класс М

номер название (ник) ФИО г.р. город Время финиша Кол-во невзятых КП Место примечание
68 agbike.spb.ru Григорьев Андрей 1976 Санкт-Петербург 1:50   1
13 Молодой боец Бородулин Юрий 1959 Санкт-Петербург 2:52   2
62   Сороко Николай 1959 Санкт-Петербург 5:11   3
100   Александр Соколов   Санкт-Петербург 5:44   4
94   Шелёхин Анатолий 1967 Санкт-Петербург 5:49   5
78   Руничев Сергей 1971 Санкт-Петербург 5:54   6
99   Семенов Вячеслав 1956 Санкт-Петербург 5:56   7
33 Mikola Санкин Николай 1978 Москва, клуб Караван 6:13   8
11   Иванов Егор 1974 Москва, клуб Караван 6:12   9
2   Веретенников Александр 1973 Москва 7:37   10
28 Tey Диденко Тимофей 1968 Санкт-Петербург 7:37   11
84   Панферов Владимир 1973 Москва 7:37   12
1   Тонис Александр 1973 Москва 7:37   13
70   Екимов Константин 1975 Санкт-Петербург 9:51   14
63   Воронков Владимир 1971 Санкт-Петербург 10:30   15
10 Kampy Каменцев Михаил 1974 Санкт-Петербург 10:31   16
45   Капранов Михаил 1970 Санкт-Петербург 10:33   17
36 BoB Лазорский Cергей 1977 Санкт-Петербург 10:52   18
44 Demetrius Петров Дмитрий 1978 Санкт-Петербург 10:52   19
82 Kemen Малашонок Дмитрий 1968 Санкт-Петербург 13:05   20
69   Фершалов Андрей 1958 Санкт-Петербург 13:21   21
22 serge_g Гаврилов Сергей 1973 Санкт-Петербург 14:01   22
14   Смирнов Виктор 1987 Санкт-Петербург 14:32   23
15   Ходак Игорь   Санкт-Петербург 14:32   24
49   Скобелев Евгений 1975 Санкт-Петербург 15:29   25
9   Тампель Антон 1977 Санкт-Петербург 15:29   26
48   Тихненко Никита 1973 Санкт-Петербург 15:29   27
55 Кибер-ЕЖ Жаров Евгений 1981 Санкт-Петербург 17:08   28
52 Хеликоптер Нихт 1 Белоусов Антон     17:26   29
97 WolfRAM Михайлов Дмитрий   Санкт-Петербург 17:27   30
46   Шаскольский Максим 1975 Санкт-Петербург 17:31   31
3 Bulawka Булавинов Дмитрий 1970 Санкт-Петербург 17:33   32
4 Тём-Тёмыч Касьян Артём 1972 Санкт-Петербург 17:33   33
21   Потатосов Василий 1982 Санкт-Петербург 17:33   34
29   Борзов Алексеи 1978 Санкт-Петербург 15:58 1 35
59 МГИЭМ Макаров Павел 1983 Москва 17:37 1 36
98   Пахнин Дмитрий 1979 Санкт-Петербург 15:02 2 37
40   Аверин Андрей 1978 Санкт-Петербург 23:45 5 38
58   Исхаков Федор 1979 Санкт-Петербург 23:45 5 39
42   Белов Сергей 1978 Санкт-Петербург 22:37 6 40
65   Кудряшов Сергей 1981 Тверь 12:17 6 41
16   Судаков Евгений 1977 Москва 16:00 6 42
80   Чегаровский Виталий   Санкт-Петербург 22:42 7 45
79   Селиванов Алексей 1978 Псков 15:29 7 43 стартовал в 17:00
    Выприцкий Арсений   Санкт-Петербург 15:29 7 44 стартовал в 17:00
89 ИВАНЫЧ Белёвцев Сергей 1959 Санкт-Петербург выход за КВ - 18:10    
75   Каплин Николай 1984 Москва выход за КВ - 18:21 1  
67   Гербылев Игорь 1983 Санкт-Петербург выход за КВ - 18:21 1  
7   Диринг Павел 1972 Брянск 10:21 4 вне зачета
17   Александр Боричев 1982 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
19   Макрушин Никита 1990 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
24   Едемский Андрей 1981 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
35   Успенский Виктор 1976 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
41 PETRiK Колчин Петр 1978 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
47   Драгомиров Вячеслав 1975 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
53 Хеликоптер Нихт 2 Сутормин Борис     не финишировал    
64 Elmot Моторный Илья 1973 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
66   Пронин Максим 1980 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
72   Богачев Мечислав 1980 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
77 MTBO-club SPb Панкратьев Борис 1933 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
81   Зарецкий Станислав 1975 Моск. Область не финишировал    
83   Новиков Александр   Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
86   Барашев Дмитрий 1978 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
90   Резниченко Владимир 1975 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
92   Амельчук Владимир 1980 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
93   Масюков Василий   Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    
96 Sky Солдак Юрий 1981 Санкт-Петербург не финишировал    

 

класс Ж

номер название (ник) ФИО г.р. город Время финиша Кол-во невзятых КП Место
101 Танма Маслова Татьяна 1975 Санкт-Петербург 6:11   1
106   Дарья Зайцева   Санкт-Петербург 17:08 1 2
108 Chirik Тазова Елена 1984 Санкт-Петербург 18:00 2 3
103   Евлашева Екатерина 1976 Санкт-Петербург 17:58 4 4
102 Rock&Roll Попова Екатерина 1974 Санкт-Петербург не финишировала    
104 Hel Манкевич Елена 1979 Санкт-Петербург не финишировала    
105   Екатерина Мотькина 1979 Санкт-Петербург не финишировала    

 

класс МЖ

номер название (ник) ФИО г.р. город Время финиша Кол-во невзятых КП Место
128 ЛеТо Елена Чернорот   Санкт-Петербург 7:05   1
ТОля Чайка  
122 ВелоПитер Анна Кононова   Санкт-Петербург 10:41   2
Федор Ельцов  
135 Хроч-pro Степанова Елена 1983 Санкт-Петербург 16:32   3
Сваричевский Михаил 1979
120 Хелегер Ольга Голубева   Санкт-Петербург 17:29   4
Олег Великосельский  
127 Пинагоры Правенькая Лена 1969 Санкт-Петербург 17:51 1 5
Владимир Павлюк 1969
Сергей 1996
130 las tortugas Екатерина Добровольская 1979 Санкт-Петербург 18:00 2 6
Александр Клюкин 1975
124 БГЧ Дина Климентьева   Москва 16:00 6 7
Сергей Самайлюк  
126 Triple L 1 Волкова Елена 1980 Москва 16:00 6 8
Жаворонков Алексей 1980
132 Riders Екатерина Кутуева 1978 Санкт-Петербург не финишировали    
Мусатов Дмитрий 1971
133 ***** Катрушенко Галина 1968 Санкт-Петербург/ Петрозаводск не финишировали    
Пашков Владимир 1964
136 tart Пархомчук Ольга 1957 Санкт-Петербург не финишировали    
Петриков Владимир  
121 mc2 Долина Евгения 1982 Москва ??? 6 вне зачета
Сухоцкий Сергей 1974