BikeAdventure Lite - 2008

25 октября 2008г.

№ п/п
Подгруппа
Фамилия, Имя (Команда) Коллектив Состав команды
Номер
время
взято КП
M
W
X
1
M
Бородулин Юрий Молодой боец
15
5:17:05
18
1
2
M
Шелёхин Анатолий Молодой Боец
112
5:33:16
18
2
3
M
Голышев Артём Негатив
25
6:04:12
18
3
4
M
Бондаренко Игорь MTBO SPb Club
13
6:11:02
18
4
5
M
Корчагин Виктор ULTRA
57
6:11:40
18
5
6
M
Трохин Виктор Веломир Москва
118
6:11:44
18
6
7
M
Соколов Александр Молодой боец
98
6:15:41
18
7
8
M
Калитин Сергей Рыба в лесу
48
6:18:09
18
8
9
M
Строганов Илья Матрасу нет!
100
6:18:19
18
9
10
X
Антилопа гну Санкт-Петербург Геннадий Некрасов, Ольга Лимонова
2025
6:18:39
18
1
11
X
Булава Санкт-Петербург Павел Красников, Ольга Лебедева
2019
6:20:00
18
2
12
M
Логвинчук Александр с/к ЛИАП
69
6:25:43
18
10
13
M
Куприенко Денис O-site
64
6:34:07
18
11
14
W
Горбунцова Наталья Стрекозайка
1007
6:51:27
18
1
15
M
Горев Кирилл Гайспорт
116
7:33:05
18
12
16
X
100x24.spb.ru Санкт-Петербург Сергей Апатенков, Оксана Шакирова
2024
7:49:25
18
3
17
M
Егоров Олег лично
36
7:53:47
18
13
18
M
Пустовалов Константин Лемминг-стайл
91
7:55:15
18
14
19
X
Team eXtreme(МГТУ) Москва Антон Старшов, Анна Уразова
2012
7:54:41
17
4
20
M
Иванов Владимир Иванов Владимир
42
7:40:40
16
15
21
M
Родионов Дмитрий Грубый закат
93
7:51:00
16
16
22
X
Мурзилка Санкт-Петербург Михаил Муравьев, Светлана Дорохова
2034
7:58:03
16
5
23
M
Клепча Игорь Клепча
53
7:25:20
15
17
24
X
ЛСУ Санкт-Петербург Сергей Варфоломеев, Ольга Хантулева
2003
7:27:51
15
6
25
M
Пашков Владимир КП
82
7:30:37
15
18
26
M
Забалуев Алексей Crazy
38
7:30:55
15
19
27
M
Плотников Леонид PROStoTAK
84
7:31:33
15
20
28
X
Северяне Санкт-Петербург Анатолий Гриднев, Светлана Рюмцова
2004
7:39:39
15
7
29
M
Поляков Алексей SPR
86
7:49:12
15
21
30
W
Шустрова Наталья Tourism.ru
1030
7:53:22
15
2
31
X
Velo OFF - Road Санкт-Петербург Денис Казьмин, Ирина Сафина
2014
7:25:18
14
8
32
M
Кузнецов Сергей Carabin.Ru
61
7:31:15
14
22
33
M
Козлов Никита TCR
54
7:31:32
14
23
34
M
Подопригора Иван Carabin.Ru
85
7:31:38
14
24
35
X
КириГулики Санкт-Петербург Кирилл Соболев, Анна Копештянски
2005
7:37:27
14
9
36
X
Velocita Санкт-Петербург Руслан Руссо, Ольга Дахина
2042
7:47:05
14
10
37
X
Алив Санкт-Петербург Дмитрий Монахов, Анна Игнатова
2023
7:49:02
14
11
38
W
Надточий Анна Федорино горе
1016
7:53:52
14
3
39
M
Кимбер Дмитрий Федорино горе
51
7:53:57
14
25
40
M
Дементьев Павел Купчино104
29
7:13:46
13
26
41
M
Колобов Андрей Пациент №6
55
7:14:14
13
27
42
M
Медников Андрей Колпинские танкисты
74
7:16:55
13
28
43
M
Журавлев Игорь Альбатрос
37
7:18:12
13
29
44
M
Иванов Максим непокобелимый
44
7:20:59
13
30
45
M
Попов Артем <<<поТЕМКИН>>>
87
7:30:39
13
31
46
M
Усов Александр Bob Marley
105
7:31:37
13
32
47
X
Квирки Санкт-Петербург Владимир Горбунов, Елена Савинова
2030
7:32:57
13
12
48
M
Бокатов Алексей бронзовый птиц
12
7:39:13
13
33
49
M
Глазырин Михаил За котятами
24
7:39:23
13
34
50
X
Bad Family Санкт-Петербург ольга куприенко, александр овчарук
2027
7:51:53
13
13
51
M
Яценко Михаил nowhere man
115
7:52:04
13
35
52
M
Ходак Игорь Кувалда
108
7:56:05
13
36
53
M
Буров Алексей Faustus
18
7:57:38
13
37
54
X
Илеть Пушкин Владимир Яндимиров, Ирина Воложенина
2040
7:10:01
12
14
55
X
В удовольствие Санкт-Петербург Павел Абросимов, Полина Соколова
2037
7:13:23
12
15
56
M
Веснин Антон Пасека
21
7:27:50
12
38
57
M
Бараблин Михаил Колесник
7
7:27:55
12
39
58
M
Моторный Илья EL MONT
77
7:31:28
12
40
59
M
Белевцев Сергей Иваныч
9
7:31:44
12
41
60
W
Черных Ксения Опа
1028
7:34:56
12
4
61
M
Серков Александр Серков
95
7:41:41
12
42
62
X
Сороконожка Санкт-Петербург Григорий Баталов, Анна Суркова
2022
7:54:37
12
16
63
M
Белокрылов Александр bike-rider.ru
10
7:55:10
12
43
64
M
Суриков Антон Grim Biker
101
7:55:41
12
44
65
M
Манойлин Иван RideForFun
73
7:58:13
12
45
66
X
Мартовские лыжники Санкт-Петербург Александр Трифанов, Екатерина Трифанова
2044
7:59:02
12
17
67
X
Тёртые тормоза Санкт-Петербург Борис Закуленков, Ирина Ермакова
2018
6:45:42
11
18
68
M
Татаринов Дмитрий Tatarinov 3x9
103
7:25:05
11
46
69
M
Иванов Сергей serge
45
7:28:29
11
47
70
M
Павлов Юрий Гамаш
80
7:30:31
11
48
71
M
Ахломов Даниил Дзержинец-speleo-MEN
3
7:30:42
11
49
72
M
Ивентьев Константин Дзержинец-speleo-MEN
47
7:30:46
11
50
73
X
ворот Санкт-Петербург Денис Смирнов, Наталья Малюкова
2021
7:32:50
11
19
74
M
Артамошин Григорий Спиногрыз
2
7:36:10
11
51
75
M
Борзов Алексей Carida Sum
14
7:36:58
11
52
76
M
Самойлов Олег SAM
94
7:39:28
11
53
77
X
Кокос Санкт-Петербург Сергей Самойлов, Ольга Корчагина
2011
7:41:00
11
20
78
X
Вожа Санкт-Петербург Антон Выдрин, Ольга Жукова
2043
7:42:24
11
21
79
X
Белое Безумие Санкт-Петербург Максим Чавдарь, Любовь Захарова
2026
7:43:33
11
22
80
X
Бродяги Санкт-Петербург Дмитрий Чубаров, Александра Чубарова
2029
7:49:06
11
23
81
X
Волки Одина Санкт-Петербург Дмитрий Пушка, Лидия Хайкара
2001
7:53:32
11
24
82
M
Соколов Антон Антошка!
99
7:55:21
11
54
83
M
Евдокимов Андрей Планета
34
7:28:39
10
55
84
M
Резяпкин Александр Северная лисица
120
7:29:15
10
56
85
X
НАТО Санкт-Петербург Анатолий Чайка, Наталия Гусева
2035
7:39:07
10
25
86
M
Беляков Алексей Джим
11
7:39:52
10
57
87
W
Воейкова Анастасия Рыж
1006
7:40:46
10
5
88
W
Афанасьева Мария Чагода
1002
7:54:13
10
6
89
M
Булак Владимир Бонгу
117
7:59:00
10
58
90
M
Бадардинов Дмитрий Марун 128
5
7:59:00
10
59
91
M
Попов Евгений Марун 128
88
7:59:00
10
60
92
W
Григорьева Тамара Тигр
1008
5:49:02
9
7
93
X
киборг едет в Выборг Санкт-Петербург Андрей Головачёв, Алена Чеботарева
2039
7:09:22
9
26
94
X
Lite-team Санкт-Петербург Василий Вострухин, Людмила Алексапольская
2009
7:25:42
9
27
95
X
БОДРЫЕ УЛИТКИ Санкт-Петербург Алексей Дубинин, Альфия Кутуева
2028
7:47:26
9
28
96
W
Уша Ирина Вездеход
1026
7:47:33
9
8
97
M
Дубинин Артем Chevy Man
33
7:47:43
9
61
98
M
Смирнов Кирилл ЛУНОХОД -1
97
7:49:14
9
62
99
M
Лубнин Александр Барьер
70
7:54:31
9
63
100
M
Шанцев Дмитрий Salo
110
7:59:09
9
64
101
M
Плеханов Михаил Atlantic Challenge
83
7:59:24
9
65
102
M
Иванов Алексей ТМ
41
5:07:59
8
66
103
M
Кудряшов Петр Финиш
60
5:31:42
8
67
104
M
Драгомиров Вячеслав no name
31
6:59:01
8
68
105
W
Архинецкая Ирина Санкт-Петербург
1033
7:21:58
8
9
106
M
Бурдин Александр karamba
17
7:35:42
8
69
107
W
Манкевич Елена Санкт-Петербург
1034
7:48:37
8
10
108
W
Райская Анастасия Router
1019
7:48:39
8
11
109
X
Бродяги Апрелевка Ярослав Иванов, Светлана Масько
2008
7:55:11
8
29
110
M
Яковлев Андрей VBS
114
7:59:00
8
70
111
W
Плеханова Лидия Atlantic Challenge
1018
6:53:56
7
12
112
W
Шрубова Лена Только не в болото
1029
7:22:01
7
13
113
W
Загоскина Ольга Не в болото
1011
7:22:05
7
14
114
M
Шитов Дмитрий xxxz
113
7:34:58
7
71
115
X
В лесу как дома Санкт-Петербург Андрей Зеленин, Евгения Шананина
2002
7:41:39
7
30
116
M
Ахмитзянов Салават SalaVila
4
7:46:15
7
72
117
W
Либерг Татьяна Таня Ли
1013
7:53:30
7
15
118
W
Фролова Дарья С. Даша
1027
7:54:46
7
16
119
M
Лапкин Сергей БЭС
68
3:51:47
6
73
120
M
Малашонок Дмитрий GreenKiss
71
5:41:22
6
74
121
W
Бурочкина Наталья Олень I
1004
6:01:29
6
17
122
W
Элькина Дарья Олень II
1032
6:01:32
6
18
123
W
Степанова Мария Скво
1024
6:50:13
6
19
124
M
Купряжкин Александр Неторопливый
65
6:55:24
6
75
125
M
Григорьев Александр Лично
27
7:25:45
6
76
126
X
КоНи Санкт-Петербург Константин Афонин, Нина Долгинцева
2017
7:40:53
6
31
127
W
Веснина Ольга Vesna
1005
7:55:46
6
20
128
W
Каритич Светлана Санкт-Петербург
1036
7:56:24
6
21
129
W
Даникова Ирина Блондинки
1009
7:59:21
6
22
130
W
Иванова Кристина Greenkiss-Lite
1012
5:41:17
5
23
131
M
Егоров Игорь Грязный Гарри
35
5:57:08
5
77
132
M
Лансков Илья Игуана team
67
6:26:04
5
78
133
M
Смирнов Алексей Tractor-Benz
96
6:33:02
5
79
134
X
Живчики Санкт-Петербург Арсений Семенов, Дарья Кириллова
2047
7:58:54
5
32
135
X
Беркут Санкт-Петербург Марийка Моисеева, Вадим Тимонин
2041
6:17:58
4
33
136
X
alpinehouse Санкт-Петербург Алексей Даньшин, Юлия Дементьева
2013
7:59:12
4
34
137
M
Михайлов Тимур ZOLTON
76
5:34:23
3
80
138
М
Здебловский Алексей LemRace
1:40:00
2
81
139
M
Иванов Евгений абыРвалГ
43
8:00:00
0
выход за КВ
140
X
Снаряжение Санкт-Петербург Юлия Осадчева, Дмитрий Николаев
2046
8:02:10
12
выход за КВ
141
W
Богатова Анна killdozer
1003
8:02:17
6
выход за КВ
142
X
Батиньков Дмитрий МЖ
2049
8:02:28
13
выход за КВ
143
M
Шаскольский Максим Без названия
111
8:02:57
11
выход за КВ
144
M
Колтунов Владимир MTBO Spb Club
56
8:04:43
17
выход за КВ
145
M
Диденко Тимофей GREENKISS
30
8:08:00
8
выход за КВ
146
W
Опалинская Алина Отморозок
1017
8:08:16
14
выход за КВ
147
X
ЗАШТО Санкт-Петербург Дмитрий Бледных, Ольга Ginger
2038
8:08:54
7
выход за КВ
148
W
Лукина Яна Санкт-Петербург
1035
8:09:32
6
выход за КВ
149
M
Муравник Дмитрий Муравник
78
8:14:54
16
выход за КВ
150
M
Куковенко Алексей Куковенко
62
8:15:45
13
выход за КВ
151
W
Селина Анна Винни Пух и все все
1021
8:28:27
5
выход за КВ
152
X
Мёртвые котята Москва Константин Марченко, Наталья Васильева
2006
8:34:21
15
выход за КВ
153
M
Тампель Антон Мокрый Праздник
102
8:42:41
18
выход за КВ
154
M
Кутищев Александр АтОмная Энергия
66
8:52:20
14
выход за КВ
155
W
Салихова Диана Ёж-Вездеход
1020
8:59:13
17
выход за КВ
156
M
Осипов Игорь
1000000
79
8:59:19
14
выход за КВ
Гл. судья: Константин Бекетов
Гл. секретарь: Максим Антипов
Техническая поддержка: O-time.ru