06:51:00  6:40( 40)   9:46( 37)  31:56( 33)  26:17( 44)  35:09( 46)  14:41( 34)  19:09( 35)   9:48( 45)  21:17( 36)  37:43( 39)  37:31( 48)  34:39( 43)  30:55( 38)  31:43( 42)  12:49( 32)  12:47( 31)  26:43( 47)   0:00( 41) 
   2 Бородулин Юрий            СПб Молодой боец        9    18-    0=   18 06:51:04  9:57( 47)  11:16( 40)  10:20( 37)  13:55( 33)  25:47( 31)   9:04( 32)   9:01( 42)  33:07( 38)  31:05( 43)  30:23( 48)  37:15( 39)  34:46( 36)  22:10( 45)  15:48( 35)  27:57( 44)  23:04( 34)  28:49( 46)  29:27( 41) 
   3 Клепча Игорь              СПб КАНТ               40    18-    0=   18 07:03:04 21:52( 37)  10:59( 40)  11:58( 47)  20:23( 31)   9:34( 32)   8:02( 42)  31:17( 38)  23:39( 33)  45:40( 43)  28:02( 48)  41:43( 39)  34:04( 36)  22:01( 45)  16:29( 35)  22:09( 34)  18:12( 44)  32:25( 46)   0:00( 41)  
   4 Строганов Илья            СПб Матрасу нет!       99    18-    0=   18 07:03:41 25:14( 37)  13:22( 33)  27:44( 44)  27:08( 46)  19:41( 34)  23:29( 35)  13:28( 45)  20:21( 36)  45:50( 39)  34:36( 48)  30:11( 43)  34:32( 38)  31:17( 42)  13:33( 32)  12:59( 31)  26:00( 47)  14:27( 40)   0:00( 41) 
   5 Некрасов Геннадий         СПб Антилопа Гну       71    18-    0=   18 07:15:00 26:18( 37)  14:12( 33)  29:25( 44)  30:20( 46)  24:41( 34)  22:30( 35)  10:04( 45)  20:28( 36)  31:47( 39)  37:18( 48)  33:54( 43)  34:23( 38)  31:59( 42)  12:58( 32)  13:13( 31)  32:13( 47)  17:50( 40)   0:00( 41) 
   6 Шелёхин Анатолий          СПб Молодой Боец      114    18-    0=   18 07:26:36  7:04( 40)  11:09( 47)  21:37( 31)   8:55( 32)   7:15( 42)  34:11( 38)  48:33( 43)  34:25( 48)  35:35( 39)  35:11( 36)  23:00( 45)  10:33( 35)  22:40( 34)  27:37( 46)  39:50( 44)  31:07( 33)  20:22( 37)  19:01( 41) 
   7 Андреев Олег              СПб Калинка             3    18-    0=   18 07:39:51 32:15( 33)  30:41( 44)  26:45( 46)  17:03( 34)  23:01( 35)   9:15( 45)  19:02( 36)  33:14( 39)  37:54( 48)  32:39( 43)  38:02( 38)  37:32( 42)  11:38( 32)  12:29( 31)  37:12( 37)  15:08( 40)  34:46( 47)   0:00( 41)  
   8 Апатенков Сергей          СПб 100x24.spb.ru       4    18-    0=   18 07:50:19 22:54( 37)  15:34( 33)  21:48( 38)  40:36( 44)  29:35( 46)  24:17( 34)  29:39( 35)  10:03( 45)  21:50( 36)  32:32( 39)  56:00( 48)  32:26( 43)  33:13( 42)  12:58( 32)  15:36( 31)  30:05( 47)  29:39( 40)   0:00( 41)  
   9 Колтунов Владимир         СПб MTBO SPb Club      43    18-    0=   18 08:16:53 15:29( 40)  11:32( 37)  24:40( 33)  50:37( 46)  26:21( 34)  18:31( 44)  39:30( 35)  11:10( 45)  21:51( 36)  34:00( 39)  46:45( 48)  37:44( 43)  41:38( 38)  47:02( 42)  13:40( 32)  15:53( 31)  29:36( 47)   0:00( 41)  
  10 Медников Андрей           Колпинские Танкисты    63    18-    0=   18 08:33:21 34:35( 37)  21:15( 33)  36:20( 46)  30:53( 34)  19:50( 44)  41:50( 35)  15:39( 45)  21:37( 36)  42:46( 39)  44:25( 48)  29:30( 43)  41:49( 38)  41:38( 42)  16:24( 32)  18:47( 31)  29:49( 47)  14:31( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  11 Калитин Сергей            СПб Стремит. домкрат   37    18-    0=   18 08:35:00 24:23( 37)  24:36( 33)  30:24( 44)  32:56( 46)  24:47( 34)  21:16( 35)  13:04( 45)  22:57( 36)  33:09( 39)  44:37( 48)  42:45( 43)  44:34( 38)  36:59( 42)  11:44( 32)  16:25( 31)  58:57( 47)  17:28( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  12 Лукашенко Алексей         СПб Братва и Кольцов  117    18-    0=   18 08:35:25 28:01( 37)  19:23( 33)  45:57( 44)  15:24( 34)  19:51( 46)  40:51( 35)  12:53( 45)  24:22( 36)  42:52( 39)  51:17( 48)  37:55( 43)  41:38( 38)  41:28( 42)  16:16( 32)  19:14( 31)  29:22( 47)  17:26( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  13 Логвинчук Александр       СПб СПбГУАП            57    17-    0=   17 08:31:48 12:36( 40)  11:57( 37)  38:55( 33)  38:52( 46)  26:29( 34)  18:35( 44)  40:02( 35)  11:13( 45)  25:19( 36)  37:12( 39)  49:58( 48)  39:16( 43)  45:55( 38)  47:56( 42)  19:14( 32)  36:01( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  14 Маслов Алексей            Sertolovo              61    17-    0=   17 08:42:43 25:41( 37)  12:34( 40)  12:52( 47)  20:48( 32)   9:31( 42)  16:47( 31)  32:04( 33)  33:03( 38)  49:47( 43)  38:39( 48)  43:36( 39)  47:15( 36)  34:41( 45)  18:20( 35)  51:52( 44)  19:20( 34)   0:00( 41) 
  15 Тампель Антон             СПб Мокрый Праздник   102    17-    0=   17 08:46:50  9:15( 40)  14:07( 47)  26:01( 32)   9:00( 42)  17:42( 31)  28:30( 37)  21:01( 33)  37:42( 38)  48:17( 43)  40:00( 48)  49:19( 39)  52:42( 36)  31:15( 45)  18:21( 35)  37:18( 44)  22:31( 34)  26:45( 46) 
  16 Моторин Женя              Владимир Бобрр         69    15-    0=   15 08:33:35 31:38( 37)  24:19( 33)  44:10( 44)  23:19( 34)  29:04( 46)  50:21( 35)  16:38( 45)  26:20( 36)  35:35( 39)  91:00( 43)  49:32( 42)  17:24( 32)  17:44( 31)  30:11( 47)  14:28( 40) 
  17 Татаринов Дмитрий         Москва Tatarinov 3x9  103    15-    0=   15 08:35:09 59:54( 46)  25:55( 34)  20:57( 44)  32:10( 35)  13:54( 45)  31:04( 36)  57:43( 39)  59:08( 48)  39:37( 43)  53:34( 42)  12:56( 32)  23:07( 31)  54:10( 47)  17:58( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  18 Мальков Александр         СПб -                  59    15-    0=   15 08:38:28 31:15( 37)  24:47( 33)  44:25( 44)  23:01( 34)  29:13( 46)  50:17( 35)  16:34( 45)  26:26( 36)  36:19( 39)  89:21( 43)  50:50( 42)  16:43( 32)  18:22( 31)  29:28( 47)  17:14( 40) 
  19 Иванов Василий            СПб Бум!               36    15-    0=   15 08:45:23 31:08( 37)  14:54( 33)  34:55( 44)  32:29( 46)  30:27( 34)  26:13( 35)  11:50( 45)  28:07( 36)  51:54( 39)  42:53( 48)  45:42( 43)  45:46( 38)  47:52( 42)  18:07( 32)   0:00( 41) 
  20 Серков Александр          СПб Серков             95    15-    0=   15 08:49:35 50:52( 44)  20:12( 34)  38:26( 35)  19:46( 45)  28:15( 36)  46:36( 39)  54:01( 43)  65:21( 38)  34:21( 33)  26:50( 37)  28:08( 31)  19:22( 32)  17:16( 42)  64:49( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  21 Кимбер Дмитрий            СПб Федорино горе      39    15-    0=   15 08:56:53 28:05( 37)  41:57( 40)  13:27( 47)  21:32( 32)   9:27( 42)  18:54( 31)  33:18( 33)  45:01( 38)  48:09( 43)  41:14( 48)  65:55( 39)  39:23( 36)  38:52( 45)  26:36( 35)   0:00( 41) 
  22 Румянцев Денис            СПб РГГМУ              89    14-    0=   14 06:54:14  8:46( 40)  14:00( 47)  25:02( 32)  10:56( 42)  20:27( 31)  31:50( 37)  20:24( 33)  44:43( 44)  27:06( 34)  39:47( 35)  14:06( 45)  29:25( 36)  75:52( 46)  42:38( 41) 
  23 Румянцев Юрий             СПб Красное Село ЗМЗ   90    14-    0=   14 06:54:47  8:26( 40)  14:31( 47)  24:15( 32)  10:47( 42)  19:01( 31)  33:24( 37)  20:51( 33)  44:55( 44)  26:47( 34)  39:52( 35)  14:11( 45)  29:28( 36)  75:18( 46)  43:19( 41) 
  24 Эдуардов Александр        СПб мышы              116    14-    0=   14 07:02:47 25:09( 37)  13:41( 33)  27:36( 44)  26:38( 46)  25:39( 34)  19:09( 35)  12:46( 45)  25:03( 36)  34:06( 39)  59:03( 48)  80:22( 32)  36:45( 47)  22:20( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  25 Резяпкин Александр        СПб Северная лисица    85    14-    0=   14 08:46:34 25:48( 40)  19:34( 37)  49:03( 33)  47:30( 44)  67:57( 46)  31:33( 34)  37:41( 35)  11:17( 45)  26:19( 36)  46:16( 39)  47:46( 43)  42:26( 42)  16:26( 32)  40:45( 47) 
  26 Монахов Дмитрий           СПб Алив               67    14-    0=   14 08:53:56 45:47( 37)  24:02( 31)  35:03( 33)  28:57( 38)  63:20( 44)  28:02( 34)  29:36( 35)  15:23( 45)  28:49( 36)  64:07( 39)  90:19( 42)  16:09( 32)  53:34( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  27 Рекант Павел              СПб Просто Пабло       86    14-    0=   14 08:55:37 27:47( 37)  21:32( 33)  41:18( 44)  18:34( 34)  25:33( 46)  47:44( 35)  16:21( 45)  32:13( 36)  62:12( 39)  68:45( 48)  41:00( 43)  54:47( 42)  11:59( 32)  53:29( 47) 
  28 Дыдычкин Денис            СПб Nyrl               27    13-    0=   13 08:27:36 27:03( 40)  18:00( 47)  33:50( 31)  14:16( 32)  13:18( 42)  60:29( 38)  45:08( 33)  48:02( 44)  23:25( 34)  47:25( 35)  13:27( 45)  67:51( 46)  63:49( 41) 
  29 Манойлин Иван              RideForFun            60    13-    0=   13 08:43:19 26:55( 37)  14:51( 40)  18:15( 47)  33:33( 31)  11:48( 32)  14:06( 42)  52:20( 38)  47:00( 33)  49:49( 44)  31:57( 34)  26:20( 35)  17:56( 45)  31:22( 36) 
  30 Кузнецов Сергей           СПб Carabin.Ru         52    13-    0=   13 08:47:47 11:40( 40)  16:39( 37)  77:47( 46)  32:59( 34)  47:18( 35)  17:35( 45)  72:00( 44)  50:03( 33)  54:35( 38)  60:32( 42)  24:55( 32)  44:28( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  31 Дич Вадим                 СПб Vertex             24    13-    0=   13 08:50:37 32:59( 37)  13:23( 40)  14:48( 47)  25:05( 32)  42:30( 42)  18:31( 31)  38:23( 33)  27:42( 38)  52:58( 43)  42:47( 48)  54:46( 39)  49:27( 36)   0:00( 41) 
  32 Цыганов Антон             СПб Цыганов А.Н.      110    12-    0=   12 07:46:02 46:10( 37)  18:56( 33)  39:52( 38)  77:35( 44)  21:02( 34)  39:13( 35)  12:52( 45)  29:11( 36)  75:45( 46)  52:04( 47)  21:48( 40)  22:23( 41) 
  33 Корныльев Павел           СПб Лунная Ночь        44    12-    0=   12 08:05:54 28:13( 37)  27:26( 33)  38:01( 38)  72:41( 44)  28:45( 34)  36:15( 35)  15:59( 45)  38:21( 36)  95:15( 46)  56:27( 47)  29:16( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  34 Белокрылов Александр      СПб Megabel             7    12-    0=   12 08:05:59 33:43( 37)  23:05( 40)  14:50( 47)  31:09( 32)  13:05( 42)  25:25( 31)  53:16( 33)  47:39( 38)  56:49( 43) 102:44( 34)  36:03( 44)   0:00( 41) 
  35 Тихненко Никита           СПб Не придумал       105    12-    0=   12 08:06:02 33:49( 37)  22:55( 40)  14:39( 47)  31:33( 32)  13:00( 42)  25:17( 31)  53:23( 33)  47:41( 38)  56:52( 43) 102:57( 34)  35:44( 44)   0:00( 41) 
  36 Окатьев Егор              Москва ВахмуркаМакей   73    12-    0=   12 08:12:42 38:40( 33)  54:26( 38)  53:32( 43)  33:52( 48)  53:21( 39)  48:14( 36)  24:16( 45)  19:30( 35)  25:07( 34)  18:27( 44)  67:25( 46)  41:20( 40) 
  37 Мельник Дмитрий           Москва Resem           64    12-    0=   12 08:18:00 63:55( 44)  30:22( 34)  41:07( 46)  44:18( 35)  17:47( 45)  25:05( 36)  39:59( 39)  55:51( 48)  47:14( 43)  43:19( 42)  19:57( 32)  54:50( 47) 
  38 Сараев Виктор             СПб vvsar              94    12-    0=   12 08:41:15 41:45( 33)  30:44( 38)  66:52( 43)  39:37( 48)  51:24( 39)  48:54( 36)  35:43( 45)  15:51( 35)  54:15( 34)  47:22( 46)  72:44( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  39 Павлов Юрий               Нижневарт. Вареник     74    11-    0=   11 08:18:54 44:34( 37)  53:07( 46)  66:10( 45)  34:39( 36)  62:52( 39)  65:59( 43)  52:14( 42)  23:37( 32)  46:05( 47)  31:59( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  40 Кочугуев Сергей           СПб Колесо Фельчинга   47    11-    0=   11 08:31:06 28:46( 37)  15:58( 40)  19:12( 47)  32:28( 31)  24:27( 32)  15:56( 42)  74:34( 38)  60:44( 33)  58:30( 44)  33:15( 34)  50:45( 35) 
  41 Сучков Сергей             СПб Колесо Фельчинга  101    11-    0=   11 08:31:18 26:58( 37)  17:30( 40)  19:34( 47)  32:40( 31)  24:14( 32)  15:19( 42)  75:13( 38)  60:29( 33)  58:26( 44)  33:44( 34)  50:22( 35) 
  42 Разживин Александр        СПб Скиталец           82    11-    0=   11 08:31:21 26:31( 37)  17:58( 40)  16:35( 47)  34:17( 31)  25:22( 32)  15:39( 42)  74:57( 38)  60:24( 33)  57:46( 44)  33:41( 34)  51:24( 35) 
  43 Муравник Дмитрий          СПб Лемур             998    11-    0=   11 08:48:37 32:10( 33)  24:08( 37)  14:09( 40)  24:14( 47)  29:40( 31)  12:55( 32)  34:50( 42)  55:13( 38)  50:08( 43)  45:23( 48)   0:00( 41) 
  44 Дубинин Алексей           СПб КонцевойТорчевик   26    11-    0=   11 08:51:40 62:05( 44)  31:19( 34)  51:34( 35)  28:07( 45) 128:49( 33)  46:23( 38)  56:53( 42)  21:33( 32)  26:26( 31)  61:12( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  45 Дубинин Артем             СПб Chevy Man          25    11-    0=   11 08:51:42 62:03( 44)  31:17( 34)  53:15( 35)  27:08( 45) 128:45( 33)  45:51( 38)  56:45( 42)  21:30( 32)  26:29( 31)  61:57( 47)   0:00( 41) 
  46 Суриков Антон             СПб Fe2O3             100    11-    0=   11 08:56:17 41:52( 37)  24:51( 40)  27:35( 47)  35:18( 31)  16:19( 32)  17:32( 42) 113:47( 38)  69:32( 33)  61:25( 44)  57:58( 34)   0:00( 41) 
  47 Евдокимов Андрей          СПб ЕвроБилдинг        29    10-    0=   10 08:23:50 60:11( 46)  46:37( 34)  35:09( 35)  15:51( 45)  35:20( 36)  64:38( 39)  71:27( 48)  20:33( 48)  68:02( 33)  37:44( 37)  27:27( 40) 
  48 Рамазанов Алексей         СПб Груднички          83    10-    0=   10 08:44:42 39:17( 33)  63:34( 44)  25:36( 34)  61:08( 35)  32:37( 45)  40:37( 36)  50:58( 39)  58:54( 43)  56:56( 42)  35:19( 32) 
  49 Дымов Герман              Москва Born2Win        28    10-    0=   10 08:45:45 28:36( 40)  38:03( 47)  26:20( 31)  48:45( 32)  43:00( 42)  65:33( 38)  31:20( 43)  36:22( 48)  59:52( 39)  60:43( 36) 
  50 Николаев Дмитрий          СПб Николаев Дмитрий   72    10-    0=   10 08:46:10 18:48( 47)  29:58( 32)  16:24( 42)  49:25( 38)  56:25( 43)  44:20( 48)  64:22( 39)  60:35( 36)  35:14( 45)  41:52( 35) 
  51 Соколов Антон             СПб Тошка картошка.    98    10-    0=   10 08:46:21 31:50( 37)  24:39( 33)  45:02( 44)  26:59( 34)  67:33( 35)  26:23( 45)  40:33( 36)  63:10( 39) 112:37( 42)  26:00( 32) 
  52 Платонов Александр         Тенорок               76    10-    0=   10 08:48:47 43:29( 46)  71:39( 45)  30:07( 35)  42:54( 34)  54:01( 44)  59:08( 33)  60:20( 38)  67:38( 42)  34:33( 32)  50:17( 47) 
  53 Азанчевский Владислав      лично                  1    10-    0=   10 08:48:54 43:32( 46)  72:00( 45)  29:35( 35)  42:33( 34)  54:20( 44)  59:09( 33)  59:47( 38)  68:17( 42)  34:53( 32)  49:51( 47) 
  54 Тестоедов Игорь           СПб лично             104    10-    0=   10 08:48:59 46:49( 46)  68:22( 45)  30:02( 35)  43:02( 34)  53:54( 44)  58:58( 33)  60:00( 38)  68:41( 42)  34:20( 32)  50:02( 47) 
  55 Скопин Антон              СПб Ложки не существ   96    10-    0=   10 08:49:44 51:55( 33)  48:35( 44)  25:49( 34)  48:06( 35)  21:57( 45)  45:47( 36)  70:36( 39)  58:47( 43)  67:34( 42)  28:01( 32) 
  56 Шаскольский Максим        СПб Лис               113    10-    0=   10 08:49:52 51:59( 37)  19:12( 40)  39:02( 47)  39:49( 31)  19:57( 32)  18:23( 42)  93:55( 43)  66:56( 39)   0:47( 39)  65:27( 36)   0:00( 41) 
  57 Кудряков Вячеслав         СПб FUN                50    10-    0=   10 08:50:29 51:37( 37)  19:44( 40)  39:42( 47)  39:14( 31)  20:07( 32)  18:11( 42)  93:50( 43)  65:11( 39)  68:28( 36)   0:00( 41) 
  58 Успенский Владимир        СПб Картман и зонт    108    10-    0=   10 08:51:06 27:25( 37)  21:26( 40)  16:44( 47)  34:02( 32)  14:47( 42)  27:52( 31)  45:47( 33)  63:04( 38)  58:43( 43)  61:51( 48) 
  59 Баронас Игорь             СПб Yellow Angel        6    10-    0=   10 08:51:15  8:29( 40)  15:04( 47)  27:32( 31)  18:41( 32)  11:46( 42)  58:21( 38)  98:43( 43)  36:39( 48)  80:24( 39)  44:20( 36) 
  60 Самойлов Сергей           СПб Летнее время       93    10-    0=   10 08:58:38 63:37( 33)  66:13( 44)  40:36( 34)  44:22( 35)   4:57( 35) 110:12( 43)  50:24( 42)  22:33( 32)  83:28( 47)  35:16( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  61 Руничев Сергей            СПб Просто Ру          92     9-    0=    9 05:36:07  8:47( 40)  15:17( 37)  21:39( 31)  28:24( 32)   9:59( 42)  45:27( 38)  35:29( 33)  61:34( 48)  99:05( 41) 
  62 Румянцев Сергей           СПб GPS                91     9-    0=    9 06:54:31 16:07( 40)  15:57( 37)  77:45( 31)  12:29( 32)  16:37( 42)  45:49( 43) 115:42( 38)  45:58( 33)  56:52( 41) 
  63 Бузуев Александр          СПб GPS                10     9-    0=    9 06:54:37 16:03( 40)  16:00( 37)  77:47( 31)  12:36( 32)  16:16( 42)  45:56( 43) 115:40( 38)  46:14( 33)  57:09( 41) 
  64 Дахин Андрей              СПб АМД                21     9-    0=    9 07:46:08 12:20( 40)  48:41( 47)  30:36( 32)  18:05( 42)  59:21( 38)  49:38( 33)  82:14( 48)  82:23( 44)  64:48( 41) 
  65 Котлов Сергей             СПб просто тормоз      46     9-    0=    9 07:54:16 20:49( 47)  18:08( 40)  52:50( 32)  18:27( 31)  33:27( 42) 126:06( 38)  70:22( 33)  48:28( 37)   0:14( 37)  68:22( 41) 
  66 Козлов Филипп             СПб Sport-Life         41     9-    0=    9 08:58:36 91:32( 37)  34:08( 33)  82:24( 34)  57:56( 45)  27:48( 35)  39:53( 44)  40:53( 46) 117:27( 47)  29:33( 40) 
  67 Кудряшов Петр             СПб Финиш              51     8-    0=    8 07:15:06  8:53( 40)  33:49( 47)  33:54( 31)  21:50( 32)  12:44( 42)  89:06( 38)  50:03( 33)  92:01( 37) 
  68 Кветный Константин        СПб Груднички          38     8-    0=    8 07:29:46 70:01( 44)  36:34( 34)  88:06( 45)  27:34( 36)  40:21( 39)  84:51( 42)  14:41( 32)  30:09( 31) 
  69 Кузнецов Александр        СПб Винторез           53     7-    0=    7 06:39:29 91:22( 37)  34:32( 33)  81:49( 34)  53:09( 44)  94:40( 47)  26:29( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  70 Ползунов Станислав        Москва Смоллет         78     7-    0=    7 07:20:07 43:48( 37)  33:49( 33)  66:46( 38) 103:11( 42)  31:16( 32)  93:04( 47)  35:16( 40) 
  71 Вавилов Сергей            СПб Лето               12     7-    0=    7 08:15:23 80:03( 37)   0:05( 37)  27:46( 40)   0:44( 40)  75:56( 47)  61:21( 31)  23:35( 32)  17:48( 42)   0:00( 41) 
  72 Романов Василий           СПб Лето               88     7-    0=    7 08:15:34 80:06( 37)   0:04( 37)  27:32( 40)  77:41( 47)  60:38( 31)  24:05( 32)  17:50( 42)   0:00( 41) 
  73 Шитов Дмитрий             СПб xxxz              115     7-    0=    7 08:54:03 44:28( 47)  38:24( 40)  30:22( 37)  43:50( 33)  57:21( 38) 101:13( 43)  86:00( 48) 
  74 Плеханов Михаил           СПб AtlanticChallang   77     4-    0=    4 04:08:49 42:29( 47)  59:24( 40)  60:42( 37)   0:00( 41) 
  75 Рождественский Дмитрий    СПб Винсент            87     4-    0=    4 08:59:00163:41( 46)  68:25( 34)  58:10( 35)  49:44( 45)   7:59( 45) 
  76 Успенский Виктор          СПб Успенский         107     3-    0=    3 05:35:36271:20( 37)  36:17( 40)   0:00( 41) 
  77 Демьянов Антон            СПб Полундра          999     3-    0=    3 06:15:38163:13( 40)  25:55( 47)  62:54( 31) 
  78 Бадардинов Дмитрий        Москва МАРУН            5     3-    0=    3 08:16:00 88:47( 40) 106:05( 47)  88:55( 32) 
     Бурдин Александр          СПб без кавычек        11     9-    9=    0 09:01:44 13:12( 40)  16:38( 37)  53:59( 46)  36:41( 34)  41:42( 35)  26:37( 45)  56:37( 36)  59:55( 39) 157:30( 42) 
     Соколов Александр          navex                 97    10-   10=    0 09:09:11 84:35( 46)  28:18( 34)  33:02( 44)  45:22( 35)  13:36( 45)  39:51( 36)  57:11( 39)  64:13( 48)  57:14( 43)  65:41( 42) 
     Григорьев Александр       СПб Сусанин            18     8-    8=    0 09:13:27 14:03( 40)  32:00( 47)  52:35( 31)  24:07( 32)  19:03( 42) 172:57( 38)  92:12( 33)  96:57( 44) 
     Земский Сергей            СПб TCR                32    13-   13=    0 09:13:35  9:01( 40)  11:40( 37)  48:08( 33)  48:43( 44)  27:54( 34)  27:02( 46)  42:57( 35)  11:30( 45)  36:09( 36)  40:25( 39)  57:40( 48)  46:43( 43)  53:47( 38) 
     Герасимов Андрей          СПб Сусанин            16     8-    8=    0 09:13:37 14:13( 40)  31:55( 47)   0:41( 47)  52:08( 31)  24:23( 32)  19:56( 42) 171:42( 38)  92:03( 33)  97:06( 44) 
     Беспалов Сергей           СПб carabin.ru          8    14-   14=    0 09:14:23  8:50( 40)  11:25( 37)  48:40( 33)  50:47( 44)  25:42( 34)  27:06( 46)  43:30( 35)  12:11( 45)  35:25( 36)  40:08( 39)  57:36( 48)  46:35( 43)  53:48( 38)   0:00( 41) 
     Полубояринов Антон        СПб БЭС                79    10-   10=    0 09:21:28 74:27( 37)  36:04( 40)  76:36( 44)  44:32( 34)  46:39( 35)  16:06( 45)  39:26( 36)  67:23( 39)  88:10( 42)  19:22( 32) 
     Малашонок Дмитрий         СПб Greenkiss-1        58    12-   12=    0 09:22:18  8:01( 40)  25:33( 37)  60:02( 46)  33:16( 34)  17:01( 44)  29:59( 35)  20:01( 45)  30:22( 36)  58:08( 39)  69:43( 48)  48:57( 43)  56:55( 38) 
     Иванов Владимир           СПб Knebekaizer        35    12-   12=    0 09:28:08 78:18( 37)  21:35( 33)  41:55( 46)  24:11( 34)  28:00( 44)  36:07( 35)  14:03( 45)  30:25( 36)  40:25( 39)  59:29( 48)  72:29( 43)   0:00( 41) 

МЖ

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Место
   1 Ирина Сафронова           Молодой боец-Арена    327    18-    0=   18 08:12:52  7:14( 40)  11:28( 47)  21:38( 31)  11:20( 32)   7:32( 42)  34:21( 38)  57:22( 43)  32:09( 48)  38:32( 39)  34:14( 36)  24:27( 45)  16:23( 35)  22:44( 34)  20:50( 44)  34:19( 46)  45:42( 33)  29:03( 37)  34:39( 41) 
     Александр Соколов         Молодой боец-Арена   1327    18-    0=   18 08:12:55  7:11( 40)  11:12( 47)  21:53( 31)   9:27( 32)   9:27( 42)  34:21( 38)  57:21( 43)  32:28( 48)  38:14( 39)  34:15( 36)  24:23( 45)  16:30( 35)  22:39( 34)  20:51( 44)  34:16( 46)  45:45( 33)  29:04( 37)  34:36( 41) 
2 Евгений Колганов МоскваAxonAренаCraft 307 18- 0= 18 08:32:49 25:52( 37) 16:50( 33) 32:24( 44) 32:06( 46) 26:38( 34) 28:54( 35) 11:45( 45) 22:08( 36) 31:36( 39) 40:25( 48) 33:41( 43) 57:52( 38) 39:53( 42) 12:01( 32) 18:08( 31) 53:10( 47) 17:19( 40) 0:00( 41) Мария Пляшечко МоскваAxonAренаCraft 1307 18- 0= 18 08:32:55 25:56( 37) 16:47( 33) 32:30( 44) 32:02( 46) 26:32( 34) 29:00( 35) 11:46( 45) 22:02( 36) 31:41( 39) 40:21( 48) 33:50( 43) 57:45( 38) 39:56( 42) 11:59( 32) 18:04( 31) 52:57( 47) 17:37( 40) 0:00( 41)
3 Диана Салихова СПб Опять 25 1322 18- 0= 18 08:35:18 27:56( 37) 19:23( 33) 45:58( 44) 15:37( 34) 19:33( 46) 40:53( 35) 12:45( 45) 24:26( 36) 43:00( 39) 51:17( 48) 37:48( 43) 41:39( 38) 41:30( 42) 16:16( 32) 19:10( 31) 29:24( 47) 17:33( 40) 0:00( 41) Олег Егоров СПб Опять 25 322 18- 0= 18 08:35:19 27:50( 37) 19:23( 33) 45:54( 44) 15:21( 34) 19:55( 46) 40:34( 35) 13:07( 45) 24:18( 36) 42:47( 39) 51:43( 48) 37:56( 43) 41:38( 38) 41:35( 42) 16:21( 32) 18:57( 31) 29:34( 47) 17:11( 40) 0:00( 41)
4 Екатерина Илларионова СПб Кинеф 303 17- 0= 17 08:47:26 41:11( 37) 23:46( 33) 40:11( 46) 28:44( 34) 17:46( 44) 29:42( 35) 15:50( 45) 22:40( 36) 33:44( 39) 46:59( 48) 37:06( 43) 42:44( 38) 58:33( 42) 24:23( 32) 35:45( 47) 17:04( 40) 0:00( 41) Игорь Бондаренко СПб Кинеф 1303 17- 0= 17 08:47:28 41:13( 37) 23:49( 33) 40:03( 46) 28:50( 34) 17:40( 44) 29:49( 35) 15:48( 45) 22:45( 36) 33:41( 39) 46:53( 48) 37:04( 43) 42:59( 38) 58:20( 42) 24:39( 32) 35:45( 47) 16:55( 40) 0:00( 41)
5 Алексей Поляков СПб SPR 341 14- 0= 14 07:58:29 34:03( 37) 16:41( 40) 16:58( 47) 25:40( 31) 15:52( 32) 12:20( 42) 50:08( 38) 46:12( 33) 51:31( 44) 27:34( 34) 41:44( 35) 29:24( 45) 68:57( 46) 0:00( 41) Алёна Чеботарёва СПб SPR 1341 14- 0= 14 07:58:34 34:08( 37) 16:41( 40) 16:14( 47) 26:23( 31) 15:56( 32) 12:18( 42) 50:03( 38) 46:14( 33) 51:30( 44) 27:37( 34) 41:25( 35) 29:43( 45) 68:59( 46) 0:00( 41)
6 Анна Соболева СПб КИРИГУЛИКИ 1312 14- 0= 14 08:53:12 11:26( 40) 43:49( 37) 23:12( 33) 49:12( 44) 25:02( 34) 35:23( 35) 18:07( 45) 32:29( 36) 54:22( 39) 62:15( 48) 49:35( 43) 56:50( 42) 18:20( 32) 0:00( 41) Кирилл Соболев СПб КИРИГУЛИКИ 312 14- 0= 14 08:53:18 11:29( 40) 43:53( 37) 23:12( 33) 49:16( 44) 24:38( 34) 35:52( 35) 17:56( 45) 32:19( 36) 54:45( 39) 62:07( 48) 3:08( 48) 46:02( 43) 57:13( 42) 18:05( 32) 0:00( 41)
7 Данил Потапов СПб Carabin.Ru 338 13- 0= 13 08:47:55 11:44( 40) 16:41( 37) 78:49( 46) 0:06( 46) 31:46( 34) 47:25( 35) 17:23( 45) 73:06( 44) 49:15( 33) 54:17( 38) 61:24( 42) 23:54( 32) 44:27( 47) 0:00( 41) Татьяна Лисова СПб Carabin.Ru 1338 13- 0= 13 08:47:56 11:47( 40) 16:49( 37) 78:41( 46) 31:43( 34) 47:29( 35) 17:22( 45) 73:05( 44) 49:24( 33) 54:17( 38) 61:21( 42) 24:03( 32) 44:25( 47) 0:00( 41)
8 Вадим Тимонин СПб Беркут 339 12- 0= 12 07:08:13 13:52( 40) 15:51( 37) 34:34( 31) 16:20( 32) 14:50( 42) 57:23( 38) 51:07( 33) 53:46( 44) 30:59( 34) 32:45( 46) 55:37( 41) 35:31( 47) Мария Моисеева СПб Беркут 1339 12- 0= 12 07:08:24 14:14( 40) 15:33( 37) 34:35( 31) 16:24( 32) 14:51( 42) 57:21( 38) 51:10( 33) 53:41( 44) 31:06( 34) 32:47( 46) 55:44( 41) 34:55( 47)
9 Анатолий Гриднев СПб Северяне 306 12- 0= 12 08:58:13 13:44( 40) 14:25( 37) 62:46( 33) 52:55( 44) 29:05( 34) 35:56( 46) 69:21( 35) 18:00( 45) 30:04( 36) 52:37( 39) 105:00( 32) 0:00( 41) Светлана Рюмцова СПб Северяне 1306 12- 0= 12 08:58:16 13:41( 40) 14:30( 37) 62:38( 33) 53:02( 44) 29:02( 34) 35:54( 46) 69:21( 35) 18:18( 45) 29:54( 36) 52:27( 39) 104:51( 32) 0:00( 41)
10 Павел Воробьев СПб Ленивчики 1342 11- 0= 11 07:23:00 36:33( 33) 35:43( 38) 76:56( 44) 65:33( 46) 54:41( 37) 31:52( 31) 25:59( 42) 22:49( 32) 49:44( 47) 23:55( 40) 0:00( 41) Елена Кузнецова СПб Ленивчики 342 11- 0= 11 07:23:04 36:40( 33) 35:38( 38) 77:00( 44) 65:31( 46) 54:33( 37) 32:03( 31) 25:55( 42) 23:11( 32) 49:30( 47) 23:49( 40) 0:00( 41)
11 Ксения Бегун Королев Бегущие Львы 1308 11- 0= 11 08:56:31 39:34( 44) 26:12( 34) 31:47( 46) 47:12( 35) 18:50( 45) 34:40( 36) 76:44( 39) 75:11( 48) 53:32( 43) 67:18( 42) 15:43( 32) Александр Бегун Королев Бегущие Львы 308 11- 0= 11 08:56:33 39:31( 44) 26:11( 34) 31:53( 46) 47:05( 35) 19:01( 45) 34:30( 36) 76:52( 39) 75:00( 48) 53:30( 43) 67:19( 42) 15:33( 32)
12 Мария Мироновская Саша и Маша 1317 10- 0= 10 05:32:12 42:11( 37) 32:02( 33) 39:46( 38) 57:04( 43) 47:20( 42) 16:29( 32) 20:13( 31) 38:04( 47) 24:15( 40) 0:00( 41) Александр Дворкин Саша и Маша 317 10- 0= 10 05:32:14 42:08( 37) 32:21( 33) 39:15( 38) 57:22( 43) 47:08( 42) 16:34( 32) 20:11( 31) 38:24( 47) 24:06( 40) 0:00( 41)
13 Андрей Фёдоров СПб По следу ветра 333 10- 0= 10 08:19:52 38:39( 37) 22:48( 40) 30:58( 47) 35:53( 31) 16:10( 32) 15:04( 42) 84:56( 38) 73:34( 33) 89:47( 46) 73:48( 41) Евгения Амелькина СПб По следу ветра 1333 10- 0= 10 08:19:54 38:50( 37) 22:42( 40) 31:16( 47) 35:42( 31) 16:05( 32) 15:02( 42) 85:22( 38) 73:17( 33) 89:55( 46) 73:40( 41)
14 Татьяна Воскобойникова СПб Неопрен 340 10- 0= 10 08:20:54 41:02( 37) 46:29( 40) 30:38( 47) 49:34( 31) 20:45( 32) 14:46( 42) 71:58( 43) 77:55( 38) 84:51( 33) 0:00( 41) Александр Дорофеев СПб Неопрен 1340 10- 0= 10 08:20:59 40:51( 37) 46:20( 40) 30:44( 47) 49:44( 31) 20:45( 32) 14:47( 42) 71:48( 43) 78:30( 38) 84:14( 33) 0:00( 41)
15 Александр Боричев СПб КарельскиеРыжики 320 10- 0= 10 08:43:29 12:29( 40) 19:46( 37) 37:01( 31) 16:22( 32) 13:44( 42) 73:37( 38) 70:07( 33) 79:18( 44) 29:49( 34) 64:31( 35) Дария Боричева СПб КарельскиеРыжики 1320 10- 0= 10 08:43:47 12:34( 40) 19:37( 37) 37:36( 31) 16:24( 32) 13:18( 42) 74:29( 38) 69:11( 33) 79:18( 44) 29:53( 34) 64:27( 35)
16 Сергей Кислинский СПб Маджикпиплвуду 336 10- 0= 10 08:48:45 54:20( 46) 53:30( 34) 35:55( 44) 42:57( 35) 13:02( 45) 28:30( 36) 63:20( 39) 151:37( 42) 71:40( 47) 0:00( 41) Екатерина Артемьева СПб Маджикпиплвуду 1336 10- 0= 10 08:48:46 54:21( 46) 53:40( 34) 35:46( 44) 42:47( 35) 13:30( 45) 28:21( 36) 63:34( 39) 151:19( 42) 71:35( 47) 0:00( 41)
17 Анастасия Васильева СПб Дуплет 1310 9- 0= 9 06:57:14 12:22( 40) 64:09( 47) 50:53( 31) 16:27( 32) 19:54( 42) 81:34( 38) 72:35( 33) 48:23( 37) 37:36( 41) Олег Чекан СПб Дуплет 310 9- 0= 9 06:57:25 12:26( 40) 64:32( 47) 50:57( 31) 16:26( 32) 19:37( 42) 82:24( 38) 71:43( 33) 48:20( 37) 37:39( 41)
18 Ирина Ермакова СПб Тертые тормоза 321 9- 0= 9 07:54:17 31:57( 40) 27:38( 47) 32:19( 32) 20:07( 31) 32:11( 42) 125:20( 38) 70:34( 33) 48:28( 37) 68:48( 41) Борис Закуленков СПб Тертые тормоза 1321 9- 0= 9 07:54:23 31:59( 40) 27:51( 47) 31:52( 32) 20:04( 31) 32:35( 42) 124:58( 38) 71:00( 33) 48:21( 37) 68:47( 41)
19 Григорий Кронин СПб Ветерок 335 9- 0= 9 08:24:57 17:16( 40) 22:49( 47) 60:45( 42) 18:37( 32) 81:28( 43) 70:39( 38) 86:28( 33) 62:10( 44) 69:57( 41) Ольга Пономарёва СПб Ветерок 1335 9- 0= 9 08:25:00 17:09( 40) 22:47( 47) 60:56( 42) 18:32( 32) 81:34( 43) 70:39( 38) 86:27( 33) 62:11( 44) 69:52( 41)
20 Оксана Шакирова СПб Две сатаны 1337 9- 0= 9 08:51:09 49:43( 44) 56:35( 34) 34:25( 46) 71:09( 35) 20:44( 45) 39:13( 36) 53:32( 39) 122:43( 42) 24:25( 32) Олег Шакиров СПб Две сатаны 337 9- 0= 9 08:51:12 49:40( 44) 56:31( 34) 34:35( 46) 71:21( 35) 20:36( 45) 39:02( 36) 53:49( 39) 122:43( 42) 24:49( 32)
21 Андрей Ландаев В лес да по ягодицы 304 8- 0= 8 08:50:19 30:45( 40) 22:19( 47) 40:38( 31) 14:08( 32) 21:47( 42) 132:44( 43) 149:14( 33) 49:15( 37) Елена Гольдман В лес да по ягодицы 1304 8- 0= 8 08:50:35 31:00( 40) 22:14( 47) 40:32( 31) 14:59( 32) 21:02( 42) 132:30( 43) 149:24( 33) 49:11( 37)
22 Сергей Рождественский СПб ВелоЛёты 1323 9- 0= 9 08:52:00 51:15( 37) 24:38( 33) 95:10( 44) 75:52( 46) 37:40( 34) 42:18( 35) 18:39( 45) 32:32( 36) 0:00( 41) Ольга Гапонова СПб ВелоЛёты 323 8- 0= 8 08:51:58 51:17( 37) 24:38( 33) 91:30( 44) 79:33( 46) 37:38( 34) 42:15( 35) 18:51( 45) 0:00( 41)
23 Юрий Бондарев СПб Белка и Мамонт 1344 7- 0= 7 03:48:08 13:57( 40) 27:06( 47) 28:27( 32) 12:35( 42) 28:37( 31) 60:15( 37) 0:00( 41) Светлана Николаева СПб Белка и Мамонт 344 7- 0= 7 03:48:11 13:56( 40) 27:35( 47) 28:03( 32) 12:27( 42) 29:01( 31) 59:53( 37) 0:00( 41)
24 Константин Марченко Москва МОЭК 1326 7- 0= 7 07:24:37 29:02( 40) 37:19( 47) 30:39( 31) 17:18( 42) 22:27( 32) 48:29( 43) 45:07( 48) Марина Сафина Москва МОЭК 326 7- 0= 7 07:24:44 28:50( 40) 37:21( 47) 30:06( 31) 17:59( 42) 22:19( 32) 48:31( 43) 45:11( 48)
25 Константин Афонин СПб КоНи 313 7- 0= 7 07:48:42 56:59( 37) 38:42( 40) 95:21( 47) 59:56( 32) 22:04( 42) 56:33( 31) 0:00( 41) Нина Долгинцева СПб КоНи 1313 7- 0= 7 07:48:43 57:02( 37) 38:37( 40) 95:31( 47) 59:50( 32) 22:04( 42) 56:33( 31) 0:00( 41)
26 Алексей Буров СПб Ганеша 319 6- 0= 6 08:48:52 34:38( 40) 48:44( 47) 75:34( 32) 57:31( 31) 30:06( 42) 63:25( 43) Юлия Шакирова СПб Ганеша 1319 6- 0= 6 08:50:00 34:32( 40) 48:33( 47) 76:40( 32) 56:39( 31) 30:01( 42) 63:43( 43)
27 Ярослав Иванов Апрелевка ПИПы 302 4- 0= 4 07:16:47 89:12( 47) 100:09( 32) 64:41( 42) 112:53( 37) Светлана Масько Апрелевка ПИПы 1302 4- 0= 4 07:16:49 89:35( 47) 100:06( 32) 63:48( 42) 113:20( 37)
Михаил Муравьев СПб Мурзилки 1329 14- 14= 0 09:11:18 26:33( 37) 19:42( 33) 47:12( 46) 31:57( 34) 22:28( 44) 43:05( 35) 15:16( 45) 29:51( 36) 58:07( 39) 64:05( 48) 43:33( 43) 55:28( 38) 51:08( 32) 0:00( 41) Светлана Дорохова СПб Мурзилки 329 14- 14= 0 09:12:16 26:36( 37) 19:43( 33) 47:15( 46) 31:59( 34) 22:23( 44) 43:10( 35) 14:54( 45) 30:26( 36) 57:54( 39) 64:06( 48) 43:34( 43) 55:24( 38) 51:18( 32) 0:00( 41)
Игорь Егоров СПб ХЗ 324 0- 0= 0 09:16:46 Надежда Крыжова СПб ХЗ 1324 0- 0= 0 09:16:54
Елена Черногаева СПб Бодрые морковки 334 8- 8= 0 09:23:00 11:50( 40) 16:52( 37) 119:18( 46) 41:02( 34) 44:03( 35) 17:13( 45) 37:58( 36) 114:55( 39) Дмитрий Кокшаров СПб Бодрые морковки 1334 8- 8= 0 09:23:00 11:48( 40) 16:51( 37) 119:17( 46) 41:12( 34) 43:59( 35) 17:13( 45) 38:00( 36) 114:43( 39)