Результаты BikeAdventureLite 2012

BikeAdventure 2012
19-20 мая 2012г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

F

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Маслова Татьяна           Танма/СПб             218    18-    0=   18 24:37:14
   2 Горбунцова Наталья        Стрекозайка/СПб       209    17-    0=   17 19:48:32
   3 Мироновская Мария         Прогрыз/СПб           219    16-    0=   16 23:38:48
   4 Евлашева Екатерина        Привет!/СПб           213    16-    0=   16 24:31:38
   5 Салихова Диана            100x24.ru/СПб         228    12-    0=   12 14:45:19
   6 Надточий Анна             Федорино горе/СПб     220    11-    0=   11 15:09:56
   7 Иващенко Юлия             Крылья ноги хвост/СП  238    10-    0=   10 22:28:34
   8 Ибрагимова Елена          Телепузики/СПб        240    10-    0=   10 24:09:06
   9 Архипецкая Ирина          VBS/СПб               205     9-    0=    9 24:48:50
  10 Аполлонова Светлана       Светлячок/СПб         204     8-    0=    8 15:09:51
  11 Владимирова Анна          Хомячки/СПб           208     8-    0=    8 22:32:20
  12 Крыжова Надежда           Надек_Надежда/СПб     216     6-    0=    6 15:36:07
  13 Ревякина Мария            Alpha CenTauri/СПб    226     6-    0=    6 23:42:08
  14 Оноприенко Татьяна        Бодрая лягушка/СПб    221     5-    0=    5 11:02:13
  15 Сикорская Ирина           Кузя/СПб              229     5-    0=    5 13:25:00
  16 Петросян Анаит            Runtime Error/СПб     222     5-    0=    5 24:40:59
  17 Ражева  Оксана            Феи/СПб               225     4-    0=    4 12:21:58
  18 Агеева Виктория           Феи/СПб               201     4-    0=    4 12:22:05
  19 Зинченко Екатерина        Екатерина/СПб         214     3-    0=    3 25:01:52
  20 Вабищевич Олеся           СПб                   239     2-    0=    2 05:28:34
  21 Холодняк Светлана         Пространственный иди  232     2-    0=    2 05:38:04
  22 Белозерова Наталья        Nona                  237     2-    0=    2 16:43:02
  23 Плеханова Лидия           АтлантикЧеллендж/СПб  223     2-    0=    2 24:16:26
  24 Акулина Татьяна           Румба/СПб             202     1-    0=    1 05:18:45
  25 Савельева Мария           Маша/СПб              227     0-    0=    0 24:29:30
  26 Сычева Полина             Полина/СПб            230     0-    0=    0 24:29:52

M

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Строганов Илья            Garmin/СПб            155    19-    0=   19 15:28:59
   2 Горев Кирилл              Спортивная Линия/СПб   41    19-    0=   19 18:49:06
   3 Шелёхин Анатолий          Молодой боец/СПб      172    19-    0=   19 20:38:29
   4 Пономарев Алексей         ПЕДАЛЬКИ/СПб          133    19-    0=   19 21:18:14
   5 Мельников Олег            LTAMarathonTeam/С.Бо  109    19-    0=   19 21:49:18
   6 Дементьев Павел           Купчино104/СПб         49    19-    0=   19 21:55:12
   7 Гордиленков Лев           Velomatras/Шлисс.      40    19-    0=   19 22:46:45
   8 Тампель Антон             Мокрый Праздник/СПб   158    19-    0=   19 23:05:46
   9 Иванов Алексей            e95/СПб                67    19-    0=   19 23:11:54
  10 Бутов Роман               Тупо ломиться/МСК      24    19-    0=   19 23:13:27
  11 Лавров Антон              lola/МСК              100    19-    0=   19 23:16:09
  12 Макаров Александр         Туристы Veloline.ru   105    19-    0=   19 23:19:21
  13 Будрик Владислав          VELODOCTOR/МСК         22    19-    0=   19 23:23:19
  14 Семенов Вячеслав          СПб                   180    19-    0=   19 23:30:15
  15 Полубояринов Антон        БЭС/СПб               132    19-    0=   19 23:37:15
  16 Дворкин Александр         Велопитер/СПб          47    18-    0=   18 23:05:54
  17 Пушка Дмитрий             Без ноги и в контакт  135    18-    0=   18 23:06:04
  18 эдуардов александр        Red Fox/СПб           177    17-    0=   17 19:00:47
  19 Атаманов Андрей           Педалист/СПб           10    17-    0=   17 23:08:01
  20 Макаров  Дмитрий          Грубый Закат/СПб      106    16-    0=   16 22:25:56
  21 Дешко Валерий             Азимут/СПб             51    16-    0=   16 22:41:00
  22 Кислинский Сергей         Pupsen/СПб             79    16-    0=   16 23:39:06
  23 Jylhae Kari               vielajaksaa/JOENSUU     2    16-    0=   16 23:54:53
  24 Апатенков Сергей          100x24.ru/СПб           8    15-    0=   15 14:49:04
  25 Есин Игорь                ЖИР!/СПб               59    15-    0=   15 21:05:32
  26 Осипов Андрей             Тукс рейсерс/СПб      124    15-    0=   15 21:53:47
  27 Колганов Евгений          Chasing Daylight/МСК   80    15-    0=   15 23:47:08
  28 Нагаев Алексей            Chasing Daylight/МСК  115    15-    0=   15 23:47:15
  29 Сараев Виктор             vvsar/СПб             145    15-    0=   15 24:41:07
  30 Глазырин Михаил           За котятами/СПб        36    14-    0=   14 21:59:23
  31 Киселев Денис             Еду/МСК                78    14-    0=   14 22:37:50
  32 Коляда Алексей            Тупое и необъяснимое   83    14-    0=   14 22:38:39
  33 Кермас Евгений            Тупое и необъяснимое   71    14-    0=   14 22:39:23
  34 Корныльев Павел           Окрошка/СПб            86    14-    0=   14 23:36:23
  35 нагель акоп               сп 18/колпино         116    14-    0=   14 26:00:00
  36 Дубинин Артем             Chevy Man/СПб          55    13-    0=   13 22:48:42
  37 Ефремов  Дмитрий          БалтийскаяЗвезда/СПб   60    13-    0=   13 23:21:44
  38 Паус Евгений              Superhero/СПб         128    12-    0=   12 19:59:49
  39 Резниченко Владимир       нет/СПб               137    12-    0=   12 20:49:29
  40 Пирогов Виталий           н/у/СПб               131    12-    0=   12 21:08:01
  41 Шаскольский Максим        Лис/СПб               170    12-    0=   12 21:08:11
  42 Братчев Александр         Кузинатра/Нальчик      21    12-    0=   12 22:55:35
  43 Крылов Виталий            Берендъй/Апатиты       93    12-    0=   12 22:55:45
  44 Панкратов Иван            Циклоида/СПб          125    12-    0=   12 23:26:28
  45 Панкратов Максим          Вареники/СПб          126    12-    0=   12 23:27:11
  46 Сугак Юрий                Балтийский берег/СПб  156    11-    0=   11 12:44:01
  47 Ибрагимов Тимур           Timout/СПб             64    11-    0=   11 15:07:08
  48 Кимбер Дмитрий            Федорино горе/СПб      73    11-    0=   11 15:09:53
  49 Иванов Владимир           Knebnaizer/СПб         68    11-    0=   11 20:17:27
  50 Дахин Андрей              АМД/СПб                45    11-    0=   11 24:17:11
  51 Богачев Мечислав          Тучка/СПб              18    11-    0=   11 24:21:02
  52 Кудрявцев Илья            Hardy/СПб              95    11-    0=   11 24:26:27
  53 Амелин Дмитрий            Терра Флю/СПб           6    11-    0=   11 24:26:43
  54 Бекларян Самвел           iguanas/СПб            16    11-    0=   11 24:38:13
  55 Володин Евгений           ZweRRR/СПб             30    10-    0=   10 15:59:30
  56 Лапко Сёма                Булки/СПб             101    10-    0=   10 19:59:42
  57 Баринов Алексей           Тимон /Черноголовка    14    10-    0=   10 24:26:05
  58 Тарасов Павел             МокраяВелосипедистка  159     9-    0=    9 11:57:28
  59 Васильев Владислав        АВРОРА/СПб             27     9-    0=    9 23:23:21
  60 Зарецкий Станислав        !/МСК                  61     9-    0=    9 24:14:35
  61 Яковлев Андрей            VBS/СПб               178     9-    0=    9 24:48:12
  62 Васильев Глеб             crust-spb.ru/СПб       28     9-    0=    9 25:02:09
  63 Сазанов Роман             fensalir/СПб          144     8-    0=    8 12:17:57
  64 Кочетков Евгений          ПроверкаТормозов/МСК   88     8-    0=    8 13:22:03
  65 Паракецов Василий         ПроверкаТормозов/МСК  127     8-    0=    8 13:22:07
  66 Румянцев Денис            РГГМУ/СПб             141     8-    0=    8 13:36:36
  67 Алексеев Яков             Polytech Edition/СПб    4     8-    0=    8 15:17:37
  68 Алексеев Роман            Всадник света/СПб       5     8-    0=    8 15:17:46
  69 Антипин  Иван             tipch/СПб               7     8-    0=    8 15:24:45
  70 Серков Александр          Серков/СПб            149     8-    0=    8 25:27:27
  71 Гудков Тимур              openstud.ru/СПб        44     8-    0=    8 25:28:42
  72 Карманов Иван             Иван Карманов/СПб      70     7-    0=    7 10:00:58
  73 Гагарский Алексей         try_catch/СПб          33     7-    0=    7 11:59:16
  74 Рябов Сергей              SUT/СПб               142     7-    0=    7 15:13:34
  75 Федоров Сергей            ВИХСН/СПб             183     7-    0=    7 16:27:55
  76 Мороз Виктор              Martian/СПб           114     7-    0=    7 16:37:29
  77 Мороз Александр           Куски/СПб             113     7-    0=    7 16:40:49
  78 Севастьянов Евгений       openstud.ru/СПб       147     7-    0=    7 17:30:46
  79 Валуев Дмитрий            Двойной человек/СПб    26     7-    0=    7 23:30:40
  80 Дич Вадим                 Vertex/СПб             53     7-    0=    7 23:37:53
  81 Лаптев Георгий            Corby/СПб             103     7-    0=    7 23:50:57
  82 Бутырин Дмитрий           LaBonifacy/СПб         25     7-    0=    7 25:21:47
  83 Генко Евгений             Майский Жук/СПб        34     7-    0=    7 25:25:21
  84 Лобынцев Михаил           Прогулка/СПб          104     7-    0=    7 25:39:21
  85 Калитин Сергей            Стремит. домкрат/СПб   69     6-    0=    6 06:53:28
  86 Неменчинский Артем        NAM/СПб               117     6-    0=    6 11:02:59
  87 Баранов Виталий           Шериф/Пушкин           13     6-    0=    6 13:43:51
  88 Крыжов Иван               Нева/СПб               92     6-    0=    6 15:07:47
  89 Егоров Игорь              Гарик/СПб              58     6-    0=    6 15:26:36
  90 Зданович Юрий             ОПЛС/МСК               62     6-    0=    6 24:40:32
  91 Кудрявцев Александр       K3/СПб                 94     6-    0=    6 24:49:14
  92 Королев Антон             К2/СПб                 87     6-    0=    6 24:50:10
  93 Сысоев Сергей             К-1/СПб               157     6-    0=    6 24:50:41
  94 Соколов Александр         Молодой боец/СПб      153     5-    0=    5 05:04:49
  95 Тумаркин Яков             Polar Star/СПб        163     5-    0=    5 07:17:07
  96 Тихненко Никита           LOGISTICON/СПб        161     5-    0=    5 09:55:18
  97 Рудин Ярослав             docent/СПб            140     5-    0=    5 11:16:04
  98 Кузьмин Роман             KroT/СПб               97     5-    0=    5 13:24:28
  99 Климентьев Дмитрий        СПб                   181     5-    0=    5 19:45:17
 100 Сахаров Иван              Странник/СПб          146     5-    0=    5 21:26:01
 101 Аверьянов Максим          only Max/СПб            3     4-    0=    4 06:19:58
 102 Яковлев Алексей           Ber/СПб               179     4-    0=    4 06:44:31
 103 Белокрылов Александр      Пегас/СПб              17     4-    0=    4 07:21:02
 104 Борисов  Андрей           Карантин/СПб           20     4-    0=    4 07:26:46
 105 Ряснянский Александр      Лежащий на земле/СПб  143     4-    0=    4 09:34:55
 106 Батарин Сергей            ТВК/Тосно              15     4-    0=    4 09:40:19
 107 Кирсанов Роман            Безумный Гриб/СПб      75     4-    0=    4 09:40:50
 108 Афанасьев Владимир        АРГО/СПб               11     4-    0=    4 09:45:24
 109 Туев Антон                Вибрирующий монитор   162     4-    0=    4 09:46:57
 110 Пунченко Виктор           Капитан ТуТу/СПб      134     4-    0=    4 12:08:26
 111 Эдигер Андрей             nach Berlin/СПб       176     4-    0=    4 12:08:55
 112 Кирюхин  Сергей           КЕКС 6/СПб             76     4-    0=    4 25:27:19
 113 шитов дмитрий             dimon/СПб             173     4-    0=    4 25:43:37
 114 Золотухин Константин      Kotovsky/СПб           63     3-    0=    3 06:11:48
 115 Евдокимов Андрей          EVRASE/СПб             57     3-    0=    3 07:41:31
 116 Цветков Сергей            За нами не занимать   167     3-    0=    3 16:03:36
 117 Аргал Сергей              За нами не занимать     9     3-    0=    3 16:03:52
 118 Буров Дмитрий             Бешеный ленивец        23     3-    0=    3 16:57:48
 119 Коннов Даниил             Свобода и скорость     85     3-    0=    3 24:54:42
 120 Коннов Филипп             Свобода и скорость     84     3-    0=    3 24:55:12
 121 Семенов Сергей            Лично/СПб             148     3-    0=    3 25:01:32
 122 Воробьев Алексей          Twist-Victory/СПб      31     3-    0=    3 25:28:29
 123 Успенский Виктор          Успенский/СПб         164     2-    0=    2 06:44:24
 124 Коломиец Всеволод         1080/СПб               82     2-    0=    2 06:55:23
 125 Васюк Денис               Эверест/СПб           182     2-    0=    2 24:51:01
 126 Ситников Роман            Chip&Dale/СПб         151     1-    0=    1 22:03:59
 127 Рамазанов Алексей         Быстрая Нога/СПб      136     1-    0=    1 24:49:53

MF

№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Номер Очки Штраф Итого Результат
   1 Лимонова О. Некрасов Г.   Антилопа Гну/СПб      314    19-    0=   19 20:15:31
   2 Благов А. Алешина М.      361-й градус/МСК      301    19-    0=   19 21:07:51
   3 Киселев А. Зимина Н.      ArenaCraft-Фокис/МСК  304    19-    0=   19 23:56:17
   4 Башмаков П. Чеботарева А  SPR-АльпИндустр./СПб  311    17-    0=   17 20:28:10
   5 Цыганков И. Гахария А.    Smart Action/СПб      310    16-    0=   16 22:49:12
   6 Красников П. Ломова Т.    Сплюхоеды/СПб         327    15-    0=   15 19:45:37
   7 Соболев К. Соболева А.    КириГулики/СПб        320    13-    0=   13 23:24:24
   8 Журавлев И. Морошкина А.  Альбатросы/СПб        313    13-    0=   13 23:29:12
   9 Косьянов Д. Медвинская Е  МЫ/СПб                324    12-    0=   12 21:04:52
  10 Дмитиева Е. Фершалов А.   Йожег-Дедушко-Ы!/СПб  338    12-    0=   12 21:30:55
  11 Чавдарь М. Чавдарь М.     Болотная ягодка       335    12-    0=   12 24:28:12
  12 Лябин Е. Губарева Д.      Улыбаемся и машем!    331    10-    0=   10 15:51:29
  13 Оборин К. Федорова Д.     ВбОк/МСК              315    10-    0=   10 16:43:27
  14 Павлюк В. Правенькая Е.   Ar-info.ru/СПб        305    10-    0=   10 24:41:01
  15 Полякова И. Матвеев Г.    7 верст не крюк/МСК   302     9-    0=    9 14:37:34
  16 Тамбовцев И. Суслова Е.   ЭрмитреШ/СПб          334     9-    0=    9 17:01:20
  17 Куковенко А. Грауэр Л.    Алмазная колесница    312     9-    0=    9 22:31:06
  18 Быстров К. Владимирова Е  Хомячки/СПб           332     9-    0=    9 23:23:29
  19 Полякова О. Журавлев С.   Бодрые улитки         336     9-    0=    9 24:31:06
  20 Варфоломеев С. Хантулева  ЛСУ/СПб               321     8-    0=    8 15:59:38
  21 Бызова С. Алтыбаев М.     меньше эпсилон/СПб    323     8-    0=    8 18:27:06
  22 Комолов А. Кириллова М.   K2/Железнодорожный    308     7-    0=    7 17:32:11
  23 Лунева  И. Павленко Е.    Звероптицы/МСК        319     6-    0=    6 24:22:23
  24 Кузнецов И. Павина М.     Adabsurdum/СПб-Нвсб.  303     3-    0=    3 10:56:38
  25 Трофимов А. Мочалова Н.   Трофимов-Ы/СПб        330     2-    0=    2 04:22:19
  26 Чериков А. Правдина А.    ЛисАнька              337     2-    0=    2 24:58:54

Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь