Официальная поддержка

Открытая студия
веломастерская Sweetbike
Spartania
1С-Битрикс
Велопитер
adventureraces

Результаты

BAL18, 29.09.2018. Протокол результатов.

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru

M W X

M

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда *** Результат Место
164БОНДАРЕНКОИГОРЬL-Bike.ru12105:48:001
240РЫЖОВАНТОНrsbor.ru10906:01:092
361РАГОЗИНСЕРГЕЙельбайк10906:01:143
454ДВОРКИНАЛЕКСАНДРПрогрыз10705:58:174
545МАСЛОВАЛЕКСЕЙSweet Bike\110%9805:44:285
672КОЛТУНОВВЛАДИМИРБЭСкарго9505:54:426
796ШЕЛЁХИНАНАТОЛИЙМолодой боец9505:55:387
858ГРИДНЕВАНАТОЛИЙСеверяне9206:03:028
941ПАЛАМОДОВЯРОСЛАВНостальгия9105:50:209
1036ВАСИЛЬЕВВЛАДИСЛАВВремя приключений9105:52:5610
1117ИВАНОВАЛЕКСЕЙЯ8905:53:3111
12181ГОРЕВКИРИЛЛ8905:59:2012
1349ДЕМЕНТЬЕВПАВЕЛКупчино1048805:57:1213
142ВАСИЛЬЕВЕВГЕНИЙОфисный планктон8705:44:5714
1598ШЕЛЁХИНВЛАДИМИР8505:54:2215
1655ГОРДЕЕВЕВГЕНИЙ100x248205:45:5716
1734ДЕМЕЩИКПАВЕЛТК МАИ7805:55:3717
18179ФЕРШАЛОВАНДРЕЙЙожег-дедушко7705:59:4918
1962КОРНЫЛЬЕВПАВЕЛО-крошка7606:00:1619
2099СЕМЕНОВСЕРГЕЙOpenAir7405:26:0720
219ДЬЯЧЕНКОАНАТОЛИЙtime4rogaining7405:55:0521
2211ДУБИНИНАРТЕМChevy man7405:58:1522
23169СЕМЕНОВВЯЧЕСЛАВсеменов7406:02:0223
2481ШАНЦЕВДМИТРИЙШанцев Дмитрий7406:27:0024
2523БЕЛОВСЕРГЕЙФерида6904:03:2925
268ВОРОБЬЕВАЛЕКСЕЙлично6906:12:2726
2747ГОРДИЛЕНКОВЛЕВVelomatras6806:04:0527
2894МАЛАХОВСКИЙОЛЕГМалаховский6606:03:0828
2995КОЛЕСНИКАЛЕКСЕЙВсе не зря6405:41:2129
3035НЕСТЕРЕНКОАЛЕКСАНДРСеверный путь6405:49:5530
3150КРЫЖОВИВАННева6405:56:3231
32176КУЗНЕЦОВМИХАИЛ6305:53:1532
3387ЧИЖОВАНТОНОриентационная гиперколонка6306:03:3933
344МОНАХОВАНТОНТТ6105:56:2434
3510ПОЛЯРУШЕВГЕНИЙПоляроль6005:35:5135
3646МОРОЗВИКТОР5905:42:1336
3774ГУСЕВПАВЕЛАК МГУ5905:54:3237
3837ВЫДРИНАНТОНВояджер5906:03:5038
3985ВАСИЛЬЕВАНТОНJhareg5805:25:4639
40184ДИДЕНКОТИМОФЕЙ5705:59:1040
4166СОЕВАЛЕКСЕЙЛеха5605:48:4341
4230РАЗУМОВСКИЙСЕРГЕЙFastRaid5505:42:0542
4369НЕМЕНЧИНСКИЙАРТЕМNAM5305:46:2843
4473АНДРЕЕВПАВЕЛПоедем покатаемся!5105:45:2044
4519ТЕСЛЕНКОАНТОНTesla5105:55:0645
463МАКАРОВВЛАДИМИРМакарыч5005:36:5046
4760МУСАТОВФЕДОРZOLTON4805:49:5147
4826ВАНЮХИНДМИТРИЙВстал с дивана4805:54:1448
49146ПОЛУКЕЕВТИМУРПикачу4505:39:2849
5077ДАХИНАНДРЕЙAMD4405:45:1050
5112ВАСИЛЬЕВАЛЕКСАНДРGreenWolf4405:48:5851
5293ИЛЬИЧЕВЕВГЕНИЙГипножаба4305:30:1552
5344КЛИНОВСКИЙПАВЕЛKli20184305:39:1953
54171ИВАНОВЕВГЕНИЙиванов4105:46:4354
55172ЕГОРОВМИХАИЛ4105:46:5755
5665ПЛАТОНОВАЛЕКСАНДРВелоТенор4105:53:4156
5775СОФРАНЮКГЛЕБСофранюк Глеб3905:50:0357
5884МЕТЕЛИЦААЛЕКСАНДР-3805:39:5558
5953ЛИПАНОВПАВЕЛлично3705:11:4259
6078НИКОЛАЕВАЛЕКСЕЙНиколаев3705:11:4660
61180СОКОЛОВПАВЕЛ3705:21:0261
6289РАЗЖИВИНАЛЕКСАНДРПедали Фельчинга3302:35:2362
63183ХВАТОВНИКИТА3105:04:0663
6429БАРЫШКОВАЛЕКСАНДРАлександр Барышков3105:26:1564
6567ЛЕСОВОЛОВИГОРЬВикинг3105:26:2365
66177АНТРОПОВАЛЕКСАНДР3006:04:3266
6771ЖИВОПИСЦЕВДМИТРИЙЖивик2904:10:5667
6857КИРЮХИНСЕРГЕЙкекс 62503:56:0968
6932ЗУЕВАЛЕКСАНДРЗуев А.А.2405:57:3469
7021ЕГОРОВИГОРЬГарик2206:04:4270
7139ЛАПТЕВГЕОРГИЙAlbus1502:03:1671

M W X

W

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда *** Результат Место
1114ЛИМОНОВАОЛЬГАБЭСкарго10906:01:111
2100МИРОНОВСКАЯМАРИЯПрогрыз7605:46:192
3106САЛИХОВАДИАНА100х246805:31:503
4108СОКОЛОВАОЛЬГАOla5905:43:454
5116ФЕДОСЕЕВАНАДЕЖДАНадежда5605:48:535
6117НАДТОЧИЙАЛЕКСАНДРАБез Нельсона5005:24:116
7118ЕФИМОВААЛЕКСАНДРАВетер4005:16:517
8119КРУГЛОВАГАЛИНАAspida4005:17:068
9101СТРЕЛЬЦОВАНАТАЛЬЯПо азимуту ищи3505:55:149
10111ХОХИНАДАРЬЯДарья3305:56:3410
11105МЕРЗЛИКИНААНАСТАСИЯФёдор3305:56:3611
12107КУЗНЕЦОВААННАКузнецова3305:57:1912
13113ИСМАГИЛОВАЮЛИЯ3305:57:3213
14120СЕМЕНОВАВИКТОРИЯVVSem2305:39:2114

M W X

X

№ п/п Номер Фамилия Имя Команда *** Результат Место
168ПОЛУБОЯРИНОВАНТОНБЭСкарго11306:00:421
2115ИЛЛАРИОНОВАЕКАТЕРИНАБЭСкарго11306:00:462
3173БЕССОНОВАЮЛИЯМыши9305:47:193
479ЭДУАРДОВАЛЕКСАНДРМыши9305:47:234
5134ЖИТЕНЕВИВАНStreamer8805:59:275
6135КРАСТАШЕВСКАЯИРИНАStreamer8805:59:316
7142УШАНОВААЛЕНАU on Race7705:39:567
8143УШАНОВВАДИМU on Race7705:39:588
9124ТУЗОВАЕКАТЕРИНАКАТАН7005:54:029
10125БРАГИНАНТОНКАТАН7005:54:0310
11175КУЗНЕЦОВИВАНрогус6006:00:4811
12174РОГОВАЗОЯрогус5906:01:0112
13130ИБРАГИМОВЕВГЕНИЙТелепузики5805:36:1113
14131ИБРАГИМОВАЕЛЕНАТелепузики5805:36:1614
15145ЕГОРОВАТАТЬЯНАZatuping race4005:38:5415
16144БУБЕКИНОЛЕГZatuping race4005:38:5916
17133ЧУБАРОВААЛЕКСАНДРАДудергофка-Жабенка4006:03:4317
18132ЧУБАРОВДМИТРИЙДудергофка-Жабенка4006:03:4518
19129БЕЛОКОЛОДОВВЛАДИМИРРадуга3705:38:4919
20128БЕЛОКОЛОДОВАТАТЬЯНАРадуга3705:38:5220
21139СКРЫПНИКЛИЛИЯSuper3105:04:5321
22138СКРЫПНИКВАДИМSuper3105:05:0522
23136ОДИНЦОВАОЛЬГАДержи ритм!2705:43:5323
24137ОДИНЦОВАНДРЕЙДержи ритм!2705:43:5924